12ème Rapide d'Aubagne B (<1600) Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
ALLAIS Christophe |
1586 F |
X - X |
AUQUE Bernard |
1468 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
BARNAUD Cedric |
1368 F |
1 - 0 |
CANHAM Matthew |
1496 F |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
MOSSE Laurent |
1535 F |
X - X |
PICARD Antoine |
1476 F |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
VELAY Quentin |
1374 F |
0 - 1 |
PRADIER Roland |
1578 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
GHAZARIAN David |
1540 F |
1 - 0 |
HASSAINE Rachid |
1363 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
ESCOUBE Paul |
1360 F |
1 - 0 |
ANTON Christophe |
1448 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1439 F |
0 - 1 |
GERTNER Nicolas |
1327 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
VINCENT Cyril |
1321 F |
1 - 0 |
ESPANET Fabien |
1419 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
PROUD'HON Gabriel |
1417 F |
1 - 0 |
MADI Walid |
1315 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
1414 F |
1 - 0 |
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1274 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
VRILLET Loan |
1151 F |
0 - 1 |
MADI Mohammed |
1412 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
VRILLET Sylvain |
1401 F |
1 - 0 |
KEMMO Jules |
1059 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
MASSARDO Sebastien |
1290 F |
1 - 0 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1376 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
COCHINAIRE Alain |
1125 F |
1 - 0 |
KIMMERLING Vianney |
1512 F |
2½ |
500 |
2½ |
SCHMITZ Yves |
1277 F |
0 - 1 |
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile |
1252 F |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
VITOLINS DELHOMME Viktors |
1249 F |
1 - 0 |
SIRANDRE Joris |
1263 F |
2½ |
17 |
2 |
BONAVIA Mathis |
1483 F |
X - X |
SIGURET William |
1199 E |
2 |
18 |
2 |
DANG VAN SUNG Colin |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DELAFOSSE Sofiane |
1415 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
GOURSSIES Eric |
1370 E |
0 - 1 |
KANE Christian |
1195 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BUI Kerian |
1183 F |
0 - 1 |
RIGAT Severin |
1369 F |
2 |
501 |
2 |
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1179 F |
0 - 1 |
ROCCHIA Alex |
1350 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
COTTON Paul |
1346 F |
1 - 0 |
MAGGIO Lucas |
1178 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
VELAYUDHAN KUTTY Vineeth |
1139 F |
1 - 0 |
MADI Chahinez |
1330 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
SCHNEIDER Eric |
1330 F |
F - 1 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
1172 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
TOUAOULA Rachid |
1309 F |
1 - 0 |
INNOCENTI Georges |
1051 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
GENEVET Enzo |
1234 F |
1 - F |
CHEHILI Fouzi |
990 N |
2 |
502 |
2 |
DUCRAY Christian |
1096 F |
1 - 0 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1232 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
ROUBINET Luan |
1027 F |
0 - 1 |
URSU Celia |
1203 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
LOCATELLI Enzo |
1073 F |
0 - 1 |
ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed |
1199 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
ASTORINO Romeo |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
PRETINI Augustin |
1050 N |
2 |
31 |
1½ |
DETRAMASURE Jonathan |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1127 F |
1½ |
32 |
1½ |
SCHOENI Christine |
1003 F |
0 - 1 |
JARDEL Stephane |
1199 E |
1½ |
33 |
1½ |
ABBOU Cesar |
1154 F |
0 - 1 |
FORMOSA Francoise |
1030 N |
1½ |
34 |
1 |
DESSAGNES Enzo |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1022 F |
1½ |
35 |
1 |
POULIQUEN Gilbert |
1378 F |
0 - 1 |
TURPIN Isabelle |
1117 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
BARBARESCO Achille |
1083 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSSI Franck |
1199 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
PEREZ Victor |
1165 F |
1 - 0 |
CAUTURE Margaux |
1072 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
OLIVE Alain |
1164 F |
1 - 0 |
SANTOS Elena |
1070 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
OUGHANEM Sonia |
1059 F |
0 - 1 |
HOVAGUIMIAN Gerard |
1161 F |
1 |
40 |
1 |
CUVILLIER Thomas |
1008 F |
0 - 1 |
SHARAN Chaitanya |
1152 F |
1 |
41 |
1 |
BELAID Noa |
1139 F |
1 - 0 |
CORTES-SOBRAL Maria |
1004 F |
1 |
42 |
1 |
CALABRIA Emma |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
PONS Lucas |
1130 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
VANDENBROUCK Neve |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLAUD Florence |
1129 F |
1 |
44 |
0 |
SAIM MAMOUNE Ahmed |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
CLERC Delphine |
1199 E |
0 |
45 |
0 |
PEUCELLE Richard |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
0 |
|