ffe
Maître International
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
X13407 LAMARD Guillaume A 2502 F 2434 F 2409 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
M10017 COSSIN Sebastien A 2496 F 2580 N 2580 E SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
K54539 GIREL Joseph A 2484 F 2296 F 2356 F JunM   Marseille-Echecs
X02185 IDER Borya A 2481 F 2467 F 2512 F SenM   L'Echiquier Cappellois
L57088 DROIN Augustin A 2471 F 2435 F 2374 F CadM X C'Chartres Echecs
M09870 BELLAICHE Anthony A 2462 F 2437 F 2398 F SenM   Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
G01811 PETITCUNOT Pierre A 2459 F 2443 F 2436 F SenM   La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
W04501 DUBOUE Peio A 2454 F 2369 F 2444 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2452 F 2540 N 2580 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
E65260 DEGRAEVE Remy A 2445 F 2387 F 2377 F SenM   Marseille-Echecs
P09888 PILE Richard A 2443 F 2499 F 2376 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
H50211 TRAVADON Loic A 2442 F 2410 F 2406 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
K00374 GOVCIYAN Pavel A 2436 F 2401 F 2394 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
N66774 MATERIA Marco A 2434 F 2413 F 2451 F MinM   Bischwiller
K73998 RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe A 2432 F 2340 F 2340 F CadM X C'Chartres Echecs
N50324 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun A 2430 F 2468 F 2419 F SenM X Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin A 2429 F 2348 F 2322 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
A05816 KOCH Jean-Rene A 2427 F 2400 N 2400 E SepM   Sundgau Echecs
S01818 BIJAOUI Manuel A 2427 F 2440 F 2407 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2426 F 2498 F 2431 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
Y01905 FANTINEL Thibault A 2421 F 2347 F 2313 F SenM X Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
L06094 TERRIEUX Kevin A 2420 F 2427 F 2455 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
L57810 BOYER Mahel A 2418 F 2450 F 2449 F JunM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
D59900 GATINEAU Yovann A 2417 F 2333 F 2283 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas A 2414 F 2376 F 2300 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
W10875 GIROYAN Gary A 2412 F 2372 F 2343 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
F06326 GOLDSZTEJN Gildas A 2412 F 2375 F 2500 N SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
C06664 TIRARD Hugo A 2409 F 2349 F 2349 E SenM   Rouen Echecs
L04248 NETZER Jean A 2407 F 2404 F 2404 E SenM   Bischwiller
L50090 LAMAZE Simon A 2406 F 2370 F 2335 F CadM   Marseille-Echecs
H58944 DECUIGNIERE Tom A 2405 F 2225 F 2238 F JunM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C53707 EUGENE Floryan A 2404 F 2290 F 2369 F SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
E64333 BURRI Quentin A 2403 F 2230 N 2400 N SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
A01573 BROCHET Philippe A 2399 F 2500 N 2500 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
K66913 DEFROMONT Benjamin A 2396 F 2284 F 2306 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
P03207 GENZLING Alain A 2394 F 2324 F 2343 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
K03780 MONROY Charles A 2393 F 2332 F 2315 F SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
G53358 TAHAY Alexis A 2392 F 2337 F 2349 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
H09397 MILLIET Sophie A 2392 F 2320 F 2298 F SenF   Grasse Echecs
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas A 2391 F 2362 F 2365 F SenM   Echiquier Médocain
W01157 DIONISI Thomas A 2391 F 2340 N 2384 F SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
G03517 VALLIN Guillaume A 2389 F 2357 F 2357 E SenM   Orcher la Tour
K13734 RAINFRAY Arnaud B 2387 F 2410 N 2354 F SenM   Barreau de Paris Echecs
U03246 SKRIPCHENKO Almira A 2386 F 2302 F 2287 F SenF   C.E.M.C. Monaco
N20619 GUICHARD Pauline A 2385 F 2287 F 2204 F SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
D01209 ROSER Kevin A 2379 F 2320 F 2297 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
N21903 JOIE Sebastien A 2378 F 2375 F 2373 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex
A53794 KAMBRATH Yannick A 2377 F 2294 F 2294 F SenM   Noisiel Echecs
C01557 COLLAS Didier A 2375 F 2345 F 2345 E SepM X Echiquier Nîmois
L05825 VITOUX Colomban A 2374 F 2376 F 2388 F SenM X Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu A 2373 F 2412 F 2421 F SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
A10733 VAREILLE Francois A 2373 F 2401 F 2368 F SepM   Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Av…
X04254 GUILLEUX Fabien A 2372 F 2331 F 2370 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
H57623 DAULYTE-CORNETTE Deimante A 2372 F 2297 F 2293 F SenF   C'Chartres Echecs
P00281 HOUSIEAUX David A 2370 F 2372 F 2210 N SenM X Rennes Paul Bert
M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois A 2367 F 2340 F 2283 F SenM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
D02357 LEJARRE Ludovic A 2361 F 2375 F 2375 E SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
