Dussart_48 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2448 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
6½ |
30½ |
27 |
2524 |
2 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2311 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
6½ |
30 |
27 |
2461 |
3 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
1880 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5½ |
27 |
23 |
1912 |
4 |
|
MALART Jacques |
1713 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
5½ |
26 |
22 |
1876 |
5 |
|
LAURAIN Dominique |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
5½ |
24 |
18½ |
1846 |
6 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2185 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
5 |
30 |
24 |
2127 |
7 |
|
GARREL Alain |
1932 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
28 |
21½ |
1765 |
8 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
24 |
2026 |
9 |
|
DABROWSKI Remi |
1608 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
5 |
27 |
21 |
1698 |
10 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1407 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
26½ |
20½ |
1804 |
11 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1780 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
26½ |
20 |
1612 |
12 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1190 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
25½ |
19 |
1713 |
13 |
|
VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
4½ |
29½ |
20½ |
1698 |
14 |
|
KENNEDY John |
1862 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
22 |
1824 |
15 |
|
SARATH M SALIM |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
20 |
1704 |
16 |
|
LE DIGABEL Patrick |
1680 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4½ |
26½ |
19 |
1528 |
17 |
|
CALAS-AGUILAR Luken |
1378 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
17½ |
1599 |
18 |
|
PASTORELLI Loic |
1773 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4½ |
24½ |
20 |
1607 |
19 |
|
BERDAH Simon |
1172 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4½ |
23½ |
17½ |
1574 |
20 |
|
GUERIN Laurent |
1572 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4 |
26 |
18 |
1478 |
21 |
|
JOIN Etienne |
1852 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1649 |
22 |
|
D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis |
1624 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
4 |
25½ |
16½ |
1473 |
23 |
|
FANALS Sylvain |
1341 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1649 |
24 |
|
DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel |
1477 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1512 |
25 |
|
DOYEN Jean-Marie |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1508 |
26 |
|
SAYAH-HOBON Noah |
1329 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4 |
24 |
15 |
1604 |
27 |
|
ECOCHARD Vincent |
1765 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
1464 |
28 |
|
HAANAPPEL Evert |
1644 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
23 |
18 |
1589 |
29 |
|
ROUFFIGNAC Patrick |
1509 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4 |
22½ |
16½ |
1397 |
30 |
|
NIVET Gael |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1593 |
31 |
|
STRUB Bruno |
1532 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
22½ |
13½ |
1354 |
32 |
|
BEDANI Nadhif |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
|
Le Gambit de Muret |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1636 |
33 |
|
AUREJAC Pierre |
1500 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
18½ |
14 |
1293 |
34 |
|
PICCO Enguerrand |
1233 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3½ |
26 |
15½ |
1564 |
35 |
|
PARPINEL Mario |
1465 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
24½ |
15 |
1478 |
36 |
|
MADELAINE Nicolas |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
1354 |
37 |
|
PICCO Marie |
1060 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3½ |
23½ |
16 |
1419 |
38 |
|
NEBOUT Loan |
1290 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3½ |
23½ |
13 |
1429 |
39 |
|
LE STER Maxime |
1455 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
21 |
13½ |
1344 |
40 |
|
CORDEIRO MADEIRA Louis-Alexandre |
1149 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
20 |
12½ |
1397 |
41 |
|
PETITJEANS Loic |
1388 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
20 |
11½ |
1471 |
42 |
|
RASHOEV Rezo |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
25½ |
17 |
1467 |
43 |
|
GRIT Yanis |
1567 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1325 |
44 |
|
CHATAIN Philippe |
1500 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3 |
23½ |
11 |
1310 |
45 |
|
BERT Lisa |
1192 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3 |
21½ |
14 |
1451 |
46 |
|
PETROWITSCH Ruediger |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1410 |
47 |
|
DUFLAU Remi |
1383 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1317 |
48 |
|
CLEMENT Benoit |
1390 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
21 |
11 |
1256 |
49 |
|
BACHKAT Ali |
1452 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
20½ |
14 |
1309 |
50 |
|
HEUDE Jean-Noel |
1320 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3 |
20½ |
12 |
1442 |
51 |
|
FAVAREL Alexis |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1231 |
52 |
|
ANFOSSO Laurent |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
3 |
20 |
12 |
1227 |
53 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1258 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
3 |
20 |
8 |
1357 |
54 |
|
SAYAH-HOBON Adam |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2½ |
23 |
9 |
1249 |
55 |
|
BORDES Christian |
1260 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
2½ |
19½ |
8½ |
1284 |
56 |
|
TRIBOY Jocelyn |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
2½ |
19 |
9 |
1268 |
57 |
|
BOUKEFFA Nassim |
1171 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
2½ |
19 |
7½ |
1196 |
58 |
|
SAYAH-HOBON Gabriel |
1450 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2½ |
18 |
9 |
1159 |
59 |
|
MADELAINE Pierre |
1131 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2½ |
16½ |
7 |
1231 |
60 |
|
BERT Nina |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2 |
21 |
11 |
1305 |
61 |
|
RODAS Victor |
1070 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
2 |
19 |
12 |
1243 |
62 |
|
DE BARALLE Michel |
1238 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
1213 |
63 |
|
MARCEL Claude |
1182 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
1210 |
64 |
|
BISHOP Louis |
1281 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
17 |
5 |
1071 |
65 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
2 |
16½ |
5 |
1190 |
66 |
|
LEPOIL Monyk |
1199 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
2 |
16 |
7 |
1212 |
67 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1139 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
1½ |
15½ |
4½ |
1033 |
68 |
|
RAZGULYAEVA Anna |
1069 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1½ |
14½ |
2½ |
1010 |
69 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1154 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1 |
18 |
4 |
989 |
70 |
|
MALART Claire |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
1 |
935 |
71 |
|
ROUANET Henri |
1400 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
1 |
15½ |
6 |
839 |
72 |
|
CARRAL Rosine |
1123 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
1 |
15½ |
3 |
969 |
|