Coupe cassidaine 32ème Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTONIOTTI Gianni |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
|
BARBARESCO Achille |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
|
BARNAUD Cedric |
1375 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
4 |
|
BASTELICA Baptiste |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
|
BEAUCHARD Timeo |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
|
BOULANGER Thomas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
7 |
|
BRUNEEL Antoine |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
CASSIN Remy |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
9 |
|
CHTIOUI Aya |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
10 |
|
CURNIER Martin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
11 |
|
DALRYMPLE SMITH Etienne |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
12 |
|
DELESTRE Zoe |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
13 |
|
DEMELAS Anais |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
14 |
|
DUA Terence |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
15 |
|
GIRAUDEAU Jacque |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
16 |
|
GLEHEN Christen |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
17 |
|
GONZALEZ DE LINARES Milan |
1283 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
18 |
|
IMBERT Herve |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
19 |
|
JULIAN Chantal |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
20 |
|
LAFFITE Hipolyne |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
21 |
|
LION Auxence |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
22 |
|
LION Emrys |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
23 |
|
MARCHADIER Emile |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
24 |
|
MARCHADIER Lucien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
25 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1325 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
26 |
|
MASSARDO Sebastien |
1455 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
27 |
|
MASSON Noah |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
28 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1616 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
29 |
|
NADOLSKI Ethan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
30 |
|
NGUYEN Kennedy |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
31 |
|
PARICAUD DE LAMA Theo |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
32 |
|
PERONE Theo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
33 |
|
PINTO Axel |
1727 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
34 |
|
PLAINE Baptiste |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
35 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1376 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
36 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1301 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
37 |
|
ROUVIERE Lucas |
1068 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
38 |
|
TAKADA Soshiro |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
|