3e Trophée Armand Mazza - Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADELIN Jonathan |
1369 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
2 |
|
ALCANTARA Eliyakim |
1334 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
3 |
|
BAG Ayoub |
1452 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4 |
|
BARTKOWIAK Luke |
1137 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
5 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2327 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
6 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1862 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
7 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1219 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
8 |
|
BENILAN Edouard |
1427 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
9 |
|
BERTHOUX Eric |
2050 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
10 |
|
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1216 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
11 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1305 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
12 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2069 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
13 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
14 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1691 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
15 |
|
CARNET Baptiste |
1059 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
16 |
|
CARNET Damien |
1121 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
17 |
|
CAZEAUX Didier |
1789 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
18 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Laurent |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
19 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Thomas |
1867 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
20 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1885 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
21 |
|
CHARLTON Matthias |
1260 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
22 |
|
CLERE Sacha |
1045 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
23 |
|
CLIN Guillaume |
1404 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
24 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique |
1442 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
25 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
1564 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
26 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1564 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
27 |
|
DENIS Margot |
1545 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
28 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1560 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
29 |
|
DOLLE Lucien |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
30 |
|
DUBIN Lisa |
1380 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
31 |
|
DUBIN Stephane |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
32 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2145 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
33 |
|
DUDOGNON Thierry |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
34 |
|
FORGUES Valerie |
1788 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
35 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2237 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
36 |
|
FRADET Jacques |
1148 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
37 |
|
FRAYSSINET Frank |
1914 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
38 |
|
FRITSCHY Frits |
1992 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
39 |
|
GALLES Jean |
1255 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
40 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1547 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
41 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai |
2041 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
42 |
|
GENDRAULT Arthur |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
43 |
|
GIRAUD Hugues |
1314 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
44 |
|
GOUY PITON Sylvain |
1289 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
45 |
|
GUERINEAU Oceane |
880 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
46 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1135 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
47 |
|
HEMBERGER Eric |
1595 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
48 |
|
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1600 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
49 |
|
INES Jose |
1030 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
50 |
|
INES Tinaig |
1092 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
51 |
|
KIEHN Laurent |
1512 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
52 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice |
1119 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
53 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1821 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
54 |
|
LAVAUD Clement |
1675 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
55 |
|
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
56 |
|
LE COZ Marie Sarah |
1337 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
57 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1328 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
58 |
|
LEFOL Marius |
1108 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
59 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1689 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
60 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
61 |
|
MAMMERI Fouad |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
62 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Luc |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
63 |
|
MAXENCE Paul |
1495 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
64 |
|
MELIER Ludovic |
1446 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
65 |
|
MINDE Baptiste |
1427 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
66 |
|
MINDE Timothe |
1237 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
67 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1745 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
68 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1892 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
69 |
|
NEVEU Romaric |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
70 |
|
NOEL Olivier |
1106 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
71 |
|
OURRY Elina |
1145 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
72 |
|
OURRY Elouan |
1264 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
73 |
|
OURRY Loen |
1191 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
74 |
|
PARLAS Helin |
1576 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
75 |
|
PARVILLERS Mickael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
76 |
|
PETIT Theo |
1290 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
77 |
|
PICHON Ewen |
1726 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
78 |
|
PICHON Sebastien |
1381 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
79 |
|
PILLEUX Denis |
1156 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
80 |
|
POINAS Arnaud |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
81 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
82 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1519 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
83 |
|
RAFALIMANANA Hary |
1296 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
84 |
|
RATOUIT Serge |
1239 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
85 |
|
RICOL Laurent |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
86 |
|
RIVET Aurelien |
1130 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
87 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1381 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
88 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
1886 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
89 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1703 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
90 |
|
ROSAZ Fabrice |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
91 |
|
ROSAZ MAILLOL Tom |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
92 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2291 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
93 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2242 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
94 |
|
SOUQ Reynald |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
95 |
|
SOURROUILLE Michel |
1880 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
96 |
|
VERNOUILLET Lazare |
1218 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
97 |
|
VIGNERON-NICOLAS Titouan |
1138 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
98 |
|
VINCENT Dylan |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
|