ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
U03527 AGGOUNE Liza La tour de Juvisy IDF 16/09/2019
C67454 ALBARIC Etienne Lutèce Echecs IDF 06/09/2019
T50118 ALEXANDROFF Serge Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 28/09/2019
R50647 AMALRIC Antoine Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 16/09/2019
B59746 ANDRIAMANDIMBISOA Mathieu l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil IDF 21/09/2019
N56982 AUBRY Benjamin Evry Grand Roque IDF 12/09/2019
P64464 AUBRY Virginie Evry Grand Roque IDF 12/09/2019
J12162 BARET Antoine Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 11/09/2019
C68992 BARTHELEMY Alain Echecs.m@t Evry IDF 30/08/2019
R60638 BEN HAMED Cherif M Echecs IDF 30/08/2019
E51490 BEN-ABED Mehdi Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/09/2019
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 18/08/2019
S56516 BERNARDELLI Patrick Les Pyramides de Port-Marly IDF 25/09/2019
P53470 BERNARDELLI Thomas Les Pyramides de Port-Marly IDF 25/09/2019
U02599 BISMUTH Lea La tour de Juvisy IDF 15/09/2019
R09201 BLOT David Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
B00727 BOET Luc USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 18/07/2019
S69224 BOUDI Kamil Echecs 16 IDF 18/09/2019
N51684 BUTNARU Dana Lutèce Echecs IDF 14/09/2019
K59350 CAVAILLES Evan C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 17/09/2019
P11033 CHAUMONT Adeline Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 24/09/2019
J64833 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar Tremblay en France IDF 15/07/2019
J52026 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad Tremblay en France IDF 15/07/2019
J09296 CHEVALIER Philippe La Dame Noire IDF 27/07/2019
L56702 CHEVILLON Celia Lutèce Echecs IDF 07/09/2019
S57125 CHEVILLON Ines Elan Paris Echecs Club IDF 08/09/2019
N58174 CHEVILLON Manon Lutèce Echecs IDF 07/09/2019
A02262 CHOMET Pascal C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 17/09/2019
H01660 CLAIR Michael Noisiel Echecs IDF 30/08/2019
U00397 COCHARD Sebastien Cergy Pontoise Echecs IDF 06/08/2019
U04619 COURTINE Thomas Levallois-Potemkine IDF 16/08/2019
P58462 DARSA Nathan Echecs 16 IDF 16/07/2019
U12487 DORVAL Olivier Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 25/08/2019
P57805 DZOKANGA Sabry Art In Chess IDF 27/09/2019
S56202 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Laure Le Pion Passé Vaurealien IDF 25/09/2019
P55765 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie Le Pion Passé Vaurealien IDF 02/09/2019
P64572 EVEN ENQUIN Aristide Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 12/09/2019
S50062 EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 12/09/2019
H09211 FARGERE Fabien Malakoff et Mat IDF 26/09/2019
E50936 FISCHER Thorange Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 28/07/2019
S50064 GAILLARD May Lutèce Echecs IDF 17/09/2019
S50063 GAILLARD Scarlett Lutèce Echecs IDF 17/09/2019
P67985 GAUTIER Yanis C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 03/09/2019
N20191 GELIS Dorian Echecs 16 IDF 11/08/2019
K50499 GHERGHINOIU Lucas Evry Grand Roque IDF 28/09/2019
H50015 GOUDON Gregory Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 03/09/2019
R54196 GOUJA Wissem Paris Jeunes Echecs IDF 21/09/2019
E04382 GOUTTE Jean-Claude La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 25/07/2019
H51722 GRALL Alba Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 09/09/2019
A06699 GRANJARD Karine C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 01/09/2019
N52679 GREISSLER Raphael Les Echecs de Vincennes IDF 19/09/2019
Y00154 GRIGORIAN Roudolph Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 31/08/2019
V16694 GUEDJ Kevin M Echecs IDF 11/09/2019
B51425 GUERLACH Frederic C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 07/09/2019
N20619 GUICHARD Pauline Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 30/08/2019
H03597 GUY Ange Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 06/09/2019
N56685 HAAS Alexandre Lutèce Echecs IDF 03/09/2019
R58432 HATT Celestin Arcueil Chessland IDF 10/09/2019
L50863 HILTON Marc Lutèce Echecs IDF 15/07/2019
N50294 HILTON Philippe Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 15/07/2019
L03462 HOLCMAN Jeremy Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 26/09/2019
G52483 HOUNTONDJI William Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 16/09/2019
E52383 HU Alexandra Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 06/09/2019
J56779 JACKSON Thomas Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 09/09/2019
M50655 JAMALI Elias Lutèce Echecs IDF 05/09/2019
C03555 JAUNEAU David L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien IDF 01/09/2019
R16220 JESTER Christian Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 17/07/2019
D63133 JOLY Audrey L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers IDF 03/09/2019