X06657 STEPHAN Victor A 2357 F 2297 F 2320 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
Y01822 PETROSYAN Armen A 2357 F 2274 F 2264 F SepM X Echiquier Marseillais 1872
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril A 2354 F 2483 F 2358 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane A 2351 F 2314 F 2330 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
E00672 GAUDINEAU Eric A 2343 F 2334 F 2387 F SenM   CE Vitrolles
K72144 PHILIPPE Guillaume A 2342 F 2279 F 2387 F SenM   Marseille-Echecs
M51570 SAVINA Anastasia A 2341 F 2263 F 2165 F SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E05735 BENITAH Yohan A 2339 F 2397 F 2306 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin A 2339 F 2348 F 2397 F SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
E71536 LUCAS Arthur A 2338 F 2256 F 2251 F SenM X L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A06642 LESKI Marc A 2337 F 2324 F 2324 E SepM X Les Trois Tours de Vermenton
D00851 LERCH Patrice A 2336 F 2363 F 2267 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
G55316 BOURNEL Antoine A 2332 F 2359 F 2135 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A52759 SONG Julien A 2331 F 2271 F 2261 F SenM X Cannes Echecs
C05095 NEZAR Mustapha A 2329 F 2404 F 2351 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe A 2326 F 2355 F 2300 F SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
P09943 VALLES Manuel A 2323 F 2346 F 2350 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
X00183 MASSONI Michael A 2322 F 2260 N 2390 N SenM   Corsica Chess Club
A11012 WAGNER Claude A 2321 F 2500 N 2500 E SepM   Bischwiller
A03645 ELIET Nicolas A 2321 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
X03969 SOCHACKI Wojtek A 2321 F 2269 F 2198 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
J08237 CRUT Aurelien A 2320 F 2325 F 2397 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A02262 CHOMET Pascal B 2320 F 2190 N 2180 N SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B06065 SHARIF Mehrshad A 2320 F 2336 F 2400 F VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
N14876 CLERY Nicolas A 2319 F 2328 F 2258 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
A09346 ROOS Daniel A 2318 F 2420 N 2420 E SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
J03473 PHILIPPE Christophe A 2317 F 2251 F 2341 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
W15798 MIGOT Tangi A 2314 F 2394 F 2394 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
G00004 COLIN Vincent A 2313 F 2268 F 2288 F SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste A 2304 F 2294 F 2287 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
G04293 BERGEZ Luc A 2304 F 2245 F 2245 E SenM   J.E.E.N.
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2303 F 2404 F 2324 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
L07142 SIMON Olivier B 2302 F 2310 N 2310 E SenM   Cergy Philidor
K71281 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot A 2302 F 2219 F 2219 F JunM   Mulhouse Philidor
C03668 KARR Jean-Philippe A 2301 F 2242 F 2200 N SenM   Cavalier Bleu Drancy
W16103 EDEN James A 2297 F 2251 F 2329 F SenM X Echiquier Agenais
H06054 PICARD Romain A 2292 F 2258 F 2225 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
L03330 LEROY Didier A 2291 F 2295 F 2295 E SenM   J.E.E.N.
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier A 2288 F 2298 F 2540 N SenM   Echiquier Poitevin
B05278 PIRA Davoud A 2283 F 2223 F 2185 F SepM   USAM Echiquier Brestois
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2280 F 2341 F 2341 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
N09257 SHIRAZI Kamran A 2275 F 2299 F 2248 F VetM   Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
A08099 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe A 2274 F 2236 F 2330 N SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération …
J00190 ARMAS Jules A 2271 F 1980 N 1980 E VetM   Echiquier Médocain
A09350 ROOS Louis A 2268 F 2410 N 2410 E VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A08316 PAYEN Arnaud A 2268 F 2236 F 2320 F SepM   Orcher la Tour
E06841 GODARD Maxence A 2261 F 2326 F 2430 N SepM   Echiquier Lexovien
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2259 F 2371 F 2317 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan A 2256 F 2378 F 2367 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A07434 MENSCH Etienne A 2242 F 2296 F 2266 F SepM   Bischwiller
A09573 SALAUN Yann A 2227 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre A 2224 F 2310 F 2460 N VetM   Echiquier Bordelais
F07444 CALISTRI Tristan A 2200 F 2159 F 2263 F SepM   La Tour de Juvisy
A09349 ROOS Jean-Luc A 2159 F 2260 N 2260 E VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A00043 ADRIAN Claude A 2156 F 2148 F 1958 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia A 2144 F 2141 F 2305 F SenF   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A04506 GIFFARD Nicolas A 2138 F 2324 F 2355 F VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A00855 BERNARD Christophe A 2135 F 2089 F 2243 F VetM   Echiquier de Franconville
C06716 TOUZANE Olivier A 2084 F 2276 F 2299 F SepM   l'Echiquier Toulousain