20e open Villard de Lans Trophee Cristina Foisor Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy |
1599 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
ABSALON Soan |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Belley |
3 |
|
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre |
1628 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
ASTOLFI Frederic |
2003 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BEAUDOIRE Gregoire |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
6 |
|
BOURLOIS Mael |
1826 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
7 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1604 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
8 |
|
BRUN Remi |
1739 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Atelier Echecs de Crest |
9 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1763 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
10 |
|
CHIARONI Gerard |
1651 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
COC Echecs |
11 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1956 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
12 |
|
DA CES Philippe |
1855 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1788 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
14 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1726 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
15 |
m |
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
2403 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
16 |
|
DELMONICO Nils |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
17 |
|
DELPLANQUE Guillaume |
2091 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
18 |
|
DUBOIS Herve |
1864 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
19 |
|
ELEZE Greg |
1783 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
m |
FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru |
2290 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
21 |
|
GACHON Alban |
1909 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
22 |
|
GALLET Gilles |
1700 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
23 |
|
HAMMERLE Jose |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
24 |
|
HEYDEL Arthur |
1399 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
25 |
g |
HORVATH Jozsef |
2409 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
26 |
|
JEAN Robert |
1587 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
27 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2380 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
28 |
|
KASTANTIN Anas |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
29 |
|
LAFITTE Remi |
1886 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
30 |
|
LION Feuille |
1769 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
31 |
|
MEYSSONNIER Patrick |
1749 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
32 |
|
MILANOVIC Dino |
2106 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
33 |
|
NGUYEN-DINH Dominique |
1618 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
NICOT Anna |
1662 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
35 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
2106 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
36 |
|
ORFEUVRE Valentin |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
37 |
|
PANC Samuel |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
38 |
|
PASSCHIER Albert |
1896 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
39 |
|
POCHE Denis |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
40 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
41 |
|
REFALO Jean-Michel |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
42 |
|
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1751 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
43 |
|
ROCHE Yves |
1851 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
44 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1730 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
45 |
|
SAAD Gabriel |
2038 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
46 |
|
SLAWINSKI Robin |
1841 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
47 |
|
SOYER Jean-Yves |
1952 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
48 |
|
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1844 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
|