Rapide des Juillettistes 2023 Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
13 |
ZHANG Shurong |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2207 F |
15 |
2 |
12 |
FORTHOFER Robert |
2180 F |
1 - 0 |
PAQUIS Victor-Hugo |
1519 F |
12 |
3 |
12 |
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1880 F |
1 - 0 |
PIERQUIN Bernard |
1774 F |
12 |
4 |
12 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
1851 F |
1 - 0 |
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1669 F |
12 |
5 |
12 |
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1683 F |
1 - 0 |
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1734 F |
11 |
6 |
11 |
DAGUET Matteo |
1491 F |
0 - 1 |
BURAK Ilona |
1739 F |
10 |
7 |
10 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1697 F |
0 - 1 |
ALEXANDRE Samuel |
1884 F |
10 |
8 |
10 |
GLAVNOV Pavel |
1454 F |
0 - 1 |
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1759 F |
10 |
9 |
9 |
COLLOT David |
1418 F |
1 - 0 |
DURANT Christophe |
1732 F |
9 |
10 |
9 |
PETIT Mael |
1570 F |
1 - 0 |
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1389 F |
9 |
11 |
9 |
INCATASCIATO Johan |
1558 F |
0 - 1 |
BIGORRE Alexandre |
1446 F |
9 |
12 |
9 |
CARROY Killian |
1554 F |
1 - 0 |
PAOLILLO Guillaume |
1296 F |
9 |
13 |
9 |
PATEYRON Florian |
1385 F |
1 - 0 |
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1552 F |
9 |
14 |
9 |
SOGNY Richard |
1344 F |
0 - 1 |
STEICHEN Daniel |
1525 F |
9 |
15 |
9 |
OUHIBI Elies |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
ZELLER Roman |
1280 N |
9 |
16 |
8 |
DEMOULIN Florent |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
VALTON Charlie |
1509 F |
8 |
17 |
7 |
BARZIC Mickael |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
BUREAU Francis |
1860 N |
7 |
18 |
7 |
GODBILLON Florian |
1294 F |
0 - 1 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1448 F |
7 |
19 |
6 |
LOQUET Adam |
1521 F |
0 - 1 |
MASSART Victor |
1060 F |
7 |
20 |
6 |
MORET Florian |
1672 F |
1 - 0 |
TRIQUENOT Nathan |
1199 N |
6 |
21 |
6 |
MARCHAL Ludovic |
1525 F |
0 - 1 |
CARROY Christophe |
1091 F |
6 |
22 |
6 |
JOANNIDES Nicolas |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
CARROY Enoa |
1199 F |
6 |
23 |
6 |
LUX Oceane |
1227 F |
1 - 0 |
GERMAIN Julien |
1458 F |
6 |
24 |
6 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1312 F |
1 - 0 |
POCLET Alexandre |
1112 F |
6 |
25 |
6 |
MIMOUNI Mohamed |
1235 F |
1 - 0 |
LEGRAND Soane |
950 N |
6 |
26 |
6 |
ELNAIEM Elmuiz |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MINET Alexandre |
1234 F |
6 |
27 |
6 |
VAUDE Romain |
1037 F |
0 - 1 |
GLAVNOV Emma |
1203 F |
6 |
28 |
4 |
PAYELLE Maxime |
1508 F |
1 - 0 |
VERCHENOV Illia |
999 E |
4 |
29 |
4 |
STUTZINGER Killian |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
MANGIN Matthieu |
1088 F |
4 |
30 |
3 |
BIGORRE Marc |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
LEHAD Jade |
1130 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
MANGIN Emmanuel |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MOLET Steve |
1098 F |
3 |
32 |
3 |
BUSARELLO Maxime |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
JOVANOVIC BORGES BAR Angel |
1130 N |
3 |
33 |
0 |
NAWARA Mohamed |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
RAHANTAMALALA Iryna |
1040 N |
3 |
34 |
0 |
NAWARA Fatma |
900 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|