15ème Rapide de Gétigné Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
EUGENE Floryan |
2251 F |
1 - 0 |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2350 F |
4½ |
2 |
4½ |
LUCAS Arthur |
2231 F |
1 - 0 |
EUSTACHE Boris |
2120 N |
4 |
3 |
4 |
BARBOT Pierre |
2520 F |
1 - 0 |
GAYON Benoit |
1808 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
GREZELS Florian |
2150 F |
1 - 0 |
BOCKSER Nicolas |
1507 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1814 F |
0 - 1 |
JANJAADORJ Munkhbayar |
1969 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
DENOUS Cyprien |
1942 F |
0 - 1 |
PICHAUD Dorian |
1397 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
GUICHETEAU Dany |
1271 F |
0 - 1 |
GENEREAU Thierry |
1924 F |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1523 F |
1 - 0 |
GIRAUD Thierry |
1834 F |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
VINCENT Maxime |
1190 F |
1 - 0 |
BUDIN Joseph |
1635 F |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
BOISSIERE Sebastien |
1516 F |
1 - 0 |
CAMPOS Leo |
1422 F |
3½ |
11 |
3 |
TOPAL Emir |
1328 F |
0 - 1 |
CITA Mikael |
1902 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin |
1368 F |
0 - 1 |
DUQUESNE Julien |
1888 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
FRETEL Yohan |
1308 F |
0 - 1 |
RENARD Emmanuel |
1881 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
CONRAD Michel |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUMIRI Aziz |
1380 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
RACHDAD Bilal |
1668 F |
1 - 0 |
AVRIL Simon |
1406 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
FRETEL Didier |
1612 F |
1 - 0 |
CLENET Elise |
1200 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
PERRAUD Gaetan |
1540 F |
1 - 0 |
LAURE Aldric |
1300 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
COLLINS Arthur |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
SUDHOLT Mario |
1505 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
LEBRET Loriane |
1486 F |
0 - 1 |
DROUET Angelique |
1088 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
DOLEZ Louis |
1446 F |
1 - 0 |
ALLAIRE Ewen |
1291 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
VAN WONTERGHEM COUTA Ambroise |
1235 F |
0 - 1 |
EUGENE Nathael |
1431 F |
3 |
22 |
2½ |
PORTILLO Laurent |
2020 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBLOND Julien |
1199 N |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
ARCHAMBAUD David |
1271 F |
0 - 1 |
DAVID Jean-Marc |
1478 F |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
HODE Onesime |
1244 F |
0 - 1 |
BAURY Noe |
1450 F |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1409 F |
1 - 0 |
GAUDIN Roger |
1319 F |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
GIRAUD Antoine |
1400 N |
0 - 1 |
BOCKSER Solenn |
1300 F |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
TOPAL Eren |
1246 F |
0 - 1 |
BACQUET Maximilian |
1374 F |
2½ |
28 |
2½ |
LENA Maxence |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
PINEAU Mathis |
1368 F |
2½ |
29 |
2½ |
BOISSIERE Elea |
1196 F |
1 - 0 |
BOCKSER Loan |
1360 F |
2½ |
30 |
2½ |
MATHIAS Erwan |
1353 F |
0 - 1 |
GOURBILIERE Robin |
1121 F |
2½ |
31 |
2 |
GARNIER Elora |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
POULAIN Yves |
1695 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
DENIS Bernard |
1220 F |
0 - 1 |
BIORET Denis |
1590 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1495 F |
1 - 0 |
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1284 F |
2 |
34 |
2 |
PRIMAULT Theo |
1474 F |
1 - 0 |
SALOMON Adam |
1203 F |
2 |
35 |
2 |
GUECHCHATI Shady |
1211 F |
0 - 1 |
KERVADEC Jean |
1473 F |
2 |
36 |
2 |
GARAY Louis |
1442 F |
1 - 0 |
CHARTIER Romain |
1247 F |
2 |
37 |
2 |
GOURBILIERE Noe |
1152 F |
0 - 1 |
VORONTSOV Andrei |
1440 N |
2 |
38 |
2 |
DERUYTER Maeva |
1149 F |
1 - 0 |
GARNIER Pierre |
1414 F |
2 |
39 |
2 |
AUGEREAU Clement |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
ARCHAMBAUD Clemence |
1226 F |
2 |
40 |
2 |
BRANCARD Yannick |
1128 F |
1 - 0 |
GOURBILIERE Julie |
1340 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
LEBEDEL Marc |
1319 F |
1 - 0 |
MODAT Matthieu |
1150 F |
2 |
42 |
1½ |
NEVEU Hugo |
1124 F |
0 - 1 |
GUIONNET Pierre |
1199 N |
2 |
43 |
1½ |
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
TROGER Emma |
1098 F |
1½ |
44 |
1 |
CLAVERIE Jerome |
1377 F |
1 - 0 |
DERUYTER Alain |
1215 F |
1½ |
45 |
1 |
AUROY Yannick |
1168 F |
0 - 1 |
FRANCK Etienne |
1412 F |
1 |
46 |
1 |
SOLOMOVICI Rayan |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1174 F |
1 |
47 |
1 |
BOCKSER Marie |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
ROQUAIN Jade |
1090 N |
1 |
48 |
1 |
VAUMOURIN Sebastien |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
LAVISSIERE Mary Catherine |
1199 N |
1 |
49 |
1 |
VEILLAUD Manon |
1057 F |
0 - 1 |
SOLOMOVICI Nicolas |
1199 N |
1 |
50 |
0 |
FICHEUX Titouan |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
JEHANNO Philippe |
1199 N |
0 |
|