5e Trophée Daniel Lagache Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZZOUZ Adam |
800 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1627 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
3 |
|
BLOIS Dominique |
1260 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
4 |
|
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1383 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
5 |
|
BOUDRENGHIEN Francois |
1932 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
6 |
|
BOUMEDIENE Boucif |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
7 |
|
BRASSEUR Vincent |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
8 |
|
BROGNIART Kellian |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
9 |
|
CALIMEZ Eliot |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
10 |
|
CALIMEZ Max |
1669 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
11 |
|
CANEL Michel |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
12 |
|
CAPOUILLIET Mathias |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
13 |
|
CAPOUILLIET Sylvain |
1792 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
14 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1664 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
15 |
|
CORTIANA Timeo |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
16 |
|
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel |
1291 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
17 |
|
DECROCK Justin |
1336 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
18 |
|
DELBARRE Eloise |
1199 N |
JunF |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
19 |
|
DELOT Camille |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
20 |
|
DELRUE Leo |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
21 |
|
DEPIENNE Lucas |
1223 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
22 |
|
DI MARTINO Vincent |
1080 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
23 |
|
DROSSART Jonathan |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
24 |
|
DUBUS Nathan |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
25 |
|
EL RHOURRI Yanis |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
26 |
|
EL RHOURRI Ylies |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
27 |
|
FOULON Anthony |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
28 |
|
FOVET Sebastien |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
29 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1672 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
30 |
|
GUERIN Bernard |
1738 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
31 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Hakob |
1451 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
32 |
|
HENNION David |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
33 |
|
JANKIELEWICZ Archibald |
1069 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
34 |
|
KOSBUR Amine |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
35 |
|
KOSBUR Arnaud |
1295 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
36 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu |
2020 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
37 |
|
MOREL Arnaud |
1325 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
38 |
|
NAUDIN Yvan |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
39 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
1227 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
40 |
|
NGUYEN Noam |
1817 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
41 |
|
NORMAND Hadrien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
42 |
|
OMIDVAR Mahmoud |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
43 |
|
ORSINI Laetitia |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
44 |
|
POISSONNIER Jean-Louis |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
45 |
|
POISSONNIER Vivien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
46 |
|
SERGENT Romain |
1651 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
47 |
|
SMALI Reda |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
48 |
|
SMEECKAERT-LARD Maxence |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
49 |
|
STAELENS Mael |
1276 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
50 |
|
STEVENS Christian |
1984 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
51 |
|
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid |
1155 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
52 |
|
VALLET Vincent |
1675 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
53 |
|
VANBREMEERSCH Eric |
1551 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
54 |
|
VANBREMEERSCH Guillaume |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
55 |
|
VASSEUR Christian |
1717 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
56 |
|
WAGNER Gilles |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
57 |
|
WILLART Hubert |
1686 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
58 |
|
ZHUANG Leno |
1165 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
59 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1295 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
|