10eme Rapide BlitzSociety Palamède Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PACI Romain |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5½ |
20½ |
2125 |
2 |
|
LE ROY Tristan |
1390 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
5 |
22 |
1898 |
3 |
|
TIERES Cristiano |
1964 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
5 |
20 |
1986 |
4 |
|
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5 |
17½ |
1904 |
5 |
|
PRODHOMME Boris |
2016 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4½ |
23½ |
1886 |
6 |
|
SANTOS Isabel Pereira Dos |
1615 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
17½ |
1732 |
7 |
|
BRIAND Maxime |
1564 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
1693 |
8 |
|
BONNIERE Alexandre |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
20 |
1758 |
9 |
|
AUDER Benjamin |
1858 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
4 |
19½ |
1676 |
10 |
|
HILEL Sagi |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
19½ |
1544 |
11 |
|
DEAMBROGIO Vincent |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
19 |
1578 |
12 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1472 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4 |
18½ |
1616 |
13 |
|
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues |
1334 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
16½ |
1504 |
14 |
|
PACIFICO Nicolas |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
1756 |
15 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1415 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3½ |
16 |
1480 |
16 |
|
ZHAO Yiyuan |
1055 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
15½ |
1377 |
17 |
|
MAQUIGNON Johann |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1437 |
18 |
|
SACRISTAN ROBLES Victor |
1368 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
3 |
18 |
1408 |
19 |
|
DUFOUR Guillaume |
1385 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
17½ |
1398 |
20 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1342 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
17 |
1430 |
21 |
|
JACQUEMONT Clement |
1300 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
3 |
17 |
1385 |
22 |
|
COURTONNE Florian |
1300 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
3 |
16 |
1452 |
23 |
|
POMMIER Laurent |
1414 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
3 |
15½ |
1348 |
24 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1433 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
14½ |
1426 |
25 |
|
BARON Tristan |
1084 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
13 |
1336 |
26 |
|
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine |
1302 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2½ |
15½ |
1350 |
27 |
|
CAMPANELLI-DICAPRIO Matteo |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2½ |
15½ |
1232 |
28 |
|
LALONDE Tiphaine |
1690 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2½ |
14½ |
1313 |
29 |
|
SIMON Adam |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
18 |
1428 |
30 |
|
DEBARD Hugo |
1441 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
1340 |
31 |
|
REGRIGNY Valentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
16 |
1141 |
32 |
|
GIAFFERI Dominique |
1196 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
15 |
1157 |
33 |
|
LARUELLE Maxime |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
1125 |
34 |
|
DEBLANGY Anthony |
1362 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
1244 |
35 |
|
TERCIEUX Maxence |
1155 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2 |
13 |
1178 |
36 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1297 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2 |
12½ |
1126 |
37 |
|
SOYER Adam |
1101 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
12 |
1103 |
38 |
|
MAYER Matthieu |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
1½ |
13½ |
1096 |
39 |
|
MOUNIER Clement |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
1 |
14 |
990 |
40 |
|
STERN Anais |
870 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
1 |
13 |
949 |
41 |
|
DEBARD Maxime |
1084 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
1 |
12 |
627 |
42 |
|
FAURE Oscar |
1170 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
1 |
10½ |
602 |
|