Tournoi de la Nouvelle Année 2024 de Strasbourg Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
OUADI Ali |
1876 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5½ |
21 |
20 |
2027 |
2 |
|
DIMOVSKI Petar |
1647 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
22 |
18 |
1751 |
3 |
|
EHRHARD Emeric |
1532 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
20½ |
18 |
1732 |
4 |
|
VERONNEAU Thomas |
1687 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4½ |
25½ |
19 |
1679 |
5 |
|
ARBIB Yassine |
1628 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4½ |
18½ |
14½ |
1625 |
6 |
f |
LETZELTER Jean-Claude |
2033 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1796 |
7 |
|
FILIPOZZI Justin |
1565 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
19½ |
15½ |
1467 |
8 |
|
FOURRER Paul |
1380 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
18½ |
14 |
1432 |
9 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
1301 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
18 |
14 |
1320 |
10 |
|
ASPIS Eytan |
1499 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
16½ |
11 |
1460 |
11 |
|
SCHWASS Paul Daehan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
15½ |
11 |
1314 |
12 |
|
SINIVASSANE Roja |
1277 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3½ |
21½ |
14½ |
1552 |
13 |
|
MATEO Antoine |
1185 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3½ |
21 |
14½ |
1483 |
14 |
|
OUADI Sammy |
1287 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3½ |
19½ |
12½ |
1438 |
15 |
|
DYBYROFF Daniel |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3½ |
16½ |
10 |
1320 |
16 |
|
FICHTER-PALACO Maximiliano |
1196 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1466 |
17 |
|
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
1374 |
18 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1279 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
19 |
12 |
1334 |
19 |
|
KAHN Jerome |
1499 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
19 |
10½ |
1374 |
20 |
|
HUEBER Michael |
1024 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
16½ |
10 |
1240 |
21 |
|
CLAUDON Youna |
1060 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
16½ |
9 |
1237 |
22 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
11½ |
8 |
1162 |
23 |
|
GULIYEV Altan |
1193 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2½ |
16½ |
10 |
1203 |
24 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2½ |
14½ |
8 |
1130 |
25 |
|
FIGUEIREDO Frederic |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2½ |
14½ |
6 |
1148 |
26 |
|
SINIVASSANE Nila |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2½ |
13½ |
5 |
1139 |
27 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1189 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
22 |
9 |
1397 |
28 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1165 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
20 |
7 |
1270 |
29 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1292 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
19½ |
11 |
1227 |
30 |
|
BENHALLOU Sarah |
1025 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
15½ |
9 |
1030 |
31 |
|
BENHALLOU Nadir |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
1133 |
32 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
12½ |
5 |
944 |
33 |
|
ROOS Carole |
1230 N |
SepF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
1½ |
19½ |
7 |
1125 |
34 |
|
TABATABAI Armand |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
1½ |
18 |
7 |
1128 |
35 |
|
GASIMOV Raphael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
1½ |
16½ |
6 |
1113 |
36 |
|
LIECHTELE Michel |
1360 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
1½ |
12 |
3 |
973 |
37 |
|
BENHALLOU Kamila |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
1 |
13 |
2 |
856 |
38 |
|
OVCHUYEVA Mehriban |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
0 |
14½ |
0 |
500 |
|