1er Blitz du CUBE Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMGOUN Anouar |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
|
ANSMANT Charles |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
|
BAKHOUCH Yacine |
1436 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
4 |
|
BARRERA Armando |
1448 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
5 |
|
BONNET Oscar |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
BFC |
|
6 |
|
BOUKRIKA Younes |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
7 |
|
BRIARD Valentin |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
8 |
|
BRUN Corinne |
1199 N |
SepF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
9 |
|
CANCELA Paul |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
|
10 |
|
CANZANO Jean-Francois |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
11 |
|
CHEVALIER Martin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
|
12 |
|
CHEVALIER Mathieu |
1810 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
|
13 |
|
CHOCHINA Simon |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
14 |
|
COMTE Samuel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
15 |
|
DA SILVA Ludovic |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
16 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
17 |
|
FARGERE Fabien |
2010 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
18 |
|
FERNANDES Moha |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
19 |
|
FERNANDES Quentin |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
20 |
|
FERNANDES Tia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
21 |
|
FOURNIER Benjamin |
1692 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
22 |
|
GARRETA Louis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
23 |
|
GHIROTTO Tanguy |
1747 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
24 |
|
GIEMZA Joanna |
2007 F |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
25 |
|
GUTBROD Nolan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
26 |
|
HENRY Thibaud |
1582 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
27 |
|
HUEZ Marius |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
28 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
29 |
|
KRASNIQI Delfin |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
30 |
|
KRASNIQI Zymer |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
31 |
|
LECHENAULT Jean-Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
|
32 |
|
LOGEROT Balia |
1567 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
33 |
|
MANGUIN Theo |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
34 |
|
MANOUVEL Christi |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
35 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1300 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
36 |
|
MILETIC Dragan |
1466 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
37 |
f |
PIGEAT Alexandre |
2158 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
38 |
|
PIGEAT Benoit |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
39 |
|
POTHIEUX Philippe |
1776 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
40 |
|
QUENTIN Bruno |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
41 |
|
QUENTIN Camille |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
42 |
|
RAHI William |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
43 |
|
RIAHI Sohel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
44 |
|
SUGNY Raphael |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
45 |
|
TCHATOYAN Dato |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
46 |
|
TOSONI Ivan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
47 |
|
TOURNIER Pascal |
2025 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
48 |
|
TUGEND Christophe |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
49 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
50 |
|
VIROT Theo |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
51 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
2110 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
|