Tournoi de La Roche Guyon Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
THOREMBEY Jean-Marc |
1372 F |
0 - 1 |
VALUET Bertrand |
2173 F |
7½ |
2 |
6½ |
PAI LIU Paul |
1764 F |
1 - 0 |
MEGNOUX Julien |
1462 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
BIEHLER Sylvain |
1980 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2195 F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
AUDUC Danh-Ngon |
1893 F |
1 - 0 |
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1407 F |
6 |
5 |
5½ |
RAYKO Alexis |
1378 F |
1 - 0 |
REDJEM Mohamed |
1783 F |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
COZIC Vincent |
1644 F |
0 - 1 |
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1815 F |
5½ |
7 |
5 |
PAQUIN Christophe |
1602 F |
X - X |
TU Mathias |
1166 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
GUERILLON Sylvain |
1469 F |
1 - 0 |
LEFEVRE Jacques |
1591 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
DEVULDER Olivier |
1492 F |
0 - 1 |
WANG Eliot |
1274 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
GARDE Kostia |
1451 F |
1 - 0 |
REMY Gilles |
1274 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
TAIKI Erwan |
1347 F |
1 - 0 |
SEILLIER Martin |
1075 F |
5 |
12 |
5 |
EL GEMAYEL Zahi |
1201 F |
0 - 1 |
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
1332 F |
5 |
13 |
5 |
WOLFF Marc |
1521 F |
1 - 0 |
VOINART Lucien |
1210 F |
4 |
14 |
4½ |
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1415 F |
1 - 0 |
PERROT Jessy |
1314 F |
4½ |
36 |
4½ |
BARZIC Mickael |
1489 F |
1 - 0 |
M'HENI Othmane |
1199 E |
3½ |
16 |
4 |
SALVADOR Christine |
1440 F |
0 - 1 |
MUSSET Pierre |
1199 E |
4 |
17 |
4 |
GOMES Nelson |
1378 F |
0 - 1 |
COCHIN Thomas |
1199 E |
4 |
18 |
4 |
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1213 F |
X - X |
ANGLES Max |
1366 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
PRESSAT Cyrille |
1281 F |
0 - 1 |
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1190 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
JEOFFROY Fabienne |
1012 F |
1 - 0 |
JOLY Quentin |
1244 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
BOUKELMOUN Wassim |
1236 F |
1 - 0 |
AUBRY Roxane |
1106 F |
4 |
22 |
3½ |
ETCHEBARNE Jean-Marc |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
COGET Tom |
1440 N |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
THIERRE Yves |
1310 F |
0 - 1 |
MONY Didier |
1419 F |
3½ |
24 |
3 |
KHELLADI Ilyes |
1056 F |
1 - 0 |
SPINOS Steven |
1470 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
GRAICHI Boubekeur |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
TRIPON Elias |
1040 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
THANG Loic |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
UVETEAU Marie |
1324 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
DUC Titouan |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
SELLA Laurent |
1280 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
JOURNEL Anthony |
1221 F |
1 - 0 |
DE ROZARIO Raphael |
1100 N |
3 |
29 |
2½ |
JOURNEL Kylian |
1072 F |
1 - 0 |
AVRILLON Theo |
1020 N |
3 |
30 |
2 |
COGET Maxence |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
PAILLET Raymond |
1232 F |
2½ |
31 |
2 |
BIEHLER-PEREZ Nina |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
TERRIER Ilan |
1100 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
BERTHO Arthur |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
RUBILLON Eliott |
799 E |
1½ |
33 |
2 |
PINHAIS Leandro |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
COZIC Morgan |
920 N |
1 |
34 |
½ |
BIEHLER-PEREZ Roman |
799 E |
F - F |
BOUCHENY Raymond |
1001 F |
1½ |
|