Vaujany 2024 principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABRAHAMS Daniel |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
2158 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1904 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4 |
m |
ANWESH Upadhyaya |
2345 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
|
ARAVINDHAN Achyuth |
2130 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
6 |
|
ASTOLFI Frederic |
2003 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
f |
BREMOND Eric |
2218 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
8 |
|
BUI Corentin |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
gf |
CALZETTA RUIZ Monica |
2242 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
10 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1992 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
11 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
2139 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
12 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2460 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
13 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2423 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
14 |
m |
ESTREMERA PANOS Sergio |
2228 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
15 |
|
FABRE Jean-Charles |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
16 |
f |
FANTIN Ludwig |
2112 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
17 |
|
FRANCOIS Victor |
1900 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
18 |
|
GABANACH FERNANDEZ Victor |
1849 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
19 |
g |
HAMDOUCHI Hicham |
2527 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
20 |
g |
HORVATH Jozsef |
2409 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
21 |
|
KELLER Christophe |
1971 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
22 |
|
KISS Inez |
1854 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
23 |
|
KUMAR Prajit Sai |
2210 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
25 |
m |
LOEFFLER Markus |
2237 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
26 |
|
MANCHA CEREZUELA Sergio |
1803 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
MARS Fiona |
1853 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
28 |
|
MENDOZA Mael |
2199 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
29 |
|
MILANOVIC Dino |
2106 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
30 |
|
MINGUELL SOLER Joan |
1943 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1829 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
32 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
2106 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
33 |
|
NISHANT ABHIJEET JAW |
1954 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
PASSCHIER Albert |
1896 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
35 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
2025 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
36 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1880 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
37 |
|
ROCAMORA MARTORELL Ferran |
2110 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
38 |
|
SACHDEVA Ronit |
1907 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
39 |
|
SOYER Jean-Yves |
1952 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
40 |
|
SURMONT Yves |
1884 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
41 |
m |
SZABOLCSI Janos |
2165 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
42 |
f |
VALLEE Louis |
2273 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
43 |
f |
VAN FOREEST Machteld |
2277 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
44 |
|
VAN FOREEST Nanne |
1991 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
45 |
g |
WOMACKA Mathias |
2359 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
|