ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel Animateur USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis
A00040 ADJEM Mondher Animateur Cavalier Bleu Drancy
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
K59776 ALIF Mohamed Animateur Club d'Echecs Perrotin
G04201 APPAVOU Calixte Animateur C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous F…
W03617 AROUS Andre Animateur Fontainebleau-Avon
Y01701 AUDIGIER Robert Animateur La Dame Noire
P02845 AUDUC Danh-Ngon Animateur Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
K09234 AUTIN Didier Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
A00428 BADII Madjid Animateur Les Echecs de Vincennes
J03797 BAILLEUL Christian Animateur Malakoff et Mat
P01026 BAJOUE Claude Animateur Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
A00543 BARNIER Alain Professeur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
C68109 BASTIEN Francois Animateur Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
E51808 BAUCHE Timothe Animateur Echiquier de Franconville
L58397 BAUDRELLE Thomas Animateur C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E04868 BAUDRY Richard Animateur Fontainebleau-Avon
E54200 BEKKAT Azzedine Animateur J.E.E.N.
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Educateur Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J.…
L07150 BEREL Thierry Animateur Echiquier de Franconville
G04293 BERGEZ Luc Animateur J.E.E.N.
A00871 BERNARD Vincent Animateur C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J73253 BETTAN Michel Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
A01008 BILLOT Daniel Educateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
H55510 BINETRUY Typhanie Animateur Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R09201 BLOT David Animateur Echiquier de Franconville
B00727 BOET Luc Animateur Les Fous de Villabé
N50328 BORNHOFEN Stefan Animateur L'Isle-Adam Echecs
J04450 BORZAKIAN Manouk Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
U03838 BOUHLEL Hamadi Animateur Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat"
A01357 BOUILLOT Serge Animateur Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
K58114 BOULAHOUACHE Billel Animateur J.E.E.N.
K01612 BOUNZOU Nadir Professeur Tremblay en France
R52423 BOURGADIER Hermine Animateur Lutèce Echecs
L07288 BOUROGAA Younes Animateur A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
D04450 BOUSSELY Jack Professeur GSCAP
J04454 BOUZIN Igor Animateur Centre Ludique de Boulogne-Billanco…
Y23601 BREDAT Jacques Animateur C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
L11495 BRIQUET Jean-Pierre Animateur Saint-Quentin en Yvelines