1er Open Rapide de Vitry-le-François Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2202 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
8½ |
42½ |
52½ |
2297 |
2 |
|
OBERT Julien |
1940 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6½ |
43½ |
52 |
1897 |
3 |
|
MORET Florian |
1633 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
6½ |
41½ |
49 |
1683 |
4 |
|
GUERIN Antonin |
1538 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
6 |
43½ |
52 |
1764 |
5 |
|
LOQUET Adam |
1428 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
6 |
41½ |
48½ |
1541 |
6 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
1881 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
41 |
49 |
1700 |
7 |
|
PICARD Serge |
1942 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
6 |
40½ |
48 |
1782 |
8 |
|
ADDA Olivier |
2082 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
38 |
45 |
1833 |
9 |
|
LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny |
1216 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
6 |
36½ |
44 |
1598 |
10 |
|
LEMOINE Victor |
1520 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5½ |
43 |
51 |
1570 |
11 |
|
DAGUET Matteo |
1307 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
36½ |
44 |
1467 |
12 |
|
MAUGOUT Florian |
1532 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
5 |
43½ |
53 |
1555 |
13 |
|
DION Esteban |
1236 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
40½ |
45½ |
1422 |
14 |
|
RAMADIER Jeremy |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
5 |
38½ |
47½ |
1581 |
15 |
|
LUCQUIN Timeo |
1059 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5 |
36½ |
44½ |
1435 |
16 |
|
MARTOIAN Seda |
1359 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
35 |
39 |
1359 |
17 |
|
PELADE Thierry |
1561 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
5 |
32½ |
39½ |
1376 |
18 |
|
CHAVET Antoine |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
32½ |
38 |
1370 |
19 |
|
CARROY Killian |
1448 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
4½ |
36 |
41½ |
1315 |
20 |
|
MILLIERE Louis |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
4½ |
35½ |
43½ |
1432 |
21 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1448 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4½ |
35 |
41½ |
1317 |
22 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice |
1423 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
4½ |
34½ |
40½ |
1244 |
23 |
|
VAZEL Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
32 |
38½ |
1337 |
24 |
|
FASSI Jakub |
940 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
28½ |
34½ |
1182 |
25 |
|
BRIAKLI Adam |
1124 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
35 |
42½ |
1364 |
26 |
|
DIAS POINT Emilien |
1240 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
35 |
41 |
1226 |
27 |
|
CARROY Enoa |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennai… |
4 |
32½ |
36½ |
1152 |
28 |
|
STEVENS Charles |
1187 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
32 |
38 |
1248 |
29 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1436 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
4 |
31½ |
34½ |
1113 |
30 |
|
MINET Alexandre |
1215 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
30 |
36 |
1162 |
31 |
|
DION Antonin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3½ |
34 |
38 |
1281 |
32 |
|
GUERIN Patrick |
1425 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
3½ |
32 |
33 |
1177 |
33 |
|
CARROY Christophe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennai… |
3½ |
31½ |
32½ |
1288 |
34 |
|
MARTINS Teo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
32½ |
34½ |
1131 |
35 |
|
ATTALLAH Ferhane |
1030 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
31 |
33 |
1114 |
36 |
|
LOISEAU Pierre |
1200 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
3 |
28½ |
29½ |
1120 |
37 |
|
LE BLANC Sophie |
1007 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3 |
27 |
28 |
1012 |
38 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Arnaud |
1162 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
2 |
26½ |
27½ |
923 |
39 |
|
QUEIROZ Louciann |
800 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
1 |
25½ |
27½ |
818 |
40 |
|
BARON Valerie |
1030 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
23 |
26 |
496 |
|