12 rapide de St just en chausée Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2088 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
|
BACIU Constantin |
1181 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
3 |
|
BARZIC Mickael |
1489 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
|
BOUDAZIN Davy |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
5 |
|
CALLEJA Benjamin |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
6 |
|
CALLEJA Eric |
1417 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
7 |
|
CAPRON Alain |
1326 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
8 |
|
CARON Florian |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
9 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1699 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
10 |
|
COCHET Marc |
1421 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
11 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1492 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
12 |
|
DEHESDIN Wilfried |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
13 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1455 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
14 |
|
DESMET Cyprien |
1506 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
15 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2472 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
16 |
|
DHENNIN Tanguy |
1311 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
17 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1531 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
18 |
|
DIVAY Bertrand |
1076 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
19 |
|
DJEAPRAGACHE Ambriche |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
20 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1704 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
21 |
|
DUMENIL Jean-Francois |
1745 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
22 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1111 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
23 |
|
EL ZEIN Bassam |
1549 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
24 |
|
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine |
1769 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
25 |
|
FANCELLI Sophie |
1681 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
26 |
|
FAROU Fabrice |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
27 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice |
1423 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
28 |
|
FRAZAO Adrien |
1011 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
29 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1676 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
30 |
|
GLAVNOV Emma |
1077 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
31 |
|
GLAVNOV Pavel |
1041 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
32 |
|
HAMEAU Cyril |
1806 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
33 |
|
IRIZAR Y ORMAZABAL Gerard |
1382 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
34 |
|
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
35 |
|
KLING Charles |
1002 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
36 |
|
KRAUSE Remy |
1307 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
37 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2001 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
38 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
39 |
|
LEMAIRE Matthieu |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
40 |
|
LEMAIRE Olivier |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
41 |
|
LONGUET Ghislain |
1215 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
42 |
|
LUROIS Hugues |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
43 |
|
MELLIET Alain |
1196 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
44 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
45 |
|
MERCIER Hubert |
1389 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
46 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1323 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
47 |
|
PIN Philippe |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
48 |
|
PLESSIER Pascal |
1338 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
49 |
|
PREVOT Jules |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
50 |
|
QUINIOU Jean |
1580 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club Valois Echecs |
51 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1797 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
52 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1476 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
53 |
|
SCHOENMAKERS Anna |
1361 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
54 |
|
SOYER Xavier |
1163 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
55 |
|
SPIRTA Boris |
1607 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
56 |
|
TARBOUSH Fawaz |
1144 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
57 |
|
TARBOUSH Jouly |
1245 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
58 |
|
THOMAS Alexandre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
59 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1794 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
60 |
|
THOMAS Raphael |
960 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
61 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic |
2337 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
62 |
|
TRICOT Eric |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
63 |
|
UVETEAU Marie |
1324 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
64 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1523 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
|