ffe
23e Open International
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf
1 g
KOSTEN Anthony C.
  1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
1 B 1 59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
2 N 1 89   POUZET Nolwenn 2172 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2077  
3 B 1 15   RABINEAU Clement 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 2345  
4 N ½ 9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
5 B 1 17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
6 N ½ 3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
7 B 1 4 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2366 F SenM BUL PDL 7 2479  
8 N 1 7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
9 B ½ 2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
2507 F SenM PRO + 59B + 89N + 15B =  9N + 17B =  3N +  4B +  7N =  2B 2613
2 g
CZARNOTA Pawel
  2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
1 B 1 186   SANGLAN Philippe 2058 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1872  
2 N 1 33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
3 B 1 58   LE CORRE Benjamin 2272 F SenM FRA CVL 2103  
4 N 1 13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
5 B ½ 3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
6 N ½ 7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
7 B ½ 11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
8 N 1 17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
9 N ½ 1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
2526 F JunM +186B + 33N + 58B + 13N =  3B =  7N = 11B + 17N =  1N 7 2576
3 g
SANDULEAC Vasile
  3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
1 N 1 46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
2 B 1 88   BERTHIER Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2082  
3 N 1 16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
4 B 1 24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
5 N ½ 2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
6 B ½ 1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
7 N 1 10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
8 B ½ 9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
9 N ½ 6 g SULYPA Alexandre 2476 F SenM UKR PDL 7 2432  
2466 F SenM + 46N + 88B + 16N + 24B =  2N =  1B + 10N =  9B =  6N 7 2534
4 m
MARHOLEV Dimitar
  4 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2366 F SenM BUL PDL 7 2479  
1    
2 B 1 124   OUADI Ali 1926 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1844  
3 N 1 236   DADELLO Krzysztof 1733 F BenM POL 1832  
4 B 1 91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
5 N 1 56   STEPHAN Victor 2152 F CadM FRA BRE 2109  
6 B 1 31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
7 N 0 1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
8 B 1 35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
9 N 1 24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
2366 F SenM PDL +124B +236N + 91B + 56N + 31B -  1N + 35B + 24N 7 2479
5 g
PRIE Eric
  5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
1 N 1 85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
2 B 1 50   CAU Benjamin 2173 F SenM FRA LYO 2139  
3 N ½ 10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
4 B 1 34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
5 N 0 8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
6 B 1 25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
7 B 1 19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
8 N ½ 15   RABINEAU Clement 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 2345  
9 B 1 27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
2526 F SenM LAN + 85N + 50B = 10N + 34B -  8N + 25B + 19B = 15N + 27B 7 2448
6 g
SULYPA Alexandre
  6 g SULYPA Alexandre 2476 F SenM UKR PDL 7 2432  
1 B ½ 65   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2018 F CadM FRA CVL 2056  
2 N 1 317   DI MEGLIO Jean-Pierre 2011 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1698  
3 B 1 83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
4 N ½ 54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
5 B 1 33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
6 B 1 8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
7 N ½ 9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
8 N 1 45   RIBEIRO Romain 2111 F JunM FRA IDF 2228  
9 B ½ 3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
2476 F SenM PDL = 65B +317N + 83B = 54N + 33B +  8B =  9N + 45N =  3B 7 2432
7 m
PAP Misa
  7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
1 N 1 103   HEUVELINE Gregory 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1953  
2 B 1 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 2316  
3 N 1 26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
4 B ½ 8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
5 N 1 47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
6 B ½ 2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
7 N 1 12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2378 F SenM FRA IDF 2369  
8 B 0 1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
9 N ½ 20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
2495 F SenM +103N + 18B + 26N =  8B + 47N =  2B + 12N -  1B = 20N 2487
8 f
VAN DONGEN Patrick
  8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
1 B 1 140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
2 N 1 36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
3 B 1 30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
4 N ½ 7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
5 B 1 5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
6 N 0 6 g SULYPA Alexandre 2476 F SenM UKR PDL 7 2432  
7 B 1 28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
8 N ½ 11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
9 B ½ 14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
2362 F SenM IDF +140B + 36N + 30B =  7N +  5B -  6N + 28B = 11N = 14B 2468
9 m
PAYEN Arnaud
  9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
1 N 1 107   VEKEMANS Denis 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 5 1947  
2 B 1 60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
3 N 1 32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
4 B ½ 1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
5 N ½ 12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2378 F SenM FRA IDF 2369  
6 B 1 24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
7 B ½ 6 g SULYPA Alexandre 2476 F SenM UKR PDL 7 2432  
8 N ½ 3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
9 B ½ 15   RABINEAU Clement 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 2345  
2372 F SenM HNO +107N + 60B + 32N =  1B = 12N + 24B =  6B =  3N = 15B 2455
10  
PERRIN Guillaume
  10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
1 N 1 161   MAUFFREY Hugues 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1789  
2 B 1 38   WENZEL Johannes 2109 F SenM GER CVL 6 2120  
3 B ½ 5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
4 N 1 37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
5 B ½ 29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
6 N 1 84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
7 B 0 3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
8 N 1 49   DUBE Dimitri 2124 F SenM FRA CVL 2146  
9 B ½ 11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
2276 F SenM CVL +161N + 38B =  5B + 37N = 29B + 84N -  3B + 49N = 11B 2393
11 g
SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard
  11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
1 N 1 73   HADET Emmanuel 2015 F SenM FRA IDF 1983  
2 B 1 56   STEPHAN Victor 2152 F CadM FRA BRE 2109  
3 N 0 24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
4 B 1 28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
5 N 1 46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
6 B 1 26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
7 N ½ 2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
8 B ½ 8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
9 N ½ 10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
2431 F SenM + 73N + 56B - 24N + 28B + 46N + 26B =  2N =  8B = 10N 2382
12 f
DEBRAY Christopher
  12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2378 F SenM FRA IDF 2369  
1 B ½ 317   DI MEGLIO Jean-Pierre 2011 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1698  
2 N 1 65   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2018 F CadM FRA CVL 2056  
3 B 1 48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
4 N 1 21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
5 B ½ 9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
6 N 1 27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
7 B 0 7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
8 N 1 88   BERTHIER Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2082  
9 B ½ 19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
2378 F SenM IDF =317B + 65N + 48B + 21N =  9B + 27N -  7B + 88N = 19B 2369
13 m
TIRARD Hugo
  13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
1 B 1 55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
2 N 1 66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
3 B 1 27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
4 B 0 2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
5 N 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 2316  
6 B 1 133   XU Xianliang 1768 N PupM GER 2030  
7 N 1 37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
8 N ½ 30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
9 B 1 31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
2461 F SenM BNO + 55B + 66N + 27B -  2B - 18N +133B + 37N = 30N + 31B 2353
14 f
DAVID Vincent
  14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
1 B 1 43   PICARD Remi 2012 F JunM FRA BRE 6 2097  
2 N ½ 22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
3 B 1 53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
4 N ½ 31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
5 B 1 89   POUZET Nolwenn 2172 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2077  
6 N ½ 15   RABINEAU Clement 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 2345  
7 B ½ 30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
8 B 1 16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
9 N ½ 8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
2403 F SenM PCH + 43B = 22N + 53B = 31N + 89B = 15N = 30B + 16B =  8N 2348
15  
RABINEAU Clement
  15   RABINEAU Clement 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 2345  
1 N 1 272   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1985 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1698  
2 B 1 61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
3 N 0 1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
4 B 1 107   VEKEMANS Denis 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 5 1947  
5 N 1 144   ONEY Fatmanur 1873 F SenF TUR 1902  
6 B ½ 14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
7 N 1 145   VAN LOO Georges 1661 N SenM BEL 1898  
8 B ½ 5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
9 N ½ 9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
2234 F SenM IDF +272N + 61B -  1N +107B +144N = 14B +145N =  5B =  9N 2345
16 f
DIEU Bruno
  16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
1 B 1 72   GODART Francois 1985 F BenM FRA PIC 1997  
2 N 1 23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2077 F SenM FRA NPC 2141  
3 B 0 3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
4 N 1 51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
5 B 1 52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
6 N ½ 29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
7 B 1 77   BURILLE Matthieu 1562 F CadM FRA CVL 1952  
8 N 0 14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
9 B 1 45   RIBEIRO Romain 2111 F JunM FRA IDF 2228  
2256 F SenM CVL + 72B + 23N -  3B + 51N + 52B = 29N + 77B - 14N + 45B 2333
17  
BEECKMANS Felix
  17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
1 N 1 76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
2 B 1 45   RIBEIRO Romain 2111 F JunM FRA IDF 2228  
3 N ½ 25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
4 B 1 42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
5 N 0 1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
6 B 1 61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
7 N 1 117   THOUE Jean-Claude 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1894  
8 B 0 2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
9 N 1 64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
2287 F SenM IDF + 76N + 45B = 25N + 42B -  1N + 61B +117N -  2B + 64N 2326
18  
MALEKI Nicolas
  18   MALEKI Nicolas 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 2316  
1 B 1 242   RASSE Charlotte 1952 F SenF FRA IDF 1698  
2 N 0 7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
3 B 1 97   HERVO Frederic 1944 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1980  
4 N 1 186   SANGLAN Philippe 2058 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1872  
5 B 1 13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
6 N 0 19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
7 B ½ 59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
8 N 1 87   BORGES Joachim 1974 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2086  
9 B 1 48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
2161 F SenM IDF +242B -  7N + 97B +186N + 13B - 19N = 59B + 87N + 48B 2316
19 f
BRAEUNING Rudolf
  19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
1 N 1 69   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F SenM BEL LOR 2014  
2 B 0 25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
3 N 1 137   RIVALIN Kenny 1984 F CadM FRA BRE 1943  
4 B 1 85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
5 N 1 134   TURMEL Fabien 1876 F SenM FRA BNO 2017  
6 B 1 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 2316  
7 N 0 5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
8 B 1 60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
9 N ½ 12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2378 F SenM FRA IDF 2369  
2338 F SenM + 69N - 25B +137N + 85B +134N + 18B -  5N + 60B = 12N 2309
20 mf
SANDU Mihaela
  20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
1 B 0 93   GALLOIS Jerome 1992 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2021  
2 N 1 90   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1922 F JunM FRA CVL 5 2038  
3 B 1 100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
4 N 0 49   DUBE Dimitri 2124 F SenM FRA CVL 2146  
5 B 1 95   BALLANDRAS Marc 1927 F SenM FRA BRG 5 1995  
6 N 1 104   VIGNERON Frederic 1985 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1952  
7 B 1 39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
8 N 1 36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
9 B ½ 7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
2288 F SenF AUV - 93B + 90N +100B - 49N + 95B +104N + 39B + 36N =  7B 2241
21  
LUKASIEWICZ Anna
  21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
1 B 1 155   MATTHEYS Eddy 1939 F SenM BEL 1831  
2 N ½ 29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
3 B 1 136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
4 B 0 12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2378 F SenM FRA IDF 2369  
5 N ½ 93   GALLOIS Jerome 1992 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2021  
6 N 1 114   BRANGER Vincent 1937 N SenM GER 5 1907  
7 B ½ 87   BORGES Joachim 1974 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2086  
8 N 1 67 mf PYTEL Bozena 1966 F VetF FRA IDF 2043  
9 B 1 55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
2129 F SenF +155B = 29N +136B - 12B = 93N +114N = 87B + 67N + 55B 2213
22  
BOURDONNAIS Loic
  22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
1 N 1 168   GUINOVART Jose 1941 F VetM FRA PCH 1746  
2 B ½ 14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
3 N 0 28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
4 B 1 141   GUILLET Julien 1896 F JunM FRA CVL 1931  
5 N 0 140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
6 B 1 196   SALLY Paul-Adrien 1968 F JunM FRA CVL 4 1782  
7 N 1 147   LE ROC'H Daniel 1887 F SenM FRA DSA 1885  
8 B 1 74   AUROY Didier 1970 F SenM FRA PRO 1982  
9 N 1 68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
2144 F SenM BNO +168N = 14B - 28N +141B -140N +196B +147N + 74B + 68N 2191
23  
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine
  23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2077 F SenM FRA NPC 2141  
1 N 1 297   TRANCHANT Alain 1919 F SenM FRA PCH 1595  
2 B 0 16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
3 N 1 148   DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1878  
4 B ½ 32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
5 N ½ 78   KHAMIDOV Komil 1932 F PupM POL 1941  
6 B ½ 144   ONEY Fatmanur 1873 F SenF TUR 1902  
7 N 1 211   INGREMEAU Maxime 1866 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1691  
8 B 1 77   BURILLE Matthieu 1562 F CadM FRA CVL 1952  
9 N 1 50   CAU Benjamin 2173 F SenM FRA LYO 2139  
2077 F SenM NPC +297N - 16B +148N = 32B = 78N =144B +211N + 77B + 50N 2141
24  
STEPHAN Jean-Marie
  24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
1 N 1 74   AUROY Didier 1970 F SenM FRA PRO 1982  
2 B 1 91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
3 B 1 11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
4 N 0 3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
5 B 1 143   SANVOISIN Corentin 1804 F MinM FRA BRE 1917  
6 N 0 9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
7 B 1 51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
8 N 1 85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
9 B 0 4 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2366 F SenM BUL PDL 7 2479  
2209 F SenM PDL + 74N + 91B + 11B -  3N +143B -  9N + 51B + 85N -  4B 6 2303
25  
PICART Laurent
  25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
1 B 1 102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
2 N 1 19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
3 B ½ 17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
4 N 0 29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
5 B 1 72   GODART Francois 1985 F BenM FRA PIC 1997  
6 N 0 5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
7 B 1 152   PALOMAR Felix 1884 F SenM FRA CVL 1843  
8 N 1 97   HERVO Frederic 1944 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1980  
9 N ½ 26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
2114 F SenM IDF +102B + 19N = 17B - 29N + 72B -  5N +152B + 97N = 26N 6 2295
26 f
GERARD Nicolas
  26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
1 B 1 181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
2 N 1 40   DUBIN Stephane 2103 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2112  
3 B 0 7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
4 N 1 39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
5 B 1 49   DUBE Dimitri 2124 F SenM FRA CVL 2146  
6 N 0 11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
7 B ½ 52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
8 N 1 59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
9 B ½ 25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
2272 F SenM AUV +181B + 40N -  7B + 39N + 49B - 11N = 52B + 59N = 25B 6 2291
27  
DUHAYON Yves
  27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
1 N 1 137   RIVALIN Kenny 1984 F CadM FRA BRE 1943  
2 B 1 68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
3 N 0 13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
4 B 1 135   ROMAIN Xavier 1899 F CadM FRA LIM 2012  
5 N 1 136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
6 B 0 12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2378 F SenM FRA IDF 2369  
7 N 1 91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
8 B 1 42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
9 N 0 5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
2226 F SenM IDF +137N + 68B - 13N +135B +136N - 12B + 91N + 42B -  5N 6 2268
28  
BODICKER Rob
  28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
1 B 1 150   STEPHAN Arthur 1909 F JunM FRA BRE 1868  
2 N ½ 54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
3 B 1 22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
4 N 0 11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
5 B 1 66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
6 B 1 34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
7 N 0 8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
8 N 1 171   ROGER Juliette 1551 F BenF FRA AUV 1717  
9 B ½ 30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
2066 F VetM +150B = 54N + 22B - 11N + 66B + 34B -  8N +171N = 30B 6 2263
29 m
PYTEL Krzysztof
  29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
1 N 1 101   PRIMEL Dominique 2012 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1965  
2 B ½ 21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
3 N 1 64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
4 B 1 25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
5 N ½ 10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
6 B ½ 16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
7 B 0 45   RIBEIRO Romain 2111 F JunM FRA IDF 2228  
8 N 1 53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
9 N ½ 38   WENZEL Johannes 2109 F SenM GER CVL 6 2120  
2391 F VetM IDF +101N = 21B + 64N + 25B = 10N = 16B - 45B + 53N = 38N 6 2252
30  
PEIGNEY Frederic
  30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
1 N 1 125   ALGABA Solene 1964 F JunF FRA PDL 5 1820  
2 B 1 70   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1939 F SenM FRA PDL 2010  
3 N 0 8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
4 B ½ 133   XU Xianliang 1768 N PupM GER 2030  
5 N 1 68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
6 B 1 140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
7 N ½ 14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
8 B ½ 13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
9 N ½ 28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
2183 F SenM BNO +125N + 70B -  8N =133B + 68N +140B = 14N = 13B = 28N 6 2240
31  
MALEKI Manuel
  31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
1 B ½ 196   SALLY Paul-Adrien 1968 F JunM FRA CVL 4 1782  
2 N 1 79   LAVANCHY Marc-Henri 1971 F VetM SUI 1913  
3 B 1 109   FRANCOIS Ginaud 1865 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1942  
4 B ½ 14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
5 N 1 77   BURILLE Matthieu 1562 F CadM FRA CVL 1952  
6 N 0 4 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2366 F SenM BUL PDL 7 2479  
7 B 1 83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
8 B 1 113   BOUILLOUX Clement 1691 F CadM FRA LYO 5 1907  
9 N 0 13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
2189 F SenM CVL =196B + 79N +109B = 14B + 77N -  4N + 83B +113B - 13N 6 2198
32  
WUNDERMAN Xavier
  32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
1 B 1 156   PREVOT Rodolphe 1964 F SenM FRA CVL 1816  
2 N 1 93   GALLOIS Jerome 1992 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2021  
3 B 0 9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
4 N ½ 23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2077 F SenM FRA NPC 2141  
5 B ½ 83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
6 N 1 106   GAUDIN Eric 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1949  
7 B ½ 53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
8 N 1 69   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F SenM BEL LOR 2014  
9 B ½ 40   DUBIN Stephane 2103 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2112  
2182 F CadM IDF +156B + 93N -  9B = 23N = 83B +106N = 53B + 69N = 40B 6 2189
33  
ALET Jean-Pierre
  33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
1 N 1 106   GAUDIN Eric 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1949  
2 B 0 2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
3 N 1 70   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1939 F SenM FRA PDL 2010  
4 B 1 201   SAATDJIAN Esteban 1677 F SenM FRA ALS 4 1756  
5 N 0 6 g SULYPA Alexandre 2476 F SenM UKR PDL 7 2432  
6 B ½ 116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
7 N ½ 135   ROMAIN Xavier 1899 F CadM FRA LIM 2012  
8 B 1 90   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1922 F JunM FRA CVL 5 2038  
9 B 1 85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
2176 F SenM PCH +106N -  2B + 70N +201B -  6N =116B =135N + 90B + 85B 6 2178
34  
BONNAUD Remy
  34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
1 B ½ 79   LAVANCHY Marc-Henri 1971 F VetM SUI 1913  
2 N 1 196   SALLY Paul-Adrien 1968 F JunM FRA CVL 4 1782  
3 B 1 84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
4 N 0 5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
5 B 1 92   SCHNEIDER Norbert 2077 F SenM GER 5 2025  
6 N 0 28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
7 B ½ 86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
8 N 1 102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
9 B 1 83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
2210 F SenM PIC = 79B +196N + 84B -  5N + 92B - 28N = 86B +102N + 83B 6 2169
35  
LERUSTE Georges
  35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
1 B ½ 149   GOMARD Alexandre 1943 F SenM FRA IDF 1868  
2 N 0 57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
3 B 1 80   VIDAL Llewellyn 1932 F MinM FRA CVL 1907  
4 N 1 112   GOY Wilfried 1899 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1922  
5 B 1 55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
6 N ½ 87   BORGES Joachim 1974 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2086  
7 B 1 41   EGRETEAU Eric 2050 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2111  
8 N 0 4 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2366 F SenM BUL PDL 7 2479  
9 B 1 108   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1960 N SenM FRA DSA 5 1943  
2149 F SenM NPC =149B - 57N + 80B +112N + 55B = 87N + 41B -  4N +108B 6 2134
36  
MIQUEU Jean-Philippe
  36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
1 N 1 202   GUICHARD Hugo 1936 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1748  
2 B 0 8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
3 N 0 135   ROMAIN Xavier 1899 F CadM FRA LIM 2012  
4 B 1 152   PALOMAR Felix 1884 F SenM FRA CVL 1843  
5 N 1 147   LE ROC'H Daniel 1887 F SenM FRA DSA 1885  
6 B 1 90   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1922 F JunM FRA CVL 5 2038  
7 N 1 70   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1939 F SenM FRA PDL 2010  
8 B 0 20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
9 N 1 93   GALLOIS Jerome 1992 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2021  
2116 F JunM PDL +202N -  8B -135N +152B +147N + 90B + 70N - 20B + 93N 6 2134
37  
DELALANDE Thierry
  37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
1 B ½ 80   VIDAL Llewellyn 1932 F MinM FRA CVL 1907  
2 N 1 95   BALLANDRAS Marc 1927 F SenM FRA BRG 5 1995  
3 B 1 96   JAOUEN Valentin 1781 F BenM FRA PDL 5 1989  
4 B 0 10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
5 N ½ 67 mf PYTEL Bozena 1966 F VetF FRA IDF 2043  
6 N 1 102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
7 B 0 13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
8 N 1 86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
9 B 1 111   LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander 1829 F BenM POL 5 1934  
2108 F SenM PDL = 80B + 95N + 96B - 10B = 67N +102N - 13B + 86N +111B 6 2127
38  
WENZEL Johannes
  38   WENZEL Johannes 2109 F SenM GER CVL 6 2120  
1 B 1 270   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1933 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1912  
2 N 0 10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
3 B ½ 142   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1907 F VetM FRA IDF 1926  
4 N 0 84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
5 B 1 121   BINOIS Rudy 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1853  
6 N 1 156   PREVOT Rodolphe 1964 F SenM FRA CVL 1816  
7 B 1 139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
8 N 1 141   GUILLET Julien 1896 F JunM FRA CVL 1931  
9 B ½ 29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
2109 F SenM CVL +270B - 10N =142B - 84N +121B +156N +139B +141N = 29B 6 2120
39  
MIQUEU Eric
  39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
1 N 1 138   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1929 F SenM FRA LYO 1942  
2 B ½ 47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
3 N ½ 133   XU Xianliang 1768 N PupM GER 2030  
4 B 0 26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
5 N 1 135   ROMAIN Xavier 1899 F CadM FRA LIM 2012  
6 B 1 105   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1894 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1950  
7 N 0 20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
8 B 1 148   DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1878  
9 N 1 113   BOUILLOUX Clement 1691 F CadM FRA LYO 5 1907  
2107 F JunM PDL +138N = 47B =133N - 26B +135N +105B - 20N +148B +113N 6 2113
40  
DUBIN Stephane
  40   DUBIN Stephane 2103 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2112  
1 N 1 124   OUADI Ali 1926 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1844  
2 B 0 26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
3 N ½ 115   DELBOE Charles 1884 F MinM FRA NPC 5 1897  
4 B 1 105   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1894 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1950  
5 N ½ 270   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1933 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1912  
6 B 1 148   DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1878  
7 N ½ 62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
8 B 1 117   THOUE Jean-Claude 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1894  
9 N ½ 32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
2103 F SenM PRO +124N - 26B =115N +105B =270N +148B = 62N +117B = 32N 6 2112
41  
EGRETEAU Eric
  41   EGRETEAU Eric 2050 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2111  
1    
2 B ½ 135   ROMAIN Xavier 1899 F CadM FRA LIM 2012  
3 N 1 213   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1908 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1679  
4 N ½ 99   NORD Antoine 1842 F MinM FRA AUV 5 1973  
5 B 1 192   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1801  
6 B 1 237   PINEL Jeremy 1740 F SenM FRA BRE 1830  
7 N 0 35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
8 N 1 118   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1859 F BenM FRA ALS 5 1890  
9 B 1 89   POUZET Nolwenn 2172 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2077  
2050 F SenM PCH =135B +213N = 99N +192B +237B - 35N +118N + 89B 6 2111
42  
CARVALLO Henri
  42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
1 N ½ 78   KHAMIDOV Komil 1932 F PupM POL 1941  
2 B 1 213   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1908 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1679  
3 B 1 189   CHARRAIS Kevin 1790 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1828  
4 N 0 17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
5 B 1 108   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1960 N SenM FRA DSA 5 1943  
6 N ½ 54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
7 B 1 180   DAUBERT Cedric 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1966  
8 N 0 27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
9 B 1 96   JAOUEN Valentin 1781 F BenM FRA PDL 5 1989  
2108 F SenM CVL = 78N +213B +189B - 17N +108B = 54N +180B - 27N + 96B 6 2111
43  
PICARD Remi
  43   PICARD Remi 2012 F JunM FRA BRE 6 2097  
1 N 0 14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
2 B ½ 115   DELBOE Charles 1884 F MinM FRA NPC 5 1897  
3 N 1 251   SALLES Louis 1680 N PupM FRA CVL 1619  
4 B 0 144   ONEY Fatmanur 1873 F SenF TUR 1902  
5 N 1 158   THOREL Gregoire 1852 F SenM FRA CVL 1813  
6 B 1 146   CARON Jean-Marie 1912 F SenM FRA MPY 1898  
7 N 1 164   ONEY Remel 1789 F CadF TUR 1759  
8 B ½ 63   RIHOUAY Clement 2218 F SenM FRA PDL 2072  
9 B 1 88   BERTHIER Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2082  
2012 F JunM BRE - 14N =115B +251N -144B +158N +146B +164N = 63B + 88B 6 2097
44  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
1 N ½ 86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
2 B 1 67 mf PYTEL Bozena 1966 F VetF FRA IDF 2043  
3 N 1 182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
4 B 0 47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
5 N 0 87   BORGES Joachim 1974 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2086  
6 B ½ 57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
7 N 1 193   CHANDRAN Franck 1839 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1800  
8 B 1 120   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1882 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1863  
9 N 1 84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
2109 F SenM IDF = 86N + 67B +182N - 47B - 87N = 57B +193N +120B + 84N 6 2073
45  
RIBEIRO Romain
  45   RIBEIRO Romain 2111 F JunM FRA IDF 2228  
1 N > 318   BOUDIER Eric 1898 F SenM FRA PIC 0 0  
2 N 0 17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
3 B ½ 270   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1933 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1912  
4 N 1 98   TOUZEAU Maxime 1877 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1978  
5 B 1 57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
6 B 1 47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
7 N 1 29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
8 B 0 6 g SULYPA Alexandre 2476 F SenM UKR PDL 7 2432  
9 N 0 16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
2111 F JunM IDF >318N - 17N =270B + 98N + 57B + 47B + 29N -  6B - 16N 2228
46  
SOUPIZON Remi
  46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
1 B 0 3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
2 N 1 150   STEPHAN Arthur 1909 F JunM FRA BRE 1868  
3 B 1 192   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1801  
4 N 1 58   LE CORRE Benjamin 2272 F SenM FRA CVL 2103  
5 B 0 11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
6 N 1 151   HOUSSIN Vianney 1820 N CadM FRA NPC 1851  
7 B 0 88   BERTHIER Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2082  
8 N 1 185   PERUSSEAU Aurelien 1852 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1873  
9 B ½ 49   DUBE Dimitri 2124 F SenM FRA CVL 2146  
2018 F SenM IDF -  3B +150N +192B + 58N - 11B +151N - 88B +185N = 49B 2164
47  
FRICK Christoph
  47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
1 B 1 100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
2 N ½ 39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
3 B 1 57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
4 N 1 44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
5 B 0 7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
6 N 0 45   RIBEIRO Romain 2111 F JunM FRA IDF 2228  
7 B 1 116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
8 N 0 48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
9 B 1 131   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 2050  
2278 F VetM +100B = 39N + 57B + 44N -  7B - 45N +116B - 48N +131B 2159
48 ff
MARCHADOUR Claire
  48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
1 N 1 128   FORLOT Francois 1904 F CadM FRA BRE 5 1771  
2 B ½ 63   RIHOUAY Clement 2218 F SenM FRA PDL 2072  
3 N 0 12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2378 F SenM FRA IDF 2369  
4 B 1 208   VIOLEAU Jean-Luc 1880 F VetM FRA PDL 4 1728  
5 N ½ 50   CAU Benjamin 2173 F SenM FRA LYO 2139  
6 B ½ 123   BARBERIS Valentin 1776 F BenM FRA AUV 5 1848  
7 N 1 144   ONEY Fatmanur 1873 F SenF TUR 1902  
8 B 1 47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
9 N 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 2316  
2060 F SenF PDL +128N = 63B - 12N +208B = 50N =123B +144N + 47B - 18N 2152
49  
DUBE Dimitri
  49   DUBE Dimitri 2124 F SenM FRA CVL 2146  
1 N 0 70   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1939 F SenM FRA PDL 2010  
2 B 1 297   TRANCHANT Alain 1919 F SenM FRA PCH 1595  
3 N 1 138   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1929 F SenM FRA LYO 1942  
4 B 1 20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
5 N 0 26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
6 B 1 78   KHAMIDOV Komil 1932 F PupM POL 1941  
7 N 1 101   PRIMEL Dominique 2012 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1965  
8 B 0 10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
9 N ½ 46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
2124 F SenM CVL - 70N +297B +138N + 20B - 26N + 78B +101N - 10B = 46N 2146
50  
CAU Benjamin
  50   CAU Benjamin 2173 F SenM FRA LYO 2139  
1 B 1 108   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1960 N SenM FRA DSA 5 1943  
2 N 0 5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
3 B 1 235   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1978 F SenM FRA BRE 1836  
4 N ½ 83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
5 B ½ 48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
6 N ½ 97   HERVO Frederic 1944 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1980  
7 B 1 132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
8 N 1 76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
9 B 0 23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2077 F SenM FRA NPC 2141  
2173 F SenM LYO +108B -  5N +235B = 83N = 48B = 97N +132B + 76N - 23B 2139
51  
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles
  51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
1 N 1 90   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1922 F JunM FRA CVL 5 2038  
2 N 0 58   LE CORRE Benjamin 2272 F SenM FRA CVL 2103  
3 B 1 139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
4 B 0 16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
5 N 1 115   DELBOE Charles 1884 F MinM FRA NPC 5 1897  
6 B 1 134   TURMEL Fabien 1876 F SenM FRA BNO 2017  
7 N 0 24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
8 B 1 182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
9 N ½ 63   RIHOUAY Clement 2218 F SenM FRA PDL 2072  
2093 F SenM MAR + 90N - 58N +139B - 16B +115N +134B - 24N +182B = 63N 2121
52  
THOMAS Olivier
  52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
1 B ½ 95   BALLANDRAS Marc 1927 F SenM FRA BRG 5 1995  
2 N 1 131   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 2050  
3 B 1 94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
4 B ½ 63   RIHOUAY Clement 2218 F SenM FRA PDL 2072  
5 N 0 16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
6 B 1 120   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1882 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1863  
7 N ½ 26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
8 N ½ 111   LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander 1829 F BenM POL 5 1934  
9 B ½ 54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
2105 F SenM PIC = 95B +131N + 94B = 63B - 16N +120B = 26N =111N = 54B 2114
53  
BRY Stephane
  53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
1 N ½ 213   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1908 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1679  
2 B 1 78   KHAMIDOV Komil 1932 F PupM POL 1941  
3 N 0 14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
4 B ½ 115   DELBOE Charles 1884 F MinM FRA NPC 5 1897  
5 N 1 109   FRANCOIS Ginaud 1865 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1942  
6 B 1 184   BURNAY Gerard 1805 F VetM BEL 4 1882  
7 N ½ 32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
8 B 0 29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
9 N 1 138   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1929 F SenM FRA LYO 1942  
2066 F SenM NPC =213N + 78B - 14N =115B +109N +184B = 32N - 29B +138N 2114
54  
LE BORGNE Pierre
  54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
1 N 1 87   BORGES Joachim 1974 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2086  
2 B ½ 28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
3 N 1 183   OLLIER Milan 1873 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1910  
4 B ½ 6 g SULYPA Alexandre 2476 F SenM UKR PDL 7 2432  
5 N ½ 133   XU Xianliang 1768 N PupM GER 2030  
6 B ½ 42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
7 N 0 85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
8 B 1 175   MASSARD Rene 1550 N VetM FRA CVL 1675  
9 N ½ 52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
2215 F SenM BNO + 87N = 28B +183N =  6B =133N = 42B - 85N +175B = 52N 2113
55  
SERVE Emmanuel
  55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
1 N 0 13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
2 B 1 105   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1894 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1950  
3 N ½ 187   NOE Jean-Jacques 1770 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1835  
4 B 1 183   OLLIER Milan 1873 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1910  
5 N 0 35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
6 B 1 138   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1929 F SenM FRA LYO 1942  
7 N 1 109   FRANCOIS Ginaud 1865 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1942  
8 B 1 62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
9 N 0 21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
2017 F SenM PDL - 13N +105B =187N +183B - 35N +138B +109N + 62B - 21N 2109
56  
STEPHAN Victor
  56   STEPHAN Victor 2152 F CadM FRA BRE 2109  
1 B 1 97   HERVO Frederic 1944 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1980  
2 N 0 11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
3 B 1 114   BRANGER Vincent 1937 N SenM GER 5 1907  
4 N 1 59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
5 B 0 4 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2366 F SenM BUL PDL 7 2479  
6 N ½ 155   MATTHEYS Eddy 1939 F SenM BEL 1831  
7 B 0 141   GUILLET Julien 1896 F JunM FRA CVL 1931  
8 N 1 240   DARRE Alain 1806 F SenM FRA CVL 1719  
9 B 1 152   PALOMAR Felix 1884 F SenM FRA CVL 1843  
2152 F CadM BRE + 97B - 11N +114B + 59N -  4B =155N -141B +240N +152B 2109
57  
SCHWARZAT Julian
  57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
1 N ½ 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2185 F SenM FRA IDF 1982  
2 B 1 35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
3 N 0 47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
4 B 1 182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
5 N 0 45   RIBEIRO Romain 2111 F JunM FRA IDF 2228  
6 N ½ 44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
7 B 1 129   GAUTHIER Laurent 1854 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1702  
8 B 1 127   DELAIGUE Laurent 1520 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1791  
9 N ½ 60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
1966 F MinM = 75N + 35B - 47N +182B - 45N = 44N +129B +127B = 60N 2105
58  
LE CORRE Benjamin
  58   LE CORRE Benjamin 2272 F SenM FRA CVL 2103  
1 N 1 199   GASTAL Laurent 1988 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1761  
2 B 1 51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
3 N 0 2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
4 B 0 46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
5 N ½ 86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
6 B ½ 235   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1978 F SenM FRA BRE 1836  
7 N ½ 134   TURMEL Fabien 1876 F SenM FRA BNO 2017  
8 N 1 226   DE LUSSAC Maxence 1610 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1602  
9 B 1 132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
2272 F SenM CVL +199N + 51B -  2N - 46B = 86N =235B =134N +226N +132B 2103
59  
LOZAC'HMEUR Yann
  59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
1 N 0 1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
2 B 1 159   WILD Katharina 1903 F MinF GER 1798  
3 N 1 162   LEFORT Gerard 1801 F SenM FRA GUA 1787  
4 B 0 56   STEPHAN Victor 2152 F CadM FRA BRE 2109  
5 N 1 94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
6 B 1 195   CODJOVI Brice 1752 F MinM FRA CVL 4 1789  
7 N ½ 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 2316  
8 B 0 26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
9 N 1 146   CARON Jean-Marie 1912 F SenM FRA MPY 1898  
2053 F SenM FRC -  1N +159B +162N - 56B + 94N +195B = 18N - 26B +146N 2100
60  
MENAGER Erwan
  60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
1 B 1 114   BRANGER Vincent 1937 N SenM GER 5 1907  
2 N 0 9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
3 B ½ 102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
4 N 1 167   YVONNE Xavier 1889 F SenM FRA CVL 1747  
5 B 1 181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
6 N ½ 180   DAUBERT Cedric 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1966  
7 B 1 84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
8 N 0 19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
9 B ½ 57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
2122 F SenM CVL +114B -  9N =102B +167N +181B =180N + 84B - 19N = 57B 2092
61  
CAROFF Frederic
  61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
1 B 1 191   GREGO Pierre 1919 F SenM FRA BRE 4 1820  
2 N 0 15   RABINEAU Clement 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 2345  
3 B ½ 98   TOUZEAU Maxime 1877 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1978  
4 N 1 185   PERUSSEAU Aurelien 1852 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1873  
5 B 1 132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
6 N 0 17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
7 B ½ 99   NORD Antoine 1842 F MinM FRA AUV 5 1973  
8 N 1 95   BALLANDRAS Marc 1927 F SenM FRA BRG 5 1995  
9 B ½ 71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
2084 F SenM BRE +191B - 15N = 98B +185N +132B - 17N = 99B + 95N = 71B 2085
62 f
HARTEREAU Philippe
  62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
1 B 1 104   VIGNERON Frederic 1985 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1952  
2 N 0 83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
3 B ½ 181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
4 N ½ 93   GALLOIS Jerome 1992 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2021  
5 B 1 150   STEPHAN Arthur 1909 F JunM FRA BRE 1868  
6 N 1 137   RIVALIN Kenny 1984 F CadM FRA BRE 1943  
7 B ½ 40   DUBIN Stephane 2103 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2112  
8 N 0 55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
9 B 1 141   GUILLET Julien 1896 F JunM FRA CVL 1931  
2232 F SenM IDF +104B - 83N =181B = 93N +150B +137N = 40B - 55N +141B 2075
63  
RIHOUAY Clement
  63   RIHOUAY Clement 2218 F SenM FRA PDL 2072  
1 B 1 235   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1978 F SenM FRA BRE 1836  
2 N ½ 48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
3 B 1 112   GOY Wilfried 1899 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1922  
4 N ½ 52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
5 B 0 84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
6 N ½ 67 mf PYTEL Bozena 1966 F VetF FRA IDF 2043  
7 B 1 155   MATTHEYS Eddy 1939 F SenM BEL 1831  
8 N ½ 43   PICARD Remi 2012 F JunM FRA BRE 6 2097  
9 B ½ 51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
2218 F SenM PDL +235B = 48N +112B = 52N - 84B = 67N +155B = 43N = 51B 2072
64  
VINGERHOETS Luc
  64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
1 B ½ 131   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 2050  
2 N 1 80   VIDAL Llewellyn 1932 F MinM FRA CVL 1907  
3 B 0 29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
4 N ½ 109   FRANCOIS Ginaud 1865 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1942  
5 B 1 139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
6 N ½ 98   TOUZEAU Maxime 1877 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1978  
7 B 1 208   VIOLEAU Jean-Luc 1880 F VetM FRA PDL 4 1728  
8 N 1 110   GODART Michel 1820 F SenM BEL PIC 5 1940  
9 B 0 17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
2096 F SenM =131B + 80N - 29B =109N +139B = 98N +208B +110N - 17B 2065
65  
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  65   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2018 F CadM FRA CVL 2056  
1 N ½ 6 g SULYPA Alexandre 2476 F SenM UKR PDL 7 2432  
2 B 0 12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2378 F SenM FRA IDF 2369  
3 N 1 228   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1697 F SenM FRA LIM 4 1582  
4 B 0 134   TURMEL Fabien 1876 F SenM FRA BNO 2017  
5 N 1 197   ALLEMAND Christian 1857 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1781  
6 B 0 86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
7 N 1 159   WILD Katharina 1903 F MinF GER 1798  
8 B 1 172   VEKEMANS Paul 1826 F VetM FRA PIC 1702  
9 N 1 166   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1888 F VetM FRA IDF 1751  
2018 F CadM CVL =  6N - 12B +228N -134B +197N - 86B +159N +172B +166N 2056
66 ff
FRUTEAU Sabine
  66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
1 N 1 116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
2 B 0 13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
3 N ½ 86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
4 B 1 142   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1907 F VetM FRA IDF 1926  
5 N 0 28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
6 B 0 74   AUROY Didier 1970 F SenM FRA PRO 1982  
7 B 1 203   PICHARD Jean-Marc 1767 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1745  
8 N 1 143   SANVOISIN Corentin 1804 F MinM FRA BRE 1917  
9 B 1 139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
2149 F SenF BNO +116N - 13B = 86N +142B - 28N - 74B +203B +143N +139B 2051
67 mf
PYTEL Bozena
  67 mf PYTEL Bozena 1966 F VetF FRA IDF 2043  
1 B ½ 71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
2 N 0 44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
3 B 1 274   LOUF Claude 1550 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1626  
4 N 1 200   GENDRE Jean-Claude 1798 F VetM FRA CVL 4 1758  
5 B ½ 37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
6 B ½ 63   RIHOUAY Clement 2218 F SenM FRA PDL 2072  
7 N 1 123   BARBERIS Valentin 1776 F BenM FRA AUV 5 1848  
8 B 0 21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
9 N 1 133   XU Xianliang 1768 N PupM GER 2030  
1966 F VetF IDF = 71B - 44N +274B +200N = 37B = 63B +123N - 21B +133N 2043
68  
JARRETON Herve
  68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
1 B 1 132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
2 N 0 27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
3 B ½ 99   NORD Antoine 1842 F MinM FRA AUV 5 1973  
4 N 1 110   GODART Michel 1820 F SenM BEL PIC 5 1940  
5 B 0 30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
6 N 1 191   GREGO Pierre 1919 F SenM FRA BRE 4 1820  
7 B 1 98   TOUZEAU Maxime 1877 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1978  
8 N 1 145   VAN LOO Georges 1661 N SenM BEL 1898  
9 B 0 22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
2072 F SenM IDF +132B - 27N = 99B +110N - 30B +191N + 98B +145N - 22B 2036
69  
LOMBART Philippe
  69   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F SenM BEL LOR 2014  
1 B 0 19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
2 N ½ 139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
3 B 0 131   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 2050  
4 N 1 285   GRACIETTE Louis 1620 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1474  
5 B 1 118   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1859 F BenM FRA ALS 5 1890  
6 N 1 142   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1907 F VetM FRA IDF 1926  
7 B 1 188   JOUCHET Fabien 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 1833  
8 B 0 32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
9 N 1 147   LE ROC'H Daniel 1887 F SenM FRA DSA 1885  
1994 F SenM LOR - 19B =139N -131B +285N +118B +142N +188B - 32B +147N 2014
70  
RABOUAN Jean-Francois
  70   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1939 F SenM FRA PDL 2010  
1 B 1 49   DUBE Dimitri 2124 F SenM FRA CVL 2146  
2 N 0 30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
3 B 0 33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
4 N 1 122   FOUCAUD Philippe 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1849  
5 B 1 275   DURAND Sylvine 1460 N CadF FRA CVL 3 1615  
6 N 1 89   POUZET Nolwenn 2172 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2077  
7 B 0 36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
8 N ½ 81   DESLIAS Gregoire 1699 F BenM FRA BRE 1881  
9 B 1 171   ROGER Juliette 1551 F BenF FRA AUV 1717  
1939 F SenM PDL + 49B - 30N - 33B +122N +275B + 89N - 36B = 81N +171B 2010
71  
SPITZ Christophe
  71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
1 N ½ 67 mf PYTEL Bozena 1966 F VetF FRA IDF 2043  
2 B ½ 86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
3 N ½ 87   BORGES Joachim 1974 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2086  
4 B ½ 131   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 2050  
5 N 0 90   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1922 F JunM FRA CVL 5 2038  
6 N 1 207   RIOLAND Ollivier 1590 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1728  
7 B 1 183   OLLIER Milan 1873 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1910  
8 B 1 135   ROMAIN Xavier 1899 F CadM FRA LIM 2012  
9 N ½ 61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
2186 F SenM CVL = 67N = 86B = 87N =131B - 90N +207N +183B +135B = 61N 2010
72  
GODART Francois
  72   GODART Francois 1985 F BenM FRA PIC 1997  
1 N 0 16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
2 B 1 119   BREHIER William 1853 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1877  
3 N ½ 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2185 F SenM FRA IDF 1982  
4 B 1 197   ALLEMAND Christian 1857 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1781  
5 N 0 25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
6 B 0 145   VAN LOO Georges 1661 N SenM BEL 1898  
7 N 1 245   LAINEY Jean 1670 N VetM FRA ALS 1680  
8 B 1 162   LEFORT Gerard 1801 F SenM FRA GUA 1787  
9 N 1 158   THOREL Gregoire 1852 F SenM FRA CVL 1813  
1985 F BenM PIC - 16N +119B = 75N +197B - 25N -145B +245N +162B +158N 1997
73  
HADET Emmanuel
  73   HADET Emmanuel 2015 F SenM FRA IDF 1983  
1 B 0 11 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2431 F SenM GER 2382  
2 N 0 142   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1907 F VetM FRA IDF 1926  
3 B 1 126   GUIBERT Florent 1831 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1817  
4 N ½ 118   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1859 F BenM FRA ALS 5 1890  
5 B 1 119   BREHIER William 1853 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1877  
6 N 0 132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
7 B 1 241   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1696 F SenM FRA CVL 1715  
8 N 1 188   JOUCHET Fabien 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 1833  
9 B 1 163   GAUTIER Michel 1851 F SenM FRA PDL 1771  
2015 F SenM IDF - 11B -142N +126B =118N +119B -132N +241B +188N +163B 1983
74  
AUROY Didier
  74   AUROY Didier 1970 F SenM FRA PRO 1982  
1 B 0 24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
2 N ½ 153   LERICHE Luc 1821 F BenM FRA PCH 1833  
3 B 1 241   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1696 F SenM FRA CVL 1715  
4 N 0 143   SANVOISIN Corentin 1804 F MinM FRA BRE 1917  
5 B 1 163   GAUTIER Michel 1851 F SenM FRA PDL 1771  
6 N 1 66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
7 B 1 215   AMRAM Roger 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1670  
8 N 0 22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
9 B 1 145   VAN LOO Georges 1661 N SenM BEL 1898  
1970 F SenM PRO - 24B =153N +241B -143N +163B + 66N +215B - 22N +145B 1982
75  
GIROUX Fabrice
  75   GIROUX Fabrice 2185 F SenM FRA IDF 1982  
1 B ½ 57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
2 N ½ 149   GOMARD Alexandre 1943 F SenM FRA IDF 1868  
3 B ½ 72   GODART Francois 1985 F BenM FRA PIC 1997  
4 N 0 132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
5 B 0 183   OLLIER Milan 1873 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1910  
6 N 1 275   DURAND Sylvine 1460 N CadF FRA CVL 3 1615  
7 B 1 191   GREGO Pierre 1919 F SenM FRA BRE 4 1820  
8 N 1 153   LERICHE Luc 1821 F BenM FRA PCH 1833  
9 B 1 150   STEPHAN Arthur 1909 F JunM FRA BRE 1868  
2185 F SenM IDF = 57B =149N = 72B -132N -183B +275N +191B +153N +150B 1982
76  
HUTOIS Mickael
  76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
1 B 0 17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
2 N ½ 98   TOUZEAU Maxime 1877 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1978  
3 B 0 132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
4 N 1 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1610 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1689  
5 B 1 185   PERUSSEAU Aurelien 1852 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1873  
6 N 1 194   GREMY Paul 1674 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1800  
7 B 1 160   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1779 F VetM FRA PCH 1796  
8 B 0 50   CAU Benjamin 2173 F SenM FRA LYO 2139  
9 N 1 134   TURMEL Fabien 1876 F SenM FRA BNO 2017  
1991 F MinM PDL - 17B = 98N -132B +212N +185B +194N +160B - 50B +134N 1974
77  
BURILLE Matthieu
  77   BURILLE Matthieu 1562 F CadM FRA CVL 1952  
1 B 1 268   SPITZ Benjamin 1320 N MinM FRA CVL 1454  
2 N 1 240   DARRE Alain 1806 F SenM FRA CVL 1719  
3 B 1 196   SALLY Paul-Adrien 1968 F JunM FRA CVL 4 1782  
4 N 1 88   BERTHIER Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2082  
5 B 0 31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
6 B ½ 93   GALLOIS Jerome 1992 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2021  
7 N 0 16 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SenM FRA CVL 2333  
8 N 0 23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2077 F SenM FRA NPC 2141  
9 B 1 155   MATTHEYS Eddy 1939 F SenM BEL 1831  
1562 F CadM CVL +268B +240N +196B + 88N - 31B = 93B - 16N - 23N +155B 1952
78  
KHAMIDOV Komil
  78   KHAMIDOV Komil 1932 F PupM POL 1941  
1 B ½ 42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
2 N 0 53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
3 B 1 243   ROUSSEL Yannis 1440 N BenM FRA BRE 1687  
4 N 1 238   JOLLY Marie 1725 F MinF FRA CVL 1764  
5 B ½ 23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2077 F SenM FRA NPC 2141  
6 N 0 49   DUBE Dimitri 2124 F SenM FRA CVL 2146  
7 B ½ 163   GAUTIER Michel 1851 F SenM FRA PDL 1771  
8 N 1 190   PERTUISOT Daniel 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1822  
9 B 1 165   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1470 N PupF FRA AUV 1755  
1932 F PupM = 42B - 53N +243B +238N = 23B - 49N =163B +190N +165B 1941
79  
LAVANCHY Marc-Henri
  79   LAVANCHY Marc-Henri 1971 F VetM SUI 1913  
1 N ½ 34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
2 B 0 31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
3 N 0 239   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1665 F SenM FRA BRG 1753  
4 B 1 298   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1594 F SenM FRA BRE 1495  
5 N 0 184   BURNAY Gerard 1805 F VetM BEL 4 1882  
6 B 1 246   KAPALA Serge 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 1649  
7 N 1 207   RIOLAND Ollivier 1590 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1728  
8 B 1 164   ONEY Remel 1789 F CadF TUR 1759  
9 N 1 136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
1971 F VetM = 34N - 31B -239N +298B -184N +246B +207N +164B +136N 1913
80  
VIDAL Llewellyn
  80   VIDAL Llewellyn 1932 F MinM FRA CVL 1907  
1 N ½ 37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
2 B 0 64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
3 N 0 35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
4 B 1 170   GINOVART Axel 1530 N PouM FRA BRE 1738  
5 N ½ 164   ONEY Remel 1789 F CadF TUR 1759  
6 B 1 296   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1766 F SenM FRA PCH 1793  
7 N ½ 187   NOE Jean-Jacques 1770 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1835  
8 B 1 252   FERMEN Guy 1675 F SenM FRA PDL 1585  
9 N 1 175   MASSARD Rene 1550 N VetM FRA CVL 1675  
1932 F MinM CVL = 37N - 64B - 35N +170B =164N +296B =187N +252B +175N 1907
81  
DESLIAS Gregoire
  81   DESLIAS Gregoire 1699 F BenM FRA BRE 1881  
1 N ½ 217   CHATENAY Sebastien 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1646  
2 B 1 266   MORVAN Frank 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1478  
3 N 0 144   ONEY Fatmanur 1873 F SenF TUR 1902  
4 B 1 168   GUINOVART Jose 1941 F VetM FRA PCH 1746  
5 N ½ 272   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1985 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1698  
6 N 0 150   STEPHAN Arthur 1909 F JunM FRA BRE 1868  
7 B 1 275   DURAND Sylvine 1460 N CadF FRA CVL 3 1615  
8 B ½ 70   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1939 F SenM FRA PDL 2010  
9 N 1 140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
1699 F BenM BRE =217N +266B -144N +168B =272N -150N +275B = 70B +140N 1881
82  
FRANK Albert
  82   FRANK Albert 1950 F VetM BEL 1868  
1 B 0 88   BERTHIER Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2082  
2 N 0 96   JAOUEN Valentin 1781 F BenM FRA PDL 5 1989  
3 B ½ 188   JOUCHET Fabien 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 1833  
4 N 1 261   HUTOIS Christophe 1558 F SenM FRA PDL 1518  
5 B ½ 110   GODART Michel 1820 F SenM BEL PIC 5 1940  
6 N 1 154   DROCHON Francois 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 1832  
7 B ½ 119   BREHIER William 1853 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1877  
8 N 1 173   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1740 N SenM FRA CVL 1699  
9 B 1 178   MICHEL Damien 1630 F SenM FRA CRS 1658  
1950 F VetM - 88B - 96N =188B +261N =110B +154N =119B +173N +178B 1868
83  
SOBRY Sebastien
  83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
1 N 1 146   CARON Jean-Marie 1912 F SenM FRA MPY 1898  
2 B 1 62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
3 N 0 6 g SULYPA Alexandre 2476 F SenM UKR PDL 7 2432  
4 B ½ 50   CAU Benjamin 2173 F SenM FRA LYO 2139  
5 N ½ 32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
6 B 1 136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
7 N 0 31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
8 B 1 180   DAUBERT Cedric 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1966  
9 N 0 34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
2072 F SenM NPC +146N + 62B -  6N = 50B = 32N +136B - 31N +180B - 34N 5 2149
84  
PERUSSEAU Clement
  84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
1 N 1 123   BARBERIS Valentin 1776 F BenM FRA AUV 5 1848  
2 B 1 199   GASTAL Laurent 1988 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1761  
3 N 0 34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
4 B 1 38   WENZEL Johannes 2109 F SenM GER CVL 6 2120  
5 N 1 63   RIHOUAY Clement 2218 F SenM FRA PDL 2072  
6 B 0 10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
7 N 0 60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
8 B 1 91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
9 B 0 44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
1872 F MinM IDF +123N +199B - 34N + 38B + 63N - 10B - 60N + 91B - 44B 5 2136
85  
LAURENT Michel
  85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
1 B 0 5 g PRIE Eric 2526 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2448  
2 N 1 191   GREGO Pierre 1919 F SenM FRA BRE 4 1820  
3 B 1 153   LERICHE Luc 1821 F BenM FRA PCH 1833  
4 N 0 19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
5 B 1 96   JAOUEN Valentin 1781 F BenM FRA PDL 5 1989  
6 N 1 126   GUIBERT Florent 1831 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1817  
7 B 1 54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
8 B 0 24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
9 N 0 33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
2056 F SenM -  5B +191N +153B - 19N + 96B +126N + 54B - 24B - 33N 5 2123
86  
BAEKELANT Eva
  86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
1 B ½ 44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
2 N ½ 71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
3 B ½ 66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
4 N ½ 154   DROCHON Francois 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 1832  
5 B ½ 58   LE CORRE Benjamin 2272 F SenM FRA CVL 2103  
6 N 1 65   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2018 F CadM FRA CVL 2056  
7 N ½ 34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
8 B 0 37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
9 N 1 180   DAUBERT Cedric 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1966  
1935 F BenF = 44B = 71N = 66B =154N = 58B + 65N = 34N - 37B +180N 5 2107
87  
BORGES Joachim
  87   BORGES Joachim 1974 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2086  
1 B 0 54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
2 N 1 246   KAPALA Serge 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 1649  
3 B ½ 71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
4 N 1 151   HOUSSIN Vianney 1820 N CadM FRA NPC 1851  
5 B 1 44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
6 B ½ 35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
7 N ½ 21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
8 B 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 2316  
9 N ½ 110   GODART Michel 1820 F SenM BEL PIC 5 1940  
1974 F SenM CVL - 54B +246N = 71B +151N + 44B = 35B = 21N - 18B =110N 5 2086
88  
BERTHIER Hugo
  88   BERTHIER Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2082  
1 N 1 82   FRANK Albert 1950 F VetM BEL 1868  
2 N 0 3 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F SenM MDA 7 2534  
3 B 1 149   GOMARD Alexandre 1943 F SenM FRA IDF 1868  
4 B 0 77   BURILLE Matthieu 1562 F CadM FRA CVL 1952  
5 N 1 131   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 2050  
6 B 1 270   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1933 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1912  
7 N 1 46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
8 B 0 12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2378 F SenM FRA IDF 2369  
9 N 0 43   PICARD Remi 2012 F JunM FRA BRE 6 2097  
2157 F JunM IDF + 82N -  3N +149B - 77B +131N +270B + 46N - 12B - 43N 5 2082
89  
POUZET Nolwenn
  89   POUZET Nolwenn 2172 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2077  
1 N 1 209   POUYADE Fabrice 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1721  
2 B 0 1 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2507 F SenM FRA PRO 2613  
3 N 1 106   GAUDIN Eric 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1949  
4 B 1 239   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1665 F SenM FRA BRG 1753  
5 N 0 14 f DAVID Vincent 2403 F SenM FRA PCH 2348  
6 B 0 70   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1939 F SenM FRA PDL 2010  
7 N 1 197   ALLEMAND Christian 1857 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1781  
8 B 1 105   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1894 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1950  
9 N 0 41   EGRETEAU Eric 2050 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2111  
2172 F SenM CVL +209N -  1B +106N +239B - 14N - 70B +197N +105B - 41N 5 2077
90  
WOJTKOWSKI Frederic
  90   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1922 F JunM FRA CVL 5 2038  
1 B 0 51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
2 B 0 20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
3 N 1 210   FRETEL Didier 1777 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1696  
4 N 1 203   PICHARD Jean-Marc 1767 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1745  
5 B 1 71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
6 N 0 36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
7 B 1 151   HOUSSIN Vianney 1820 N CadM FRA NPC 1851  
8 N 0 33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
9 B 1 221   GRACIETTE Paul 1760 N CadM FRA CVL 4 1625  
1922 F JunM CVL - 51B - 20B +210N +203N + 71B - 36N +151B - 33N +221B 5 2038
91  
HEURTEBIZE Christophe
  91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
1 B 1 142   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1907 F VetM FRA IDF 1926  
2 N 0 24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
3 B 1 111   LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander 1829 F BenM POL 5 1934  
4 N 0 4 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2366 F SenM BUL PDL 7 2479  
5 B 1 99   NORD Antoine 1842 F MinM FRA AUV 5 1973  
6 N 1 183   OLLIER Milan 1873 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1910  
7 B 0 27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
8 N 0 84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
9 B 1 185   PERUSSEAU Aurelien 1852 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1873  
2061 F SenM PDL +142B - 24N +111B -  4N + 99B +183N - 27B - 84N +185B 5 2037
92  
SCHNEIDER Norbert
  92   SCHNEIDER Norbert 2077 F SenM GER 5 2025  
1    
2 B 1 146   CARON Jean-Marie 1912 F SenM FRA MPY 1898  
3 N ½ 134   TURMEL Fabien 1876 F SenM FRA BNO 2017  
4 B 1 158   THOREL Gregoire 1852 F SenM FRA CVL 1813  
5 N 0 34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
6 N ½ 108   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1960 N SenM FRA DSA 5 1943  
7 B 1 121   BINOIS Rudy 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1853  
8 N ½ 131   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 2050  
9 B ½ 98   TOUZEAU Maxime 1877 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1978  
2077 F SenM +146B =134N +158B - 34N =108N +121B =131N = 98B 5 2025
93  
GALLOIS Jerome
  93   GALLOIS Jerome 1992 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2021  
1 N 1 20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
2 B 0 32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
3 N 1 271   LE BRIS Gaetan 1740 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1703  
4 B ½ 62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
5 B ½ 21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
6 N ½ 77   BURILLE Matthieu 1562 F CadM FRA CVL 1952  
7 B ½ 96   JAOUEN Valentin 1781 F BenM FRA PDL 5 1989  
8 N 1 94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
9 B 0 36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
1992 F SenM BRE + 20N - 32B +271N = 62B = 21B = 77N = 96B + 94N - 36B 5 2021
94  
BOURE Hugo
  94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
1 N 1 121   BINOIS Rudy 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1853  
2 B 1 168   GUINOVART Jose 1941 F VetM FRA PCH 1746  
3 N 0 52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
4 N ½ 155   MATTHEYS Eddy 1939 F SenM BEL 1831  
5 B 0 59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
6 N ½ 186   SANGLAN Philippe 2058 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1872  
7 B 1 114   BRANGER Vincent 1937 N SenM GER 5 1907  
8 B 0 93   GALLOIS Jerome 1992 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2021  
9 N 1 202   GUICHARD Hugo 1936 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1748  
1771 F BenM PDL +121N +168B - 52N =155N - 59B =186N +114B - 93B +202N 5 2020
95  
BALLANDRAS Marc
  95   BALLANDRAS Marc 1927 F SenM FRA BRG 5 1995  
1 N ½ 52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
2 B 0 37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
3 N ½ 103   HEUVELINE Gregory 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1953  
4 B 1 157   DUKE Nigel 1708 F VetM FRA CVL 1814  
5 N 0 20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
6 B 1 173   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1740 N SenM FRA CVL 1699  
7 N 1 237   PINEL Jeremy 1740 F SenM FRA BRE 1830  
8 B 0 61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
9 N 1 189   CHARRAIS Kevin 1790 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1828  
1927 F SenM BRG = 52N - 37B =103N +157B - 20N +173B +237N - 61B +189N 5 1995
96  
JAOUEN Valentin
  96   JAOUEN Valentin 1781 F BenM FRA PDL 5 1989  
1 N 1 208   VIOLEAU Jean-Luc 1880 F VetM FRA PDL 4 1728  
2 B 1 82   FRANK Albert 1950 F VetM BEL 1868  
3 N 0 37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
4 B ½ 116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
5 N 0 85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
6 B 1 223   DUPRE-DEPRIL Tom 1540 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1614  
7 N ½ 93   GALLOIS Jerome 1992 F SenM FRA BRE 5 2021  
8 B 1 106   GAUDIN Eric 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1949  
9 N 0 42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
1781 F BenM PDL +208N + 82B - 37N =116B - 85N +223B = 93N +106B - 42N 5 1989
97  
HERVO Frederic
  97   HERVO Frederic 1944 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1980  
1 N 0 56   STEPHAN Victor 2152 F CadM FRA BRE 2109  
2 B 1 195   CODJOVI Brice 1752 F MinM FRA CVL 4 1789  
3 N 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 2316  
4 B 1 162   LEFORT Gerard 1801 F SenM FRA GUA 1787  
5 N 1 296   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1766 F SenM FRA PCH 1793  
6 B ½ 50   CAU Benjamin 2173 F SenM FRA LYO 2139  
7 N 1 133   XU Xianliang 1768 N PupM GER 2030  
8 B 0 25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
9 N ½ 123   BARBERIS Valentin 1776 F BenM FRA AUV 5 1848  
1944 F SenM CVL - 56N +195B - 18N +162B +296N = 50B +133N - 25B =123N 5 1980
98  
TOUZEAU Maxime
  98   TOUZEAU Maxime 1877 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1978  
1 N 1 169   HARDY Emmanuel 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 1744  
2 B ½ 76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
3 N ½ 61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
4 B 0 45   RIBEIRO Romain 2111 F JunM FRA IDF 2228  
5 N 1 236   DADELLO Krzysztof 1733 F BenM POL 1832  
6 B ½ 64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
7 N 0 68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
8 B 1 250   RIOLAND Paul 1500 N PupM FRA CVL 1619  
9 N ½ 92   SCHNEIDER Norbert 2077 F SenM GER 5 2025  
1877 F MinM CVL +169N = 76B = 61N - 45B +236N = 64B - 68N +250B = 92N 5 1978
99  
NORD Antoine
  99   NORD Antoine 1842 F MinM FRA AUV 5 1973  
1 N ½ 225   MONSIEUR Pierre 1750 N CadM FRA CVL 4 1608  
2 B 1 237   PINEL Jeremy 1740 F SenM FRA BRE 1830  
3 N ½ 68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
4 B ½ 41   EGRETEAU Eric 2050 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2111  
5 N 0 91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
6 B 1 174   ECKERT Patrick 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 1678  
7 N ½ 61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
8 B ½ 101   PRIMEL Dominique 2012 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1965  
9 N ½ 107   VEKEMANS Denis 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 5 1947  
1842 F MinM AUV =225N +237B = 68N = 41B - 91N +174B = 61N =101B =107N 5 1973
100  
PIROTAIS Jerome
  100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
1 N 0 47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
2 B 1 144   ONEY Fatmanur 1873 F SenF TUR 1902  
3 N 0 20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
4 B ½ 148   DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1878  
5 N 1 182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
6 B ½ 113   BOUILLOUX Clement 1691 F CadM FRA LYO 5 1907  
7 N 1 204   BERTHELOT Maeva 1817 F MinF FRA PDL 4 1737  
8 B ½ 136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
9 N ½ 109   FRANCOIS Ginaud 1865 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1942  
1991 F CadM PDL - 47N +144B - 20N =148B +182N =113B +204N =136B =109N 5 1968
101  
PRIMEL Dominique
  101   PRIMEL Dominique 2012 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1965  
1 B 0 29 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2391 F VetM FRA IDF 6 2252  
2 N 0 112   GOY Wilfried 1899 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1922  
3 B 1 246   KAPALA Serge 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 1649  
4 N 1 111   LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander 1829 F BenM POL 5 1934  
5 B 1 154   DROCHON Francois 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 1832  
6 N 1 143   SANVOISIN Corentin 1804 F MinM FRA BRE 1917  
7 B 0 49   DUBE Dimitri 2124 F SenM FRA CVL 2146  
8 N ½ 99   NORD Antoine 1842 F MinM FRA AUV 5 1973  
9 B ½ 119   BREHIER William 1853 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1877  
2012 F SenM PDL - 29B -112N +246B +111N +154B +143N - 49B = 99N =119B 5 1965
102  
ALGABA Pedro
  102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
1 N 0 25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
2 B 1 216   LE COZ Yannick 1710 F VetM FRA BRE 4 1655  
3 N ½ 60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
4 B ½ 187   NOE Jean-Jacques 1770 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1835  
5 N 1 198   HERSPERGER Olivier 1640 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1776  
6 B 0 37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
7 N 1 195   CODJOVI Brice 1752 F MinM FRA CVL 4 1789  
8 B 0 34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
9 N 1 184   BURNAY Gerard 1805 F VetM BEL 4 1882  
1935 F SenM PDL - 25N +216B = 60N =187B +198N - 37B +195N - 34B +184N 5 1954
103  
HEUVELINE Gregory
  103   HEUVELINE Gregory 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1953  
1 B 0 7 m PAP Misa 2495 F SenM SRB 2487  
2 N ½ 132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
3 B ½ 95   BALLANDRAS Marc 1927 F SenM FRA BRG 5 1995  
4 N 0 139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
5 B 1 224   ROCHETTE Philippe 1745 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1613  
6 N ½ 203   PICHARD Jean-Marc 1767 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1745  
7 B 1 142   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1907 F VetM FRA IDF 1926  
8 N ½ 122   FOUCAUD Philippe 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1849  
9 B 1 182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
2029 F SenM IDF -  7B =132N = 95B -139N +224B =203N +142B =122N +182B 5 1953
104  
VIGNERON Frederic
  104   VIGNERON Frederic 1985 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1952  
1 N 0 62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
2 B 0 182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
3 N 1 244   RIVIERE Xavier 1800 F SenM FRA PDL 1683  
4 B 1 211   INGREMEAU Maxime 1866 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1691  
5 N 1 187   NOE Jean-Jacques 1770 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1835  
6 B 0 20 mf SANDU Mihaela 2288 F SenF FID AUV 2241  
7 N 0 136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
8 B 1 195   CODJOVI Brice 1752 F MinM FRA CVL 4 1789  
9 N 1 193   CHANDRAN Franck 1839 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1800  
1985 F SenM HNO - 62N -182B +244N +211B +187N - 20B -136N +195B +193N 5 1952
105  
DELINOTTE Mathieu
  105   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1894 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1950  
1 B 1 143   SANVOISIN Corentin 1804 F MinM FRA BRE 1917  
2 N 0 55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
3 B 1 205   JULIEN Clement 1728 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1736  
4 N 0 40   DUBIN Stephane 2103 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2112  
5 B 1 177   CHOCHOY Patrick 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 1672  
6 N 0 39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
7 B 1 248   TABOUREAU Karine 1815 F SenF FRA CVL 1636  
8 N 0 89   POUZET Nolwenn 2172 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2077  
9 B 1 194   GREMY Paul 1674 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1800  
1894 F SenM PDL +143B - 55N +205B - 40N +177B - 39N +248B - 89N +194B 5 1950
106  
GAUDIN Eric
  106   GAUDIN Eric 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1949  
1 B 0 33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
2 N 1 180   DAUBERT Cedric 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1966  
3 B 0 89   POUZET Nolwenn 2172 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2077  
4 N 1 248   TABOUREAU Karine 1815 F SenF FRA CVL 1636  
5 B 1 245   LAINEY Jean 1670 N VetM FRA ALS 1680  
6 B 0 32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
7 N 1 184   BURNAY Gerard 1805 F VetM BEL 4 1882  
8 N 0 96   JAOUEN Valentin 1781 F BenM FRA PDL 5 1989  
9 B 1 192   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1801  
1961 F SenM IDF - 33B +180N - 89B +248N +245B - 32B +184N - 96N +192B 5 1949
107  
VEKEMANS Denis
  107   VEKEMANS Denis 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 5 1947  
1 B 0 9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F SenM FRA HNO 2455  
2 N 1 120   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1882 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1863  
3 B 1 190   PERTUISOT Daniel 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1822  
4 N 0 15   RABINEAU Clement 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 2345  
5 B 1 241   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1696 F SenM FRA CVL 1715  
6 N ½ 188   JOUCHET Fabien 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 1833  
7 B 0 111   LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander 1829 F BenM POL 5 1934  
8 N 1 160   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1779 F VetM FRA PCH 1796  
9 B ½ 99   NORD Antoine 1842 F MinM FRA AUV 5 1973  
2007 F SenM NPC -  9B +120N +190B - 15N +241B =188N -111B +160N = 99B 5 1947
108  
VARIN Pierre-Antoine
  108   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1960 N SenM FRA DSA 5 1943  
1 N 0 50   CAU Benjamin 2173 F SenM FRA LYO 2139  
2 B ½ 162   LEFORT Gerard 1801 F SenM FRA GUA 1787  
3 N 1 127   DELAIGUE Laurent 1520 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1791  
4 B 1 189   CHARRAIS Kevin 1790 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1828  
5 N 0 42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
6 B ½ 92   SCHNEIDER Norbert 2077 F SenM GER 5 2025  
7 N 1 130   DUDA Richard 1772 F VetM FRA LOR 5 1701  
8 B 1 228   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1697 F SenM FRA LIM 4 1582  
9 N 0 35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
1960 N SenM DSA - 50N =162B +127N +189B - 42N = 92B +130N +228B - 35N 5 1943
109  
FRANCOIS Ginaud
  109   FRANCOIS Ginaud 1865 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1942  
1 N 1 130   DUDA Richard 1772 F VetM FRA LOR 5 1701  
2 B 1 272   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1985 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1698  
3 N 0 31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
4 B ½ 64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
5 B 0 53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
6 N 1 276   MERCIER Gaetan 1540 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1568  
7 B 0 55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
8 N 1 262   DECOTTE Quentin 1440 N SenM FRA PIC 1507  
9 B ½ 100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
1865 F SenM LIM +130N +272B - 31N = 64B - 53B +276N - 55B +262N =100B 5 1942
110  
GODART Michel
  110   GODART Michel 1820 F SenM BEL PIC 5 1940  
1 B ½ 190   PERTUISOT Daniel 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1822  
2 N ½ 238   JOLLY Marie 1725 F MinF FRA CVL 1764  
3 N 1 161   MAUFFREY Hugues 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1789  
4 B 0 68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
5 N ½ 82   FRANK Albert 1950 F VetM BEL 1868  
6 B 1 264   VIDAL Marguerite 1558 F JunF FRA CVL 1495  
7 N 1 140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
8 B 0 64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
9 B ½ 87   BORGES Joachim 1974 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2086  
1820 F SenM PIC =190B =238N +161N - 68B = 82N +264B +140N - 64B = 87B 5 1940
111  
LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander
  111   LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander 1829 F BenM POL 5 1934  
1 N ½ 237   PINEL Jeremy 1740 F SenM FRA BRE 1830  
2 B 1 217   CHATENAY Sebastien 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1646  
3 N 0 91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
4 B 0 101   PRIMEL Dominique 2012 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1965  
5 N 1 157   DUKE Nigel 1708 F VetM FRA CVL 1814  
6 B 1 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1610 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1689  
7 N 1 107   VEKEMANS Denis 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 5 1947  
8 B ½ 52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
9 N 0 37   DELALANDE Thierry 2108 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2127  
1829 F BenM =237N +217B - 91N -101B +157N +212B +107N = 52B - 37N 5 1934
112  
GOY Wilfried
  112   GOY Wilfried 1899 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1922  
1 N 1 159   WILD Katharina 1903 F MinF GER 1798  
2 B 1 101   PRIMEL Dominique 2012 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1965  
3 N 0 63   RIHOUAY Clement 2218 F SenM FRA PDL 2072  
4 B 0 35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
5 N 0 123   BARBERIS Valentin 1776 F BenM FRA AUV 5 1848  
6 B ½ 172   VEKEMANS Paul 1826 F VetM FRA PIC 1702  
7 N ½ 174   ECKERT Patrick 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 1678  
8 B 1 287   CHEVALIER Christophe 1660 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1469  
9 N 1 210   FRETEL Didier 1777 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1696  
1899 F SenM HNO +159N +101B - 63N - 35B -123N =172B =174N +287B +210N 5 1922
113  
BOUILLOUX Clement
  113   BOUILLOUX Clement 1691 F CadM FRA LYO 5 1907  
1 B 1 219   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1500 N PupM FRA NPC 4 1632  
2 N ½ 247   FRANCOIS Michel 1499 E SenM FRA CVL 1637  
3 B 1 120   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1882 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1863  
4 N 0 150   STEPHAN Arthur 1909 F JunM FRA BRE 1868  
5 B 1 153   LERICHE Luc 1821 F BenM FRA PCH 1833  
6 N ½ 100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
7 B 1 167   YVONNE Xavier 1889 F SenM FRA CVL 1747  
8 N 0 31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
9 B 0 39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
1691 F CadM LYO +219B =247N +120B -150N +153B =100N +167B - 31N - 39B 5 1907
114  
BRANGER Vincent
  114   BRANGER Vincent 1937 N SenM GER 5 1907  
1 N 0 60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
2 B 1 205   JULIEN Clement 1728 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1736  
3 N 0 56   STEPHAN Victor 2152 F CadM FRA BRE 2109  
4 B 1 271   LE BRIS Gaetan 1740 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1703  
5 N 1 239   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1665 F SenM FRA BRG 1753  
6 B 0 21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
7 N 0 94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
8 B 1 201   SAATDJIAN Esteban 1677 F SenM FRA ALS 4 1756  
9 N 1 204   BERTHELOT Maeva 1817 F MinF FRA PDL 4 1737  
1937 N SenM - 60N +205B - 56N +271B +239N - 21B - 94N +201B +204N 5 1907
115  
DELBOE Charles
  115   DELBOE Charles 1884 F MinM FRA NPC 5 1897  
1 B 1 188   JOUCHET Fabien 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 1833  
2 N ½ 43   PICARD Remi 2012 F JunM FRA BRE 6 2097  
3 B ½ 40   DUBIN Stephane 2103 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2112  
4 N ½ 53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
5 B 0 51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
6 N ½ 171   ROGER Juliette 1551 F BenF FRA AUV 1717  
7 B ½ 143   SANVOISIN Corentin 1804 F MinM FRA BRE 1917  
8 N ½ 194   GREMY Paul 1674 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1800  
9 B 1 226   DE LUSSAC Maxence 1610 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1602  
1884 F MinM NPC +188B = 43N = 40B = 53N - 51B =171N =143B =194N +226B 5 1897
116  
GAFTARNIK Olivier
  116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
1 B 0 66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
2 N ½ 192   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1801  
3 B 1 206   SMITH Paul 1550 N MinM FRA IDF 4 1734  
4 N ½ 96   JAOUEN Valentin 1781 F BenM FRA PDL 5 1989  
5 B 1 165   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1470 N PupF FRA AUV 1755  
6 N ½ 33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
7 N 0 47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
8 B 1 187   NOE Jean-Jacques 1770 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1835  
9 N ½ 117   THOUE Jean-Claude 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1894  
1943 F SenM PDL - 66B =192N +206B = 96N +165B = 33N - 47N +187B =117N 5 1895
117  
THOUE Jean-Claude
  117   THOUE Jean-Claude 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1894  
1 B 1 300   DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1480 N PupM FRA CVL 1465  
2 N 1 307   BLIVET Daniel 1881 F SenM FRA CVL 2 1558  
3 B 0 140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
4 N ½ 243   ROUSSEL Yannis 1440 N BenM FRA BRE 1687  
5 B 1 122   FOUCAUD Philippe 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1849  
6 N 1 181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
7 B 0 17   BEECKMANS Felix 2287 F SenM BEL IDF 2326  
8 N 0 40   DUBIN Stephane 2103 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2112  
9 B ½ 116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
1672 F SenM IDF +300B +307N -140B =243N +122B +181N - 17B - 40N =116B 5 1894
118  
SAATDJIAN Stephane
  118   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1859 F BenM FRA ALS 5 1890  
1 N ½ 187   NOE Jean-Jacques 1770 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1835  
2 B ½ 244   RIVIERE Xavier 1800 F SenM FRA PDL 1683  
3 N ½ 198   HERSPERGER Olivier 1640 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1776  
4 B ½ 73   HADET Emmanuel 2015 F SenM FRA IDF 1983  
5 N 0 69   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F SenM BEL LOR 2014  
6 B 1 189   CHARRAIS Kevin 1790 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1828  
7 N 1 235   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1978 F SenM FRA BRE 1836  
8 B 0 41   EGRETEAU Eric 2050 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2111  
9 N 1 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1610 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1689  
1859 F BenM ALS =187N =244B =198N = 73B - 69N +189B +235N - 41B +212N 5 1890
119  
BREHIER William
  119   BREHIER William 1853 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1877  
1 B 1 203   PICHARD Jean-Marc 1767 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1745  
2 N 0 72   GODART Francois 1985 F BenM FRA PIC 1997  
3 B 1 247   FRANCOIS Michel 1499 E SenM FRA CVL 1637  
4 N 0 181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
5 N 0 73   HADET Emmanuel 2015 F SenM FRA IDF 1983  
6 B 1 236   DADELLO Krzysztof 1733 F BenM POL 1832  
7 N ½ 82   FRANK Albert 1950 F VetM BEL 1868  
8 B 1 249   LUDT Henri 1450 N VetM FRA CVL 1620  
9 N ½ 101   PRIMEL Dominique 2012 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1965  
1853 F MinM CVL +203B - 72N +247B -181N - 73N +236B = 82N +249B =101N 5 1877
120  
MAUGET Jean-Pierre
  120   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1882 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1863  
1 B 1 200   GENDRE Jean-Claude 1798 F VetM FRA CVL 4 1758  
2 B 0 107   VEKEMANS Denis 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 5 1947  
3 N 0 113   BOUILLOUX Clement 1691 F CadM FRA LYO 5 1907  
4 N 1 253   DUREZ Gerard 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1584  
5 B 1 190   PERTUISOT Daniel 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1822  
6 N 0 52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
7 B 1 169   HARDY Emmanuel 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 1744  
8 N 0 44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
9 B 1 206   SMITH Paul 1550 N MinM FRA IDF 4 1734  
1882 F SenM PDL +200B -107B -113N +253N +190B - 52N +169B - 44N +206B 5 1863
121  
BINOIS Rudy
  121   BINOIS Rudy 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1853  
1 B 0 94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
2 N 1 256   BARBERIS Matthieu 1640 N MinM FRA AUV 1554  
3 B 1 145   VAN LOO Georges 1661 N SenM BEL 1898  
4 N 0 140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
5 N 0 38   WENZEL Johannes 2109 F SenM GER CVL 6 2120  
6 B 1 244   RIVIERE Xavier 1800 F SenM FRA PDL 1683  
7 N 0 92   SCHNEIDER Norbert 2077 F SenM GER 5 2025  
8 B 1 264   VIDAL Marguerite 1558 F JunF FRA CVL 1495  
9 N 1 228   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1697 F SenM FRA LIM 4 1582  
1859 F SenM CVL - 94B +256N +145B -140N - 38N +244B - 92N +264B +228N 5 1853
122  
FOUCAUD Philippe
  122   FOUCAUD Philippe 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1849  
1 N ½ 166   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1888 F VetM FRA IDF 1751  
2 B 0 148   DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1878  
3 N 1 172   VEKEMANS Paul 1826 F VetM FRA PIC 1702  
4 B 0 70   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1939 F SenM FRA PDL 2010  
5 N 0 117   THOUE Jean-Claude 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1894  
6 B 1 283   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1500 N SenF FRA IDF 3 1516  
7 N 1 264   VIDAL Marguerite 1558 F JunF FRA CVL 1495  
8 B ½ 103   HEUVELINE Gregory 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1953  
9 N 1 199   GASTAL Laurent 1988 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1761  
1802 F SenM PDL =166N -148B +172N - 70B -117N +283B +264N =103B +199N 5 1849
123  
BARBERIS Valentin
  123   BARBERIS Valentin 1776 F BenM FRA AUV 5 1848  
1 B 0 84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
2 N 0 274   LOUF Claude 1550 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1626  
3 B 1 276   MERCIER Gaetan 1540 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1568  
4 N 1 300   DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1480 N PupM FRA CVL 1465  
5 B 1 112   GOY Wilfried 1899 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1922  
6 N ½ 48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
7 B 0 67 mf PYTEL Bozena 1966 F VetF FRA IDF 2043  
8 N 1 156   PREVOT Rodolphe 1964 F SenM FRA CVL 1816  
9 B ½ 97   HERVO Frederic 1944 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1980  
1776 F BenM AUV - 84B -274N +276B +300N +112B = 48N - 67B +156N = 97B 5 1848
124  
OUADI Ali
  124   OUADI Ali 1926 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1844  
1 B 0 40   DUBIN Stephane 2103 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2112  
2 N 0 4 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2366 F SenM BUL PDL 7 2479  
3 B 1 169   HARDY Emmanuel 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 1744  
4 N 0 192   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1801  
5 B 0 145   VAN LOO Georges 1661 N SenM BEL 1898  
6 N 1 178   MICHEL Damien 1630 F SenM FRA CRS 1658  
7 B 1 285   GRACIETTE Louis 1620 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1474  
8 N 1 279   BARBERIS Bernard 1570 N SenM FRA AUV 3 1529  
9 B 1 203   PICHARD Jean-Marc 1767 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1745  
1926 F SenM ALS - 40B -  4N +169B -192N -145B +178N +285B +279N +203B 5 1844
125  
ALGABA Solene
  125   ALGABA Solene 1964 F JunF FRA PDL 5 1820  
1 B 0 30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
2 N 0 136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
3 B 0 143   SANVOISIN Corentin 1804 F MinM FRA BRE 1917  
4 N 1 217   CHATENAY Sebastien 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1646  
5 B 0 194   GREMY Paul 1674 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1800  
6 N 1 214   RIGOLOT Lucie 1709 F PupF FRA CHA 4 1673  
7 B 1 227   GAILLET Philippe 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1596  
8 N 1 289   VILAIN Thomas 1660 N PupM FRA CVL 3 1453  
9 B 1 200   GENDRE Jean-Claude 1798 F VetM FRA CVL 4 1758  
1964 F JunF PDL - 30B -136N -143B +217N -194B +214N +227B +289N +200B 5 1820
126  
GUIBERT Florent
  126   GUIBERT Florent 1831 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1817  
1 N 0 271   LE BRIS Gaetan 1740 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1703  
2 B 1 179   MAISONNEUVE Lionel 1634 F VetM FRA PDL 1573  
3 N 0 73   HADET Emmanuel 2015 F SenM FRA IDF 1983  
4 B 1 216   LE COZ Yannick 1710 F VetM FRA BRE 4 1655  
5 N 1 209   POUYADE Fabrice 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1721  
6 B 0 85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
7 N 0 131   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 2050  
8 B 1 219   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1500 N PupM FRA NPC 4 1632  
9 N > 181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
1831 F SenM PCH -271N +179B - 73N +216B +209N - 85B -131N +219B >181N 5 1817
127  
DELAIGUE Laurent
  127   DELAIGUE Laurent 1520 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1791  
1 B 1 234   ANDRE Thomas 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 4 1295  
2 N 1 177   CHOCHOY Patrick 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 1672  
3 B 0 108   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1960 N SenM FRA DSA 5 1943  
4 N 0 191   GREGO Pierre 1919 F SenM FRA BRE 4 1820  
5 B 1 285   GRACIETTE Louis 1620 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1474  
6 N 0 160   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1779 F VetM FRA PCH 1796  
7 B 1 254   PEETERS Simonne 1790 F SenF BEL 1576  
8 N 0 57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
9 B 1 235   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1978 F SenM FRA BRE 1836  
1520 N SenM PDL +234B +177N -108B -191N +285B -160N +254B - 57N +235B 5 1791
128  
FORLOT Francois
  128   FORLOT Francois 1904 F CadM FRA BRE 5 1771  
1 B 0 48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
2 N 0 186   SANGLAN Philippe 2058 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1872  
3 B 0 154   DROCHON Francois 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 1832  
4 N 0 194   GREMY Paul 1674 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1800  
5 B 1 253   DUREZ Gerard 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1584  
6 N 1 273   DE COHEN Lisa 1596 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1653  
7 B 1 279   BARBERIS Bernard 1570 N SenM FRA AUV 3 1529  
8 N 1 274   LOUF Claude 1550 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1626  
9 B 1 227   GAILLET Philippe 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1596  
1904 F CadM BRE - 48B -186N -154B -194N +253B +273N +279B +274N +227B 5 1771
129  
GAUTHIER Laurent
  129   GAUTHIER Laurent 1854 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1702  
1 N 0 133   XU Xianliang 1768 N PupM GER 2030  
2 B 0 239   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1665 F SenM FRA BRG 1753  
3 N 1 176   DUTREUIL Raphael 1550 N PupM FRA CVL 1674  
4 B 0 237   PINEL Jeremy 1740 F SenM FRA BRE 1830  
5 N 1 231   GAC Jean-Luc 1449 F VetM FRA BRE 4 1519  
6 B 1 210   FRETEL Didier 1777 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1696  
7 N 0 57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
8 B 1 283   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1500 N SenF FRA IDF 3 1516  
9 N 1 223   DUPRE-DEPRIL Tom 1540 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1614  
1854 F SenM PDL -133N -239B +176N -237B +231N +210B - 57N +283B +223N 5 1702
130  
DUDA Richard
  130   DUDA Richard 1772 