ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
J56213 ALEXANDRE Thomas Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Verrières le Buisson
K01132 AMARGER Vincent Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
W19684 ANAS Jacques Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
J11041 APPENDINO Jerome Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Echiquier de Franconville
A00259 ARCHET Jean-Claude Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2018-19 Malakoff et Mat
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2019-20 Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
J64576 AYOUB Aziz Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echecs 16
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2022-23 Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
B00279 BARAKOFF Annie Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Cavalier Bleu Drancy
B00281 BARAKOFF Catherine Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Cavalier Bleu Drancy
A00547 BARON Daniel Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 C.E. de Magnanville
W01287 BARZIC Mickael Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 C.E. Beaumont sur Oise
M50817 BASILE Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Fontainebleau-Avon
H00474 BASTIEN Andre Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2022-23 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
K50267 BEN FRAJ Hamza Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
Z03195 BEZZA Zakaria Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echiquier de la Butte
U02599 BISMUTH Lea Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 La tour de Juvisy
U03889 BIVILLE Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 C.E. Beaumont sur Oise
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Le Perreux-sur-Marne
F01735 BONVALOT Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2022-23 Clichy-Echecs-92
H01052 BORDINO Jean-Christophe Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
N50328 BORNHOFEN Stefan Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echiquier de Cergy
H54846 BOSC Gabriel Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
P02802 BOUDIER Thomas Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
R06315 BOULADE Olivier Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 GIF-CC2-Echecs
K01612 BOUNZOU Nadir Arbitre Fédéral Elite 2 2022-23 Tremblay en France
E52947 BOURDIN Maurice Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
L07288 BOUROGAA Younes Arbitre Fédéral Club 2018-19 A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
G67025 BOUSMAHA Faycal Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
J04454 BOUZIN Igor Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Centre Ludique de Boulogne-Billanco…
F06063 BREBANT Eric Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
A01621 BRUNEAU Francois Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
B01077 BURGISSER Claude Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Nomad' Echecs
V02004 BURULCI Remy Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Fontainebleau-Avon
E04721 CANTERO Jorge Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Pion Mutant Paris XVI
K54597 CAPON Thierry Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
G06368 CHAILLOT Alain Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux