19ème trophée ville de Reims jeunes Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BOUZIRI Mouhammed-Amine |
1422 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
8½ |
42½ |
49½ |
1671 |
2 |
|
MURADYAN Hamlet |
1291 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
7 |
43½ |
52½ |
1414 |
3 |
|
HUET Ruben |
1228 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennai… |
7 |
43 |
51 |
1452 |
4 |
|
USHARAULI Tedo |
1186 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6½ |
41½ |
49½ |
1431 |
5 |
|
GRALLA Achille |
1155 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roi Rouge |
6 |
42 |
46½ |
1346 |
6 |
|
MACQUART Christophe |
1042 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
37½ |
45 |
1372 |
7 |
|
STEVENS Charles |
1218 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
43 |
48½ |
1331 |
8 |
|
MONTALVAN ROMERO Diego |
1093 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
35 |
40½ |
1320 |
9 |
|
CHIRIAC Rares-Petru |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
34 |
38 |
1169 |
10 |
|
DULOQUIN Valentin |
1365 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
5 |
41½ |
49½ |
1240 |
11 |
|
BOULAHIA Sacha |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
38½ |
43 |
1258 |
12 |
|
VASSEUR Joachim |
1360 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
37½ |
43½ |
1147 |
13 |
|
ARNESEN Paul |
1020 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
5 |
36 |
44 |
1284 |
14 |
|
BOUZIRI Makine |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
34 |
37 |
1231 |
15 |
|
LEDUC Roman |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
31 |
36 |
1253 |
16 |
|
MASSART Victor |
1490 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
39½ |
47 |
1130 |
17 |
|
CARROY Enoa |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennai… |
4 |
36½ |
41½ |
1178 |
18 |
|
FARIA Isaac |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
35½ |
38 |
1058 |
19 |
|
KHOURCHOUDYAN Lyova |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
33 |
36½ |
1063 |
20 |
|
TALHAOUI Ilyas |
1470 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
33 |
36 |
1080 |
21 |
|
TALHAOUI Sami |
980 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
30½ |
35 |
1161 |
22 |
|
MACQUART Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
25 |
28½ |
1007 |
23 |
|
LEDUC Soren |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
34½ |
41 |
1088 |
24 |
|
KHOURCHOUDYAN Lucy |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
35 |
37½ |
1006 |
25 |
|
OOSTERBAAN RAGUET Emma |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
2½ |
32½ |
36 |
920 |
26 |
|
OOSTERBAAN RAGUET Olivia |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
2½ |
30½ |
33 |
849 |
27 |
|
DUQUENOIS Daniil |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1½ |
30½ |
33½ |
837 |
28 |
|
NAWARA Fatma |
930 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1½ |
24½ |
28 |
731 |
29 |
|
ALSHARA Dani |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
25½ |
30 |
488 |
|