Vitré - Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BOUDER Adryen |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Brehal Echecs et Maths |
2 |
|
BOULBAIR Ahmed |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3 |
|
BROCHERET Jean Charles |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Cavalier des Trois Pays |
4 |
|
CARAMELLI Blandine |
1131 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
5 |
|
CARAMELLI Remi |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
6 |
|
CHARBONNIER Leo |
1070 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
7 |
|
CHOQUET Fabien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Cavalier des Trois Pays |
8 |
|
COURJAL Charlotte |
1113 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
9 |
|
COURRIERE Aurelien |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
10 |
|
DELALANDE Michel |
1269 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
11 |
|
DUPREY Joffrey |
1160 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
12 |
|
ESTHER Ethann |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
13 |
|
FADIL Noah |
1097 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
14 |
|
FRESNAY Timothe |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
15 |
|
GAROCHE Iban |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
16 |
|
GRIPPON Evan |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
17 |
|
GUICHARD Raphael |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
18 |
|
KESTEMAN Amael |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
19 |
|
LAHOCHE Titouan |
1197 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
20 |
|
LE Minh Thanh |
1111 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
21 |
|
LE CAINEC Erwan |
1160 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
22 |
|
LE FLOCH Yannick |
1120 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
23 |
|
MAREAU Ewa |
1169 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
24 |
|
MAREAU Noe |
1142 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
25 |
|
OLLIVIER Erwan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
26 |
|
ORHANT Thomas |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
27 |
|
RAMETTE Charlie |
1120 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
28 |
|
REES Owen |
1190 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
29 |
|
REVEL Pablo |
1207 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
30 |
|
SIN Rany |
1280 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
31 |
|
SKLARIK Thomas |
1258 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
32 |
|
STORME Alain |
1259 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
33 |
|
SURZUR Meriadec |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
34 |
|
TOSSER Sacha |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
35 |
|
VALAYDEN Mael |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
36 |
|
ZAMARRO Emilio |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
|