Challenge dieppois des enfants du mercredi Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABRAHAM-BRACQUE Charlotte |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
2 |
|
BENICHOU-VARKONYI Emmanuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
3 |
|
BLANCHE Mila |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
|
BOBEE Melwan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5 |
|
CANU Capucine |
800 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
6 |
|
CAPLAIN Lola |
1060 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
7 |
|
D'HAEYER Zelie |
940 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
8 |
|
DA SILVA CORREIA Diogo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
9 |
|
DOLE Melvin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
10 |
|
DROUET Leopoldine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
11 |
|
DUPONCHEL Louka |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
12 |
|
ES SAKHI Adam |
960 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
13 |
|
FELTANE Nour |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
14 |
|
FELTANE Yehya Ali |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
15 |
|
FRECHON Cyrille |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
16 |
|
GANEA Emma |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
17 |
|
GANEA Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
18 |
|
GUEROUT Maelle |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
19 |
|
HAULE Antoine |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
20 |
|
HUGUENIN DEBOUCHE Robin |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
21 |
|
HUGUENIN DEBOUCHE Robin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
22 |
|
KALINICH CLAEYSSENS Eric |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
23 |
|
KARADENIZ Melek |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
24 |
|
KARADENIZ Yusa |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
25 |
|
LEPREST Ryan |
900 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
26 |
|
LOLLIA Raphael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
27 |
|
MARTIN Sarah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
28 |
|
MEDIOUNI Joseph |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
29 |
|
MERABTENE Lyna |
1210 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
30 |
|
MERABTENE Syphax |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
31 |
|
MONTAROU Thiago |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
32 |
|
MOORES Liam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
33 |
|
PACE Charles |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
34 |
|
PACE Jules |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
35 |
|
PRIEMER Lukas |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
36 |
|
SCHIMPFF Gauthier |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
37 |
|
SOULIER Matheo |
900 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
38 |
|
TALI Maya |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
39 |
|
TOUMIRE Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
40 |
|
VIANDIER-TIRILLY Jules |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
41 |
|
XAVIS CLET Hugo |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
|