RAPIDE EDN SEPTEMBRE 2022 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MEZOUAGHI Miloud |
1990 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
ECHIQUIER DU LAGON - EDL |
6½ |
30½ |
2300 |
2 |
|
DIJOUX Julien |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
28 |
1915 |
3 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
1994 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
5½ |
27½ |
2002 |
4 |
|
HOUNTONDJI William |
1570 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
ECHIQUIER DU LAGON - EDL |
5½ |
25 |
1683 |
5 |
|
TRITON Maxime |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
27½ |
1915 |
6 |
|
HAMON Christian |
1971 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4½ |
27½ |
1785 |
7 |
|
FRELICOT Eric |
1572 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
26 |
1635 |
8 |
|
ROBLET Charles |
2200 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
25½ |
1931 |
9 |
|
ROSAMEL Manua |
1431 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
ECHIQUIER DU LAGON - EDL |
4½ |
23½ |
1588 |
10 |
|
DACE Jean Emeric |
1643 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
22 |
1581 |
11 |
|
VADON RAMALANJAONA Mateotia |
1343 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
25 |
1614 |
12 |
|
HOARAU Antoine |
1272 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
23 |
1394 |
13 |
|
FRANCOU Yvon |
1606 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
27½ |
1615 |
14 |
|
TRAVERS Christophe |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
3½ |
27 |
1576 |
15 |
|
DESIRE Michael |
1649 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
26 |
1492 |
16 |
|
MOLINES Martin |
1011 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
26 |
1394 |
17 |
|
LEBIHAN Mahe |
1295 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
3½ |
25 |
1394 |
18 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
1450 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
23 |
1422 |
19 |
|
CORIOU Charles |
1151 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3½ |
21½ |
1430 |
20 |
|
ERUDEL Maeva |
1460 N |
BenF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
21½ |
1323 |
21 |
|
PAYET Nathan |
1750 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
21 |
1512 |
22 |
|
LAI-CHEUNG-KIT Guillaume |
1020 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
21 |
1244 |
23 |
|
ERUDEL Irina |
1584 F |
BenF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
18 |
1210 |
24 |
|
LAROQUE Luca |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
22½ |
1191 |
25 |
|
KHANTALINA Ilariya |
1382 F |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
22 |
1306 |
26 |
|
KHANTALIN Irakliy |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
21½ |
1140 |
27 |
|
GIRAUD Marius |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
19 |
1229 |
28 |
|
GAUTHIER Keanu |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
16½ |
1159 |
29 |
|
NAQUIN Miguel |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
22 |
1309 |
30 |
|
GIRAUD Dimitri |
1111 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
19½ |
1161 |
31 |
|
HOAREAU Margaux |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
19½ |
967 |
32 |
|
BENAICH Jules |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
18 |
1012 |
33 |
|
KHANTALIN Serafim |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
17½ |
943 |
34 |
|
HOAREAU Etienne |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
16½ |
955 |
35 |
|
HOAREAU Cassandre |
800 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
14 |
720 |
36 |
|
LAI-CHEUNG-KIT Lucie |
860 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
16½ |
393 |
|