ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
K14350 KARPOV Anatoly B 2617 F 2583 F 2627 F VetM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
H69848 GRATALOUP Quentin A 1973 F 1890 N 1150 N SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
E64342 TENEV Preslav A 1961 F 1946 F 2042 F SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
A03425 DUCHARDT Alexandre B 1910 N 1800 N 1800 E VetM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
D65850 GRUNFELDER Anthony A 1897 F 1920 N 1924 F SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
X14176 GERANDI Guillaume A 1862 F 2020 N 2030 N SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
D60437 WAKED Olivier A 1846 F 1791 F 1811 F SenM X BelfortEchecs-AEAU
E67654 MUTLU Mehmed-Emin A 1834 F 1630 N 1550 N SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
Y15550 SONET Kelly A 1759 F 1755 F 1720 N SenF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
G62939 VOGLIQI Xhemshid A 1737 F 1850 N 1530 N SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
Z20895 GAUTHIER Laurent A 1694 F 1660 N 1760 N SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
M54333 COLARICI-MARTIN Claudiu A 1653 F 1490 N 1490 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
A68912 SONET Sandy A 1646 F 1644 F 1634 F SenF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
V17983 EINHORN Olympe A 1606 F 1560 N 1560 E SenF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
S55495 HENNOUS Jamel A 1548 F 1550 E 1522 F SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
M56001 LANZ Remi A 1547 F 1590 N 1463 F BenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
P61035 DEMANGET Julien A 1516 F 1820 N 1820 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
X03516 RICHARD Steve A 1491 F 1455 F 1442 F SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T52058 CAUNILLE Louis A 1488 F 1490 E 1490 E CadM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
P64965 ALIMPIC Zoran A 1486 F 1490 E 1490 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T63473 RIVERO Osvaldo A 1445 F 1450 E 1450 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
M56406 MEROTTO Pierre A 1444 F 1431 F 1400 F SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
E67673 MOHR Stephane A 1419 F 1620 N 1620 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
J52349 DEYHIM Kamran A 1396 F 1378 F 1416 F SepM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
X02090 EINHORN Philippe A 1390 N 1150 N 1150 E VetM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
M54337 COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina A 1352 F 1247 F 1247 E MinF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
N73856 FARAH WALIEH Youssouf A 1321 F 1740 N 1740 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
G53336 INFANTI Christophe A 1316 F 1300 N 1300 E SepM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
X13432 LORIOL Maxime A 1290 F 1550 N 1290 N SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
C52535 BULLIARD Jean-Pierre A 1274 F 1570 N 1570 E VetM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
P55198 PICHOT Maxence A 1270 F 1150 N 1162 F MinM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
J02987 GREVILLOT Denis B 1240 N 1240 N 1240 E VetM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
R58600 VOICU Rares-Sebastien A 1240 N 1170 N 1170 E PupM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
R58598 VOICU Dragos A 1230 N 940 N 940 E PupM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
P67868 LARIOUMLIL Wassim A 1224 F 1220 N 1249 F BenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
Y15338 NARDIN Philippe A 1211 F 1430 N 1205 F SepM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
Z20879 KLING Thomas A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
R70966 LEBADA Ilyes A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
V64976 MAHI Elias A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
K76441 VITU Ludovic A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU