RAPIDE rentrée 2022 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
[2] |
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic |
1617 F |
1 - 0 |
LE FLOCH Gwendal |
1580 F |
[2] |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
[2] |
DURKA-VINCENDET Yan |
1156 F |
0 - 1 |
FESIGNY Alexis |
1632 F |
[1½] |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
[1½] |
PERROUIN Alexian |
1551 F |
1 - 0 |
AUTHIER Clea |
1257 F |
[2] |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
[2] |
HORSOT Maeva |
1256 F |
0 - 1 |
LASSABE Nicolas |
1671 F |
[1] |
3 |
5 |
3 |
[1] |
BASSERAS Renaud |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel |
1533 F |
[1] |
3 |
6 |
3 |
[1] |
MENDI Eduardo |
1452 F |
1 - 0 |
GOURION Sacha |
1220 N |
[1½] |
3 |
7 |
3 |
[1½] |
BONNET Aurelien |
1267 F |
1 - 0 |
POUILLEUL Morgane |
1447 F |
[1] |
3 |
8 |
3 |
[1½] |
DUCOS Antonios |
1172 F |
0 - 1 |
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1434 F |
[½] |
2½ |
9 |
2½ |
[½] |
DENAES Antoine |
1348 F |
1 - 0 |
ASTUDILLO Marco |
1050 N |
[2] |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
[2] |
CRIVELLARI OVEJERO Federico |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
POZZA Hugo |
1050 N |
[2] |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
[2] |
KARKOS Paul |
1054 F |
1 - 0 |
DUCHER Paul |
1042 F |
[2] |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
[½] |
RUIZ-ARRAMENDY Eneko |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCHANGE Christine |
1278 F |
[1] |
2 |
13 |
2 |
[0] |
ROBERT Anton |
1395 F |
1 - 0 |
KARKOS Mathieu |
1169 F |
[1] |
2 |
14 |
2 |
[1] |
MEDJEBER Mohamed |
1302 F |
0 - 1 |
GUEGUEN Hector |
1374 F |
[0] |
2 |
15 |
2 |
[1] |
OUAGHADE Amir |
1237 F |
0 - 1 |
BEIX Claude |
1330 N |
[0] |
2 |
16 |
1 |
[0] |
GUEGUEN Servane |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
PIERRECLOS Tristan |
1057 F |
[1] |
1 |
17 |
1 |
[1] |
SARDARYAN Arman |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
PAVERO Philippe |
1199 E |
[0] |
1 |
18 |
1 |
[0] |
RIVES Laurent |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
LEPOUTRE Victor |
799 N |
[1] |
1 |
19 |
1 |
[1] |
PAVERO Alexandre |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
VERDIER Anthony |
1199 E |
[0] |
1 |
20 |
½ |
[½] |
AUDOUBERT Sarah |
1010 F |
1 - 0 |
YANG LASSABE Helios |
1040 N |
[1] |
1 |
21 |
0 |
[0] |
AUDOUBERT Lea |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
DUCOS Ermioni |
970 N |
[½] |
½ |
22 |
0 |
[0] |
BERGESIO Chloe |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
REGAUD Aymeric |
1073 F |
[0] |
0 |
|