G04252 JOUY Guy Echecs.m@t Evry IDF 16/07/2019
M08058 JURASZ Antoni Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 04/09/2019
R56694 KASSIM Ismael Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil IDF 29/09/2019
P61409 KASSIM Zakarya Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil IDF 29/09/2019
K52054 LAOUAMRI Samy Nomad' Echecs IDF 25/08/2019
L52041 LAZES Alexia Le Pion Passé Vaurealien IDF 07/09/2019
S06144 LE BAS Alexis Inter Chess IDF 20/09/2019
L08472 LE PAPE Jeremy Carré Magique IDF 28/08/2019
K03899 LELIEVRE Clement M Echecs IDF 30/08/2019
H57884 LEPAPE Eleonore Nomad' Echecs IDF 14/09/2019
X00653 LOGRADA Alexis M Echecs IDF 07/09/2019
L66259 LOYER Jean-Claude C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 17/09/2019
K00023 LUPU Mircea-Sergiu Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 30/09/2019
B66986 LUTARD Florian Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 10/08/2019
E61654 LUTARD Theo Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 15/08/2019
L54924 MADINEH Anthony Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur IDF 22/07/2019
P02900 MASSON Guillaume La Dame Noire IDF 06/09/2019
H09388 MAZET Julien Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne IDF 15/09/2019
M08145 MEGELAS Florent Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs IDF 16/09/2019
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 05/09/2019
J70189 MORACCHINI Margaux Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 31/08/2019
F03238 MORELLE Ludovic Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 12/08/2019
M56677 MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen Nomad' Echecs IDF 30/07/2019
H59010 MOUTON Aline Echiquier de la Butte IDF 15/09/2019
M67663 MUNIER Alexis Les Echecs de Vincennes IDF 12/09/2019
R54193 NATH Andre Elan Paris Echecs Club IDF 16/09/2019
S65957 NATH Thierry Lutèce Echecs IDF 16/09/2019
P50704 NAVARRO Vincent Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 21/07/2019
J53702 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 29/08/2019
L04356 OKHOTNIK Vladimir Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 11/09/2019
K51382 OULD AHMED Amin Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
P59250 OULD AHMED Hanna Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
B62741 OULD AHMED Samy Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
M71696 OULD AHMED Sara Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
J11437 PACHON Bernard Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs IDF 10/09/2019
R70141 PAGE Cedric Lutèce Echecs IDF 16/07/2019
P55588 PAGE Noah Lutèce Echecs IDF 16/07/2019
K71281 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 27/07/2019
N57322 PARALIEU Emma Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 15/07/2019
N57321 PARALIEU Maxime Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 15/07/2019
K54065 PARISOT Auxence Echecs 16 IDF 19/08/2019
B53170 POTREL Manu Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs IDF 03/09/2019
N63733 RAGOT Pierre Noisiel Echecs IDF 03/09/2019
L50264 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 23/08/2019
R52349 RAKOTOMAHEFASON Emrick Evry Grand Roque IDF 15/07/2019
P53333 RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois IDF 10/09/2019
D04511 RICROQUE Jean-Pierre Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs IDF 13/09/2019
A09416 ROUMEGOUS Etienne Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 03/09/2019
S01200 ROUMEGOUS Marina Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 31/07/2019
J12179 RUDIANO Nicolas Inter Chess IDF 14/09/2019
N71142 SABAPATHEE Florian C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 30/08/2019
B52187 SAN EMETERIO CABANES Jose L. Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 27/09/2019
D65600 SANTAMARIA Jorge Echiquier de Cergy IDF 03/09/2019
G06718 SAUNIER Jean-Francois Club d'Echecs de la Brie IDF 29/09/2019
M03954 SHOKER Samy C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 15/07/2019
B56699 SOTELO Renzo Inter Chess IDF 12/09/2019
C68463 STAUNE Jean Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 02/09/2019
H07201 STEIMLE Andre Echecs.m@t Evry IDF 18/09/2019
Z10522 TODOROVA Maya Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 02/09/2019
U00779 TOUATI Bruno Levallois-Potemkine IDF 27/08/2019
L00154 TRAM Anthony La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 02/09/2019
M57675 TULLIEZ Andre Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 06/09/2019
P09943 VALLES Manuel Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur IDF 19/08/2019
R04755 VASICEK Laurent Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 28/08/2019
L50871 WEISMAN Nathan Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 17/07/2019
R68476 YASTREBOV Andrey Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 26/08/2019
S51322 YASTREBOV Daniel Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 26/08/2019