RAPIDE DES CAMELIAS Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2277 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
25 |
20½ |
2397 |
2 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
25 |
17½ |
1975 |
3 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1713 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
24½ |
16½ |
2002 |
4 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2330 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
23½ |
15½ |
2181 |
5 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1779 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
23 |
16 |
1862 |
6 |
|
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
20½ |
13 |
1645 |
7 |
|
TRAVERS Christophe |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1805 |
8 |
|
MEZOUAGHI Miloud |
2017 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
4 |
21½ |
14 |
1901 |
9 |
|
FONDRAT Johan |
1562 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4 |
21 |
11 |
1612 |
10 |
|
HOAREAU Hugues |
1876 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4 |
20 |
13 |
1666 |
11 |
|
MOLINES Martin |
1500 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
17½ |
10 |
1481 |
12 |
|
MAILLOT Matheo |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
24 |
16 |
1593 |
13 |
|
FOLIO Pierre |
1325 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3½ |
20½ |
13½ |
1485 |
14 |
|
FOLIO Thomas |
1256 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3½ |
20½ |
13½ |
1442 |
15 |
|
GUILLOT Tristan |
1097 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
19 |
14 |
1421 |
16 |
|
FRELICOT Eric |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
19 |
9 |
1481 |
17 |
|
BALAINE Oliver |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
16 |
10½ |
1552 |
18 |
|
PAYET Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
20 |
14 |
1472 |
19 |
|
ERUDEL Maeva |
1490 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1586 |
20 |
|
ROSAMEL Manua |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
1496 |
21 |
|
FOLIO Raphael |
1302 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
19 |
10 |
1334 |
22 |
|
GUILLOT Yoann |
1163 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
1384 |
23 |
|
FONDRAT Thierry |
1366 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3 |
17 |
9 |
1406 |
24 |
|
ERUDEL Irina |
1620 F |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
17 |
8 |
1579 |
25 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
16½ |
10 |
1314 |
26 |
|
CHEUNG-KIN Samuel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
15½ |
7 |
1294 |
27 |
|
VADON RAMALANJAONA Mateotia |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
15 |
11 |
1211 |
28 |
|
KHANTALIN Irakliy |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
14½ |
13 |
1214 |
29 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
1210 F |
CadF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
19½ |
11½ |
1380 |
30 |
|
WIND Philippe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
16½ |
10 |
1367 |
31 |
|
HOARAU Antoine |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
14½ |
8 |
1298 |
32 |
|
LE PAVIC Thomas |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
1263 |
33 |
|
VIRASSAMYNAICK Mahe |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
16 |
9 |
1198 |
34 |
|
PAYET ST PAUL Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
16 |
8 |
1164 |
35 |
|
KHANTALINA Ilariya |
1320 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
16 |
7 |
1178 |
36 |
|
LEMOINE Keila |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
2 |
15 |
7 |
1035 |
37 |
|
GIRAUD Marius |
1490 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
13½ |
3 |
1247 |
38 |
|
GRASPERGE Evelyne |
1007 F |
SepF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
13 |
7 |
1196 |
39 |
|
DUMAS Manon |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
12½ |
8 |
1242 |
40 |
|
DUMAS Ronan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
1028 |
41 |
|
GIRAUD Dimitri |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1½ |
18½ |
8 |
1252 |
42 |
|
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Honore |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1½ |
13 |
5 |
1048 |
43 |
|
LEBEAU Mael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
11½ |
5 |
918 |
44 |
|
KHANTALIN Serafim |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
½ |
11½ |
2 |
784 |
|