19ème trophée ville de Reims Principal Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2517 F |
1 - 0 |
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1766 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
MAGNIER Christophe |
1707 F |
0 - 1 |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2445 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2226 F |
1 - 0 |
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1701 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
JUPIN Francois |
1688 F |
X - X |
POTTIER Simeon |
1952 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
BENARD Anne-Laurie |
1918 F |
1 - 0 |
RAGUET Boris |
1588 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
BOUZIRI Nawfel |
1525 F |
0 - 1 |
THOMAS Olivier |
1849 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
VINE Thibaut |
1842 F |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Mael |
1412 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
MILLET Arnaud |
1211 F |
0 - 1 |
HENRY Christophe |
1820 N |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
FORT Adelin |
1761 F |
1 - 0 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1426 F |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
CHAVET Antoine |
1353 F |
0 - 1 |
FAUCHART Francois |
1678 F |
1½ |
11 |
1½ |
ALEXANDRE Samuel |
1655 F |
1 - 0 |
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1383 F |
1½ |
12 |
1½ |
CREUZA Alexis |
1269 F |
0 - 1 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1594 F |
1½ |
13 |
1 |
GARNIER Milan |
1434 F |
0 - 1 |
CAMUS Berenger |
2240 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
FORT Armand |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
PATEYRON Florian |
1391 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
HABART Thomas |
1386 F |
0 - 1 |
TASSETTI Florent |
1910 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1861 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUIS Vincent |
1378 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
PAYELLE Maxime |
1385 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
1831 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
COSSUTTA Nello |
1378 F |
0 - 1 |
MENOUX Joachim |
1761 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1564 F |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Patrice |
1369 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
SIMON Laurent |
1362 F |
1 - 0 |
ELKOUCH El Hassan |
1564 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BEAUMONT Philippe |
1563 F |
1 - 0 |
CARROUGET Marc |
1336 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
CARROY Killian |
1333 F |
0 - 1 |
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1560 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
BOUALIT Michael |
1552 F |
1 - 0 |
LUX Oceane |
1205 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
JACOB Corentin |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BRUGGE Bruno |
1547 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
PAQUIS Victor-Hugo |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
FLAMANT Jacky |
1509 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1495 F |
1 - 0 |
MAILLARD Jules |
1181 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
DULOQUIN Timothe |
1099 F |
1 - 0 |
COSSART Adrien |
1465 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DESSE Mickael |
1449 F |
0 - 1 |
LAMBERT Nathan |
1198 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
ANSEEUW Emma |
1195 F |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Abel |
1449 F |
1 |
30 |
½ |
LOPPIN Tya |
1071 F |
0 - 1 |
BARAT Jacques |
1576 F |
½ |
31 |
½ |
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1259 F |
0 - 1 |
LOQUET Adam |
1400 F |
½ |
32 |
0 |
MENISSIER Alain |
1388 F |
0 - 1 |
COSSART Thibault |
1263 F |
½ |
33 |
0 |
DODE Philippe |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
POCLET Alexandre |
1200 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
KRAJEWSKI Eric |
1368 F |
1 - 0 |
JACQUESSON Jean-Luc |
1199 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
LUCAS Mathieu |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1314 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
PETIT Anthony |
1310 F |
0 - 1 |
LELARGE Gueven |
1199 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
PERESSE Christophe |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MAILLARD Xavier |
1289 F |
0 |
38 |
0 |
RENON Arthur |
1289 F |
1 - 0 |
YAHIAOUI Zakaria |
1175 F |
0 |
39 |
0 |
MIMOUNI Mohamed |
1175 F |
0 - 1 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1285 F |
0 |
40 |
0 |
LAUVERJON Timothee |
1122 F |
1 - 0 |
ORBAN Aymeric |
1231 F |
0 |
|