Championnat du Finistère TC 2021-2022 R6-7 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRE Marine |
1745 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
|
BEAUDOUIN Damien |
1478 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
3 |
|
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1935 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4 |
|
BOTHOREL Patrick |
1353 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
5 |
|
BRONGNIART Alexandre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
6 |
|
CAROFF Frederic |
1994 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
7 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1722 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
8 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste |
1470 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
9 |
|
CORRIGOU Stephane |
1313 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
10 |
|
DAMERON Marc |
1518 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
11 |
|
DELAIRE Eric |
1600 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
12 |
|
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1433 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
13 |
|
DONCHEZ Gilbert |
1478 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
14 |
|
GUERINEAU Denis |
1284 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
15 |
|
GUIHAL Nathalie |
1250 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
16 |
|
GUYADER Thierry |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
17 |
|
HAMICHE Frederic |
1175 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
18 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1489 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
19 |
|
JASSELIN Gerard |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
20 |
|
KEBER Thierry |
1598 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
21 |
|
KEBER Yanis |
1195 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
22 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1423 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
23 |
|
L'HENORET Gisele |
1043 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
24 |
|
L'HOSTIS Lucie |
1410 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
25 |
|
L'HUILLIER Cyril |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
26 |
|
LARRIEU Jean-Claude |
1254 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
27 |
|
LE DU Michel |
1733 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
28 |
|
LE GOFF Bernard |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
29 |
|
LE GOFF Stephane |
1307 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
30 |
|
LE GOFF Tudy |
1250 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
31 |
|
LE LOARER Herve |
1598 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
32 |
|
LEBON Marc |
1106 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
33 |
|
LEGER Batiste |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
34 |
|
LIEUTAUD Marcel |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
35 |
|
MARTIN Frederic |
1570 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
36 |
|
NINEUIL Vincent |
1981 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
37 |
|
PITALLIER Luc |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
38 |
|
QUARTANA Jean-Michel |
1193 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
39 |
|
RANNOU Noel |
1425 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
40 |
|
RICHOUX Mathieu |
1636 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
41 |
|
ROCHE Gilbert |
1232 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
42 |
|
RODIER Alexis |
1455 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
43 |
|
RODIER Eliot |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
44 |
|
SEILLER Nicolas |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
45 |
|
TAHER Sinane |
1543 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
46 |
|
TERROM Christian |
1407 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
47 |
|
THIERY Mathieu |
1232 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
48 |
|
WEBER Loic |
1598 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
|