ffe
Entraineurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
S11978 ARTINYAN Remy Entraîneur 2021-22 Echiquier de Franconville
A00543 BARNIER Alain Entraîneur 2021-22 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Entraîneur 2021-22 Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J.…
K01061 BOGDANOV Emil Entraîneur 2021-22 Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
N12870 CASALE Marc Entraîneur 2021-22 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
A02262 CHOMET Pascal Entraîneur 2021-22 L'échiquier fou
F03389 DA COSTA Herve Entraîneur 2021-22 Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres s…
Z06739 DEGARDIN Sylvain Entraîneur 2021-22 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
A02853 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc Entraîneur 2021-22 Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A03011 DEMARRE Jacques Entraîneur 2021-22 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A03068 DERIEUX Christian Entraîneur 2021-22 Paris Echecs Passion
A06609 FLEAR Christine Entraîneur 2021-22 Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A04784 GRICHKEVITCH Gilles Entraîneur 2021-22 Tour Blanche Echecs
A53143 HAMDOUCHI Adina-Maria Entraîneur 2021-22 Clichy-Echecs-92
L01115 HAMDOUCHI Hicham Entraîneur 2021-22 Clichy-Echecs-92
B03148 HAUCHARD Arnaud Entraîneur 2021-22 Evry Grand Roque
S04007 JEANNETTE Venceslas Entraîneur 2021-22 l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
P08604 KONOPKA Jeremie Entraîneur 2021-22 Culture Echecs
K12880 KRIVOKAPIC Ratko Entraîneur 2021-22 Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
G02204 LAFAURIE Pierre Entraîneur 2021-22 Carré Magique
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien Entraîneur 2021-22 Lutèce Echecs
R00177 LECHIFFLART Alain Entraîneur 2021-22 C.E. de Rambouillet - Le Roi de Rome
E03898 LOPEZ Jordi Entraîneur 2021-22 La tour de Juvisy
K00023 LUPU Mircea-Sergiu Entraîneur 2021-22 C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A07017 MANCINI Mario Entraîneur 2021-22 Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
A07742 MORACCHINI Fabrice Entraîneur 2021-22 Cavalier Bleu Drancy
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste Entraîneur 2021-22 Nomad' Echecs
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel Entraîneur 2021-22 Nomad' Echecs
L50216 PEKIN Tolgay Entraîneur de Club 2021-22 Nomad' Echecs
A08887 QUACH Charlie Entraîneur 2021-22 Aubervilliers
A09078 RENET Olivier Entraîneur 2021-22 C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
D01223 RIFF Sebastien Entraîneur 2021-22 Palamede Echecs
A09550 SAHETCHIAN Armand Entraîneur 2021-22 Tremblay en France
F06733 SCHAEFFER Vincent Entraîneur 2021-22 Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
P02202 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei Entraîneur 2021-22 Tremblay en France
K02046 SPIRIDONOV Nikola Entraîneur 2021-22 Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V05093 TODOROV Todor Entraîneur 2021-22 Le Cavalier de Neuilly
H09546 VAISSER Anatoly Entraîneur 2021-22 Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
J03604 VALUET Bertrand Entraîneur 2021-22 Aux Tours de Magny
A10708 VAN DONGEN Patrick Entraîneur 2021-22 CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…