Ch.Hérault Open C Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GASCON MARTEL Alejandro |
1378 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
6 |
19 |
21 |
1861 |
2 |
|
LONGO Alexandra |
1223 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5½ |
21 |
19½ |
1640 |
3 |
|
DEBERLE Arman |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
22½ |
20 |
1533 |
4 |
|
THIEULEUX Thomas |
1363 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
21 |
19 |
1452 |
5 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1371 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
21 |
18 |
1482 |
6 |
|
BERMUDEZ Lucas |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
5 |
19 |
17 |
1432 |
7 |
|
COUZEREAU Leny |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
5 |
17½ |
17 |
1426 |
8 |
|
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1122 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
5 |
17½ |
16 |
1459 |
9 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1397 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
4½ |
20 |
18½ |
1430 |
10 |
|
LEURQUIN Didier |
1388 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4½ |
19 |
16 |
1407 |
11 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1247 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
22 |
17 |
1334 |
12 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1315 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
20½ |
16 |
1272 |
13 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1226 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
4 |
20 |
17 |
1280 |
14 |
|
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1257 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
4 |
20 |
14 |
1264 |
15 |
|
BERICOURT Alexis |
1211 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
19½ |
18 |
1322 |
16 |
|
BAILLE Corentin |
1089 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
4 |
18½ |
15 |
1266 |
17 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1173 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
17½ |
15 |
1303 |
18 |
|
MARQUES Don |
1123 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
4 |
17 |
13 |
1276 |
19 |
|
BESSON Catherine |
1073 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
4 |
17 |
13 |
1258 |
20 |
|
BRIANCHON Jean-Charles |
1178 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
4 |
17 |
13 |
1226 |
21 |
|
SOUCHE Lucas |
1041 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
16½ |
13½ |
1264 |
22 |
|
AMBROSINO Adam |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
4 |
16½ |
10 |
1273 |
23 |
|
LANDRY Elise |
1199 E |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
4 |
15½ |
13 |
1215 |
24 |
|
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1122 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
4 |
14½ |
11 |
1231 |
25 |
|
GERMAIN Daniel |
1224 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3½ |
19 |
13½ |
1184 |
26 |
|
MOELLER Rachel |
1179 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
3½ |
19 |
13 |
1214 |
27 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1106 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
1206 |
28 |
|
SORINI Gilbert |
1323 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3½ |
18½ |
15½ |
1260 |
29 |
|
CRAIG Tom |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
17½ |
13½ |
1172 |
30 |
|
MVONDO Lino |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3½ |
16½ |
13½ |
1190 |
31 |
|
HAMDAD Mounir |
1167 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3½ |
16½ |
12½ |
1255 |
32 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1053 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
3½ |
16½ |
12½ |
1197 |
33 |
|
BAYLAC Alison |
1199 E |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
1158 |
34 |
|
DUVAL Dominique |
1143 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
3 |
20½ |
12 |
1208 |
35 |
|
DECOCQ Jannick |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
19½ |
13 |
1166 |
36 |
|
FEMENIA Sylvain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
19 |
11½ |
1120 |
37 |
|
DARTHENAY Olivier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
18½ |
11 |
1066 |
38 |
|
MARTINEZ Andre |
1084 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
3 |
18 |
10 |
1155 |
39 |
|
OUBIHI Nael |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
17½ |
12½ |
1094 |
40 |
|
VUILLEMIN Bernard |
1330 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
3 |
17½ |
12 |
1184 |
41 |
|
BAILLE Alban |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3 |
17½ |
11 |
1169 |
42 |
|
NOGUES Norah |
1144 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3 |
17½ |
10½ |
1135 |
43 |
|
CHAZOT Celine |
1036 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3 |
17 |
13 |
1151 |
44 |
|
RIGAUD Solene |
1207 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
3 |
17 |
12 |
1152 |
45 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Christel |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
16 |
10 |
1060 |
46 |
|
MANENC Gaetan |
1172 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
3 |
16 |
8 |
1104 |
47 |
|
NAVARRO Kevin |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
15½ |
11 |
1090 |
48 |
|
VAISSE Elisabeth |
1114 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
15½ |
9½ |
1090 |
49 |
|
MANENC Loick |
1124 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
1194 |
50 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Lea |
1028 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
15 |
9 |
1120 |
51 |
|
SINZELLE Clemence |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
14½ |
11 |
1152 |
52 |
|
TARIBO Bruno |
1114 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3 |
14 |
9 |
1132 |
53 |
|
GARREL Otane |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
14 |
8½ |
1065 |
54 |
|
FLAMENT Herve |
1126 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
3 |
11 |
8 |
1099 |
55 |
|
BENMOUFFOK Chloe |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2½ |
16 |
8½ |
1022 |
56 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2½ |
15½ |
5 |
1070 |
57 |
|
CONTIE Leneo |
1047 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
15 |
9 |
1055 |
58 |
|
GAU Anne |
1014 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
2½ |
13½ |
7½ |
1019 |
59 |
|
FIORINI Mathieu |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2½ |
12 |
6 |
957 |
60 |
|
BAUDEAN Theotim |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
2 |
17½ |
9 |
1012 |
61 |
|
KRATZ Jonathan |
1131 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
2 |
17 |
7 |
1014 |
62 |
|
HAMDAD Anis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
16½ |
7 |
991 |
63 |
|
BAUDEAN Romeo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
2 |
16 |
9 |
1017 |
64 |
|
FORMELLA Malia |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
8 |
887 |
65 |
|
SINZELLE Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
970 |
66 |
|
ABDELANEDA Alice |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
1105 |
67 |
|
REQUENA Paulin |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
15 |
7½ |
994 |
68 |
|
HANGOUET Gregoire |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
14½ |
8 |
964 |
69 |
|
TAOULILIT Anne |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
14 |
7 |
950 |
70 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
14 |
6 |
959 |
71 |
|
DEGRYSE Xavier |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
967 |
72 |
|
CHEVILLET Lorris |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
13½ |
5 |
856 |
73 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
12 |
4 |
1212 |
74 |
|
DUCROS Xavier |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
10½ |
4 |
924 |
75 |
|
HAKOBYAN Gevorg |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1½ |
13½ |
6 |
881 |
76 |
|
KHADLY Samy |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1½ |
13½ |
5 |
894 |
77 |
|
JOURDES Alain |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
1 |
15 |
6 |
1025 |
78 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1010 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1 |
14½ |
4 |
829 |
79 |
|
DERUETTE Allann |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
1 |
14 |
2 |
805 |
80 |
|
COT GUERRERO Rafael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
1 |
13 |
1 |
805 |
81 |
|
KANG Leo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1 |
12½ |
2 |
777 |
82 |
|
AMOURET Nicolas |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
1 |
11 |
2 |
777 |
83 |
|
LECORCHE Marie-Claire |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
1 |
10½ |
3 |
769 |
84 |
|
BAUDEAN Amael |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
0 |
13½ |
0 |
398 |
85 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1128 F |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
0 |
12½ |
0 |
0 |
86 |
|
CONTIE Aela |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
0 |
11 |
0 |
380 |