Ch.Hérault Open C Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
DEBERLE Arman |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GASCON MARTEL Alejandro |
1378 F |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
LEBLIC Pierre |
1397 F |
0 - 1 |
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1371 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
BAUER Pierre |
1315 F |
0 - 1 |
LONGO Alexandra |
1223 F |
4½ |
4 |
4 |
BERICOURT Alexis |
1211 F |
0 - 1 |
THIEULEUX Thomas |
1363 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
COUZEREAU Leny |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1257 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1247 F |
0 - 1 |
BERMUDEZ Lucas |
1199 E |
4 |
7 |
4 |
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1226 F |
0 - 1 |
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1122 F |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
LEURQUIN Didier |
1388 F |
1 - 0 |
MOELLER Rachel |
1179 F |
3½ |
9 |
3 |
GERMAIN Daniel |
1224 F |
X - X |
SOUCHE Lucas |
1041 F |
3½ |
10 |
3 |
DUVAL Dominique |
1143 F |
0 - 1 |
AMBROSINO Adam |
1396 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
VUILLEMIN Bernard |
1330 F |
0 - 1 |
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1173 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
HAMDAD Mounir |
1167 F |
X - X |
SORINI Gilbert |
1323 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
BAYLAC Alison |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MARQUES Don |
1123 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1106 F |
X - X |
CRAIG Tom |
1199 E |
3 |
15 |
3 |
DARTHENAY Olivier |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BESSON Catherine |
1073 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
DECOCQ Jannick |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1122 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
MARTINEZ Andre |
1084 F |
0 - 1 |
LANDRY Elise |
1199 E |
3 |
18 |
3 |
PETIT Michel |
1053 F |
X - X |
MVONDO Lino |
1199 E |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BAILLE Corentin |
1089 F |
1 - 0 |
OUBIHI Nael |
1199 E |
3 |
20 |
3 |
BRIANCHON Jean-Charles |
1178 F |
1 - 0 |
CHAZOT Celine |
1036 F |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
FEMENIA Sylvain |
1199 E |
X - X |
GARREL Otane |
1199 E |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
BAILLE Alban |
1010 N |
X - X |
VAISSE Elisabeth |
1114 F |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
RIGAUD Solene |
1207 F |
1 - 0 |
CONTIE Leneo |
1047 F |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
BENMOUFFOK Chloe |
1199 E |
X - X |
GAU Anne |
1014 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Christel |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
HANGOUET Gregoire |
1099 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
NAVARRO Kevin |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BAUDEAN Theotim |
1010 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
SINZELLE Clemence |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
REQUENA Paulin |
1010 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
BAUDEAN Romeo |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
MANENC Gaetan |
1172 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
FORMELLA Malia |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
NOGUES Norah |
1144 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Lea |
1028 F |
1 - 0 |
KRATZ Jonathan |
1131 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
CHEVILLET Lorris |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
FLAMENT Herve |
1126 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
MANENC Loick |
1124 F |
1 - 0 |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jules |
1009 E |
2 |
33 |
2 |
TARIBO Bruno |
1114 F |
1 - 0 |
HAMDAD Anis |
1009 E |
2 |
34 |
1½ |
HAKOBYAN Gevorg |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
FIORINI Mathieu |
1199 E |
1½ |
35 |
1½ |
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
KHADLY Samy |
1099 E |
1½ |
36 |
1 |
AMOURET Nicolas |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
ABDELANEDA Alice |
1099 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
KANG Leo |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
DUCROS Xavier |
1199 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
LECORCHE Marie-Claire |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DEGRYSE Xavier |
1099 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
CLOCHE Ida |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
SINZELLE Eric |
1199 E |
1 |
500 |
1 |
TAOULILIT Anne |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
DERUETTE Allann |
1010 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
BAUDEAN Amael |
1009 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
CONTIE Aela |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
COT GUERRERO Rafael |
1009 E |
0 |
|