Tournoi Championnat Chess In Lyon de Blitz 3 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre |
1535 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1162 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1495 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1458 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNARD Clarence |
1219 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
BIGOT Paul |
1422 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
7 |
|
BILLARD Christophe |
1887 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
BRUN Antonin |
1900 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
9 |
|
CLOTTEAU Loic |
1539 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
DAUCE RIGARD Krystal |
830 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
DRAGIC Athanase |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1447 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
FAYEL Nicolas |
2081 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1162 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
GASTARD Barnabe |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
GAUTHIER Cyprien |
1574 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
GREUTHIER Alois |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
18 |
|
GROSJEAN Fabien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1092 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
LORMEAU Tristan |
960 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2162 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
MONCEAU Etienne |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1270 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
1319 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
PARISOT Gael |
1289 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1761 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
REMBADO Gabriele |
1653 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
REYNAL Charles |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1265 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1508 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1415 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
THALIEN Loqman |
1462 E |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
33 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1390 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1050 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
VAQUIER Pierre |
1413 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
36 |
|
WASZKOWSKA Karolina |
1320 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
37 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1266 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
YANK DETH Olivier |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|