ffe
Entraineurs
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay Entraîneur de Club Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
A00035 ADDA Olivier Entraîneur Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
A00543 BARNIER Alain Entraîneur Echiquier Grenoblois
E05735 BENITAH Yohan Entraîneur Lyon Olympique Echecs
A68554 BISLIMI Bardhyl Entraîneur de Club Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu Maître-Entraîneur Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
L02907 BOLDING Klaus Entraîneur Echiquier Grenoblois
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien Entraîneur Lyon Olympique Echecs
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan Entraîneur Lyon Olympique Echecs
A01771 CALIN Miguel Entraîneur La Diagonale - Eybens
C01557 COLLAS Didier Entraîneur Avinkha Club d'Echecs
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier Entraîneur La Diagonale - Eybens
F02909 DRILLAT Michel Entraîneur Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
X05723 DUBOIS Pierre Entraîneur Ste Foy Echecs
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig Entraîneur Cebazat Echecs
A03994 FLOUZAT Jean-Marc Entraîneur Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA
C51194 GEORGES Thomas Entraîneur de Club Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
J04062 GERARD Nicolas Entraîneur Cebazat Echecs
C03122 GUEDON Stephane Entraîneur Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
Y06585 IVANOV Tsewov-Grisha Entraîneur Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
J12367 LACOUR Serge Entraîneur A.C.E.L. Couzon
Z15485 LALIEU Charles Entraîneur de Club Amicale Echecs
X01133 LEFEVRE Margaux Entraîneur Ste Foy Echecs
A06810 LORELLO Alfio Entraîneur La Tour de Vienne
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril Entraîneur Lyon Olympique Echecs
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre Maître-Entraîneur Avinkha Club d'Echecs
J07479 MERCIER Jean-Yves Entraîneur de Club Lyon Echecs Avenir
A08099 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe Entraîneur Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération …
E50045 PRUNESCU Claudiu Entraîneur CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
P11854 RAVOT Sylvain Entraîneur Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
N12917 REGNAULT Alexandre Entraîneur de Club Echiquier Grenoblois
N27001 RENAUX Osmin Entraîneur Lyon Echecs Passion 64
A09252 ROBIOLLE Jean-Marie Entraîneur Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
A10200 STROWSKI Yannick Entraîneur Lyon Echecs Avenir
H07322 TESTARD Philippe Entraîneur Genas Echecs
E05694 THIRIET Benoit Entraîneur Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
D53560 TRABET Nicolas Entraîneur de Club Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
G06388 VALLA Nicolas Entraîneur Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
U06204 VERNAY Clovis Entraîneur Lyon Olympique Echecs