Rapide de Saint Porchaire2022 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
FOURNIER Loic |
2250 F |
0 - 1 |
SAADA Julien |
2277 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
COLES Ruben |
1976 F |
1 - 0 |
BELGOUZIA Emir |
2006 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
PICHON Ewen |
2073 F |
1 - 0 |
DO Huu-Thi |
2238 F |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
CAZEAUX Didier |
1811 F |
0 - 1 |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2310 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
GIRAUD Stephane |
1992 F |
1 - 0 |
COLES Robin |
1978 F |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
CITA Mikael |
1884 F |
X - X |
DUBIN Stephane |
2067 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
EGRETEAU Eric |
1961 F |
1 - 0 |
GRUMEAU Gilbert |
1572 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
LAVAUD Clement |
1664 F |
0 - 1 |
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1822 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
BERTHOUX Eric |
1478 F |
0 - 1 |
DIDIER Laurent |
1806 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1677 F |
1 - 0 |
REVERT Felix |
1199 E |
4 |
11 |
4 |
PICHON Sebastien |
1408 F |
0 - 1 |
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1666 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
RAFALIMANANA Hary |
1378 F |
0 - 1 |
MAMMERI Fouad |
1936 F |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
TELLIER Ludovic |
1390 F |
0 - 1 |
MALFRE Christian |
1624 F |
3½ |
14 |
3½ |
MAXENCE Paul |
1580 F |
1 - 0 |
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
1191 F |
3½ |
15 |
3½ |
ADNOT Raphael |
1507 F |
0 - 1 |
OURRY Elouan |
1387 F |
3½ |
16 |
3 |
OURRY Loen |
1217 F |
0 - 1 |
DELABBEY Olivier |
1505 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
TELLIER Nathan |
1396 F |
1 - 0 |
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1281 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1163 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBIN Lisa |
1395 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1389 F |
1 - 0 |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1213 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
TURCAT Claude |
1384 F |
1 - 0 |
MOREL Eric |
1199 E |
3 |
21 |
3 |
LE MAO Hugo |
1381 F |
1 - 0 |
OURRY Elina |
1172 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1347 F |
1 - 0 |
ITO Tsubasa |
1206 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
TURK Cedric |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1308 F |
3 |
24 |
2½ |
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1527 F |
0 - 1 |
GREGOIRE Florian |
1199 E |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
VERNOUILLET Lazare |
1261 F |
X - X |
BAVOUX Christian |
1452 F |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
CORNELEAU Remi |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
PUYDOYEUX Titouan |
1208 F |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
LE MAO Lucas |
1206 F |
0 - 1 |
BARTKOWIAK Luke |
1195 F |
2½ |
28 |
2 |
ITO Jun |
1018 F |
0 - 1 |
PIRON Gilles |
1319 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
JUCKER Louis |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
TELLIER Camille |
1080 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
GUERINEAU Oceane |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1195 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
SECQ Laurent |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
TELLIER Matthieu |
1039 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
PIMENTA Sandra |
1143 F |
1 - 0 |
CORNELEAU Justine |
1004 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
KLEIN Fabrice |
1087 F |
1 - 0 |
GUERINEAU Dylan |
900 N |
2 |
34 |
1½ |
CASSAGNE Henri |
1027 F |
1 - 0 |
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1225 F |
1½ |
35 |
1½ |
LEGLISE Patrice |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
PASHKOVA Elizaveta |
1141 F |
1½ |
36 |
1 |
BOUTRON Mael |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
MOSSION Nathan |
800 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
BUENO Loann |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
AL-TAWEEL Karam |
999 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
PLAINEAU Eugenie |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LE MAO Alban |
1000 N |
0 |
|