ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
U59664 ABATUCI Amandine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
V62635 ABDELKRIM Malik B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
T55890 ABIMELECK Joelle B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
G61424 ALBINA DAVILLE Carole B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
N52832 ALUNNI BAGARELLI Yohan B 1214 F 1610 N 1610 E MinM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U56803 ANGELE Samuel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
V77874 AVENDANO Sebastien B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U54853 BIANAY Emmanuel A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
R57255 BOCQUET Angel A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
T51511 BOURGADE Mylene B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
J08440 CASALAN Francois B 1885 F 1990 N 1960 N SenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
P64778 CELANIE Erwan A 1313 F 1470 N 1470 E JunM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
N60248 CHAUVET Kristelle B 1199 E 1150 N 1150 E SenF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U58023 D ALEXIS MELON Solal A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
T51476 DENARO Stephane A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
M51621 DOLMARE Gregory A 1070 N 1060 N 1060 E BenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
P58047 DOLMARE Jovita A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
K60420 DOLMARE Theo A 1195 F 1510 N 1510 E CadM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U54851 DOLOIR Lucas A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
M10959 DOUARED Jean-Marc B 1947 F 2190 N 2110 N SepM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
C65041 DOUGLAS Lionel A 1736 F 1724 F 1724 E SenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
V62639 EL MAHFOUDI Ilyass B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U58025 ESTARQUE Kingston A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
W15031 EUGENE Xavier A 1147 F 1150 E 1150 E SenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
P59255 FRAIR Franck A 1433 F 1620 N 1620 E SenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
P59256 FRAIR Karl B 1099 E 1100 N 1100 E PupM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
P54208 GERARD Kelian B 1056 F 1600 N 1600 E MinM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
M04990 GLAUDE Eddy-Laurent A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
T51473 GLAUDE Mathis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U55570 GUILLAUME Gabriel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U59679 GUINDEUIL Dominique B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U56798 HARDOYAL Fanela A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U56801 HUMBLOT CHOUAN Lowee A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U59663 JACQUES PALMIER Audrey B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
V63165 JEAN DENIS BEAUZOR Iloey B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
N54874 JEANNE Yadel A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U54852 JOSEPH Greg B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U55573 KANDASSAMY Hans A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
U59662 KINDEUR Melina A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
V62634 LABRIET Clement A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs Club de Petit Bourg