stanislas circuit 54 étape6 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDOU Mohamed |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1983 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
ADRIAN Louise |
1432 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
|
ALSAIED Nizar |
1095 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
|
ALSAIED Zeina |
1157 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
|
ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo |
1633 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
8 |
|
AUBRIOT Louis |
1209 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
9 |
|
BADRE Adil |
1295 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
10 |
|
BAILLET Antoine |
1153 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
11 |
|
BRULEBOIS Antoine |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
12 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1568 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
13 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1486 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
14 |
|
CLAISSE Michael |
1423 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
15 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1493 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
16 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
2126 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
17 |
|
FEREY Antonin |
1975 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
18 |
|
FINOT Florent |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
19 |
|
GARNIER Mickael |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
20 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1255 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
21 |
|
GOUNANT Stanislas |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
22 |
|
HAAS Christian |
1095 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
23 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1391 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
24 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1143 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
25 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1750 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
26 |
|
KAJGANIC Fabien |
1829 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
27 |
|
KOUAM Emeline |
1113 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
28 |
|
KOUAM Maelis |
1172 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
29 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1485 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
30 |
|
LAMB Aidan |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
31 |
|
LEIPI Maximilian |
1203 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
LOQUET Adam |
1400 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
33 |
|
MOYNE THIRIET Paul Emile |
1317 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
34 |
|
NEZOSI Christophe |
1260 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
35 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1383 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
36 |
|
OUSSAID Yanis |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
37 |
|
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
1998 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
38 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1932 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
39 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
2103 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
40 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1422 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
41 |
|
PORSOUGHYAN Erik |
1340 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
42 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1786 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
43 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1207 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
44 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1550 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
45 |
|
STOLL Thomas |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
46 |
|
TRACHSEL Theodore |
1288 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
47 |
|
VALLET Hadrien |
1160 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
48 |
|
VERNHET Joris |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
|
49 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1637 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
50 |
|
WOLFF Victor |
1015 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
|