Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
1 |
|
ZOPPIS Jean-Marie |
1933 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
0 |
2 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
3 |
|
BLONDEL Jerome |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
0 |
4 |
|
TALMACI Arsenie |
1859 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
|
GLEDEL Bernard |
1822 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
0 |
6 |
|
BOUDART Alain |
1793 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
7 |
|
HENRY Aziliz |
1785 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
8 |
|
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel |
1768 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
0 |
9 |
|
ALCANTARA Eliyakim |
1763 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
0 |
10 |
|
FERRY Damien |
1761 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
0 |
11 |
|
GENY Lilian |
1760 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
0 |
12 |
|
MAUREL Jean-Louis |
1751 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
0 |
13 |
|
COUCHET Renaud |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
14 |
|
BRISEBARD Florentin |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
0 |
15 |
|
LOTSOVA Alexander |
1726 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
0 |
16 |
|
MARCHAND Philippe |
1724 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trelaze Echiquier Club |
0 |
17 |
|
CHATARD Patrice |
1721 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
0 |
18 |
|
VOOGT Declan |
1720 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
19 |
|
SIMON Lionel |
1716 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echedou Paimpol |
0 |
20 |
|
LAHOCHE Titouan |
1711 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
0 |
21 |
|
LE MEUR Bernard |
1708 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
0 |
22 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Echecs |
0 |
23 |
|
DELILLE Victor |
1697 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Stephanais |
0 |
24 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1695 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
0 |
25 |
|
GUIOT-DOREL Charles |
1693 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
26 |
|
LE MEUR Youenn |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
0 |
27 |
|
BAUJARD Romain |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
0 |
28 |
|
HENRY Loic |
1681 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
29 |
|
HAMMERLE Jose |
1680 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
0 |
30 |
|
BONNET Gabriel Misa Jean |
1671 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
31 |
|
LE LOARER Herve |
1670 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
0 |
32 |
|
MONTOIR Gilles |
1669 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Les Fous du Roque |
0 |
33 |
|
LEFEUVRE Thierry |
1657 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Plouzane Echecs |
0 |
34 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1647 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
0 |
35 |
|
HUBERT Elias |
1624 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
0 |
36 |
|
MICHAUD-LAUTURE Gerard |
1621 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
0 |
37 |
|
NIEDZIELSKI Claude |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
0 |
38 |
|
LEFEBVRE Valentin |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
0 |
39 |
|
LETY Michel |
1582 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
0 |
40 |
|
BAILLEUL Christian |
1570 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
41 |
|
LETELLIER Timothee |
1570 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
0 |
42 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry |
1543 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
43 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1509 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
0 |
44 |
|
STORME Alain |
1499 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
0 |
45 |
|
CORBEAU Lou |
1493 F |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
0 |
46 |
|
RICHARD Louis |
1473 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
0 |
47 |
|
MINDE Heloise |
1467 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
48 |
|
MINDE Joan |
1429 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|