CHAMPIONNATS DEPARTEMENTAUX 06 (U12) Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TRAN AMAR Andy |
1635 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
7½ |
43½ |
53 |
1546 |
2 |
|
SALIMPOUR Mateo |
1226 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
7 |
44 |
53½ |
1540 |
3 |
|
TO Nam Long |
1256 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
7 |
43 |
50 |
1493 |
4 |
|
RATTO Felix |
1343 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
7 |
41½ |
48½ |
1435 |
5 |
|
HEEM Alice |
1132 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6½ |
43 |
50½ |
1469 |
6 |
|
DE MARTINO Daniele |
1527 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
6 |
45½ |
55 |
1394 |
7 |
|
GUREVICH Michele |
1182 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
6 |
44 |
52½ |
1355 |
8 |
|
SHIRYAEV Mickael |
1232 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
6 |
36½ |
41½ |
1315 |
9 |
|
LIU Bo-An |
1410 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
6 |
36 |
42½ |
1264 |
10 |
|
MAGAKELOV Daniel |
1194 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
6 |
35½ |
43 |
1251 |
11 |
|
FOUCHE Helios |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
35 |
39½ |
1281 |
12 |
|
DE RYCKE Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
5½ |
41 |
49 |
1328 |
13 |
|
RAMBOUR Ethan |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5½ |
38½ |
45½ |
1323 |
14 |
|
GARIVIER Jeanne |
1297 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5½ |
38½ |
44½ |
1212 |
15 |
|
SAMORUKOV Boris |
1136 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5½ |
35 |
41½ |
1247 |
16 |
|
NICOLETTI Louis |
1222 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
41½ |
51½ |
1343 |
17 |
|
LAPREVOTTE Valentin |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
39½ |
46½ |
1271 |
18 |
|
BERNARD Ethan |
1034 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5 |
39 |
47 |
1302 |
19 |
|
PECORARO Jan |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
5 |
38 |
45 |
1174 |
20 |
|
GLAZUNOV Michel |
1332 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5 |
37 |
44½ |
1162 |
21 |
|
NICOLLE Neville |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5 |
36½ |
44½ |
1282 |
22 |
|
CHERPIN Milo |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
5 |
36½ |
44 |
1215 |
23 |
|
EREMENKO Sviatoslav |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5 |
32 |
38 |
1136 |
24 |
|
TAUCCI David |
1246 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5 |
30½ |
36½ |
1096 |
25 |
|
MENARD Angelo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Mougins Chess Club |
4½ |
37 |
41 |
1171 |
26 |
|
XU Chenhao |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4½ |
34½ |
42 |
1173 |
27 |
|
CASTELLANETA Filippo |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
4½ |
33½ |
40 |
1152 |
28 |
|
POTAPOV Petr |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4½ |
33 |
38½ |
1149 |
29 |
|
POULIN Baptiste |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
4½ |
32½ |
38 |
1155 |
30 |
|
PELLEGRINI Antoine |
1185 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
4 |
43½ |
51½ |
1163 |
31 |
|
GOLUBEVA Alina |
1140 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4 |
35½ |
42½ |
1124 |
32 |
|
COLLOMB Maxence |
990 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
4 |
34 |
40 |
1110 |
33 |
|
AKBI Adam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
34 |
39½ |
1192 |
34 |
|
HAMONNOU Victor |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Mougins Chess Club |
4 |
32½ |
39 |
1101 |
35 |
|
DORADO Aidan |
880 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
31½ |
37½ |
1032 |
36 |
|
RAYBAUD Gaspard |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
4 |
29 |
35 |
1045 |
37 |
|
PALIDE Thibault |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
31 |
1023 |
38 |
|
WU Xuanchi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3½ |
33 |
38½ |
967 |
39 |
|
AISSAOUI Layna |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3½ |
33 |
37 |
1134 |
40 |
|
DEWEE TELER Thomas |
910 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
3½ |
32 |
37½ |
1013 |
41 |
|
VERDI Mathias |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3½ |
26 |
30 |
998 |
42 |
|
BENTAOUS Adam |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
34 |
40½ |
1043 |
43 |
|
KAMACH Nolan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
30 |
33½ |
1092 |
44 |
|
MOISON Daniel |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
34½ |
964 |
45 |
|
KARPOV Gregory |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
3 |
29 |
33 |
1020 |
46 |
|
JAFFRENOU Maxence |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
3 |
28½ |
32½ |
1046 |
47 |
|
LEGER Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Mougins Chess Club |
3 |
27 |
30½ |
1046 |
48 |
|
ASTASIO Diego |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
2½ |
24½ |
28 |
939 |
49 |
|
KATAEVA Lina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
2 |
25½ |
28 |
864 |
50 |
|
BEN HADJ Nassim |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
25 |
28½ |
912 |
51 |
|
BLAISE Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2 |
22½ |
25½ |
920 |
52 |
|
CIZERON Martin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
1 |
26 |
29½ |
782 |
|