12ème Rapide d'Aubagne B (<1600) Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
8 |
BARNAUD Cedric |
1368 F |
1 - 0 |
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
1414 F |
7 |
2 |
6 |
GHAZARIAN David |
1540 F |
1 - 0 |
ALLAIS Christophe |
1586 F |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
VRILLET Sylvain |
1401 F |
0 - 1 |
PRADIER Roland |
1578 F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
ESPANET Fabien |
1419 F |
0 - 1 |
ESCOUBE Paul |
1360 F |
6 |
5 |
6 |
VELAY Quentin |
1374 F |
1 - 0 |
PROUD'HON Gabriel |
1417 F |
6 |
6 |
6 |
VINCENT Cyril |
1321 F |
0 - 1 |
KIMMERLING Vianney |
1512 F |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
CANHAM Matthew |
1496 F |
0 - 1 |
GENEVET Enzo |
1234 F |
5½ |
8 |
5 |
MOSSE Laurent |
1535 F |
1 - 0 |
VITOLINS DELHOMME Viktors |
1249 F |
5½ |
9 |
5 |
MADI Chahinez |
1330 F |
1 - 0 |
PICARD Antoine |
1476 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
AUQUE Bernard |
1468 F |
X - X |
MADI Walid |
1315 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
MASSARDO Sebastien |
1290 F |
1 - 0 |
ANTON Christophe |
1448 F |
5 |
12 |
5 |
MADI Mohammed |
1412 F |
1 - 0 |
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1274 F |
5 |
13 |
5 |
HOVAGUIMIAN Gerard |
1161 F |
1 - 0 |
HASSAINE Rachid |
1363 F |
5 |
14 |
5 |
VRILLET Loan |
1151 F |
1 - 0 |
ROCCHIA Alex |
1350 N |
5 |
15 |
5 |
COTTON Paul |
1346 F |
1 - 0 |
BARBARESCO Achille |
1083 F |
5 |
500 |
4½ |
BONAVIA Mathis |
1483 F |
1 - 0 |
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile |
1252 F |
4½ |
17 |
4½ |
DELAFOSSE Sofiane |
1415 F |
1 - 0 |
SIRANDRE Joris |
1263 F |
4½ |
18 |
4½ |
RIGAT Severin |
1369 F |
1 - 0 |
ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed |
1199 E |
4½ |
19 |
4½ |
SIGURET William |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
GOURSSIES Eric |
1370 E |
4 |
20 |
4 |
KANE Christian |
1195 F |
X - X |
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1439 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1376 F |
1 - 0 |
BUI Kerian |
1183 F |
4 |
501 |
4 |
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1179 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHNEIDER Eric |
1330 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
GERTNER Nicolas |
1327 F |
X - X |
MAGGIO Lucas |
1178 F |
4 |
24 |
4 |
TOUAOULA Rachid |
1309 F |
0 - 1 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
1172 F |
4 |
25 |
4 |
DESSAGNES Enzo |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
KEMMO Jules |
1059 F |
4 |
26 |
4 |
URSU Celia |
1203 F |
0 - 1 |
SHARAN Chaitanya |
1152 F |
4 |
27 |
4 |
VELAYUDHAN KUTTY Vineeth |
1139 F |
0 - 1 |
DANG VAN SUNG Colin |
1199 E |
4 |
502 |
4 |
COCHINAIRE Alain |
1125 F |
1 - 0 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1232 F |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
SCHMITZ Yves |
1277 F |
1 - 0 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1022 F |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
ROUBINET Luan |
1027 F |
1 - 0 |
JARDEL Stephane |
1199 E |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1127 F |
1 - 0 |
FORMOSA Francoise |
1030 N |
3½ |
32 |
3 |
ASTORINO Romeo |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
TURPIN Isabelle |
1117 F |
3 |
33 |
3 |
DUCRAY Christian |
1096 F |
0 - 1 |
ROSSI Franck |
1199 E |
3 |
34 |
3 |
PEREZ Victor |
1165 F |
1 - 0 |
LOCATELLI Enzo |
1073 F |
3 |
35 |
3 |
CAUTURE Margaux |
1072 F |
0 - 1 |
OLIVE Alain |
1164 F |
3 |
36 |
3 |
VANDENBROUCK Neve |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
BELAID Noa |
1139 F |
3 |
37 |
3 |
OUGHANEM Sonia |
1059 F |
1 - 0 |
PONS Lucas |
1130 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
GUILLAUD Florence |
1129 F |
0 - 1 |
CALABRIA Emma |
990 N |
3 |
39 |
2½ |
DETRAMASURE Jonathan |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
POULIQUEN Gilbert |
1378 F |
2½ |
40 |
2 |
PRETINI Augustin |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
ABBOU Cesar |
1154 F |
2½ |
41 |
2 |
PEUCELLE Richard |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CUVILLIER Thomas |
1008 F |
2 |
42 |
2 |
SANTOS Elena |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
CORTES-SOBRAL Maria |
1004 F |
2 |
43 |
2 |
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHOENI Christine |
1003 F |
2 |
44 |
1 |
CLERC Delphine |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CHEHILI Fouzi |
990 N |
2 |
45 |
1 |
SAIM MAMOUNE Ahmed |
1199 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|