championnat Morbihan tc 21-22 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANNETTI Laurent |
1724 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
2 |
|
BEJJANI Guy |
1638 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
3 |
|
CACAN Sedat |
1336 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
4 |
|
CARLE Alexandre |
1167 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Les Fous du Roque |
5 |
|
CLEMENT Issa |
1706 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
6 |
|
DELAGE Helene |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
7 |
|
DUPLESSY Franck |
1837 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
8 |
|
FAUCHOUX Corentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
9 |
|
FOUQUES Hugo |
1387 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Les Fous du Roque |
10 |
|
GEORGET Patrice |
1584 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
11 |
|
GERMES Alain |
1877 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
12 |
|
GLEMEE Malo |
1596 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
13 |
|
GORDON Louis |
1653 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
14 |
|
GOUGEON Marc Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
15 |
|
GUEGAN Michel |
1682 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
16 |
|
GUEGUEN Didier |
1784 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
17 |
|
GUILLEMOTO Denis |
1577 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
18 |
|
JOLIVEL Dominique |
1727 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
19 |
|
LANDAIS Romain |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
20 |
|
LASSIMONNE Herve |
1450 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
21 |
|
LE CORRE Yves |
1735 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
22 |
|
LE DUIGOU Claude |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
23 |
|
LE FORESTIER Enzo |
1473 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
24 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
25 |
|
MALRY Celia |
1560 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
26 |
|
MARECHAL Daniel |
1451 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
27 |
|
MASCAUX Eric |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
28 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1248 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
29 |
|
MONNIER Patrice |
1241 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
30 |
|
MONTAROUX David |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
31 |
|
NGUYEN-QUANG Thao |
1278 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
32 |
|
NOEL Yannick |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
33 |
|
NOGUES Philippe |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
34 |
|
PANON Xavier |
1226 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
35 |
|
POTIER Pierre |
1499 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
36 |
|
PRIOUX Pierre |
1698 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
37 |
|
SAUVE Jean-Roch |
1414 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
38 |
|
SIRAGA Timothee |
1401 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
39 |
|
SOURGET Elouen |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
40 |
|
TANGUY Amaury |
1216 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
41 |
|
THEBAUT Herve |
1417 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
42 |
|
THIEBLEMONT Gabriel |
1433 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
43 |
|
THUBERT Quentin |
1048 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
44 |
|
UDO-HOANG Theo |
1499 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
45 |
|
ULLOA Michel |
1487 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
46 |
|
VALIENTE GARCIA Celia |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Les Fous du Roque |
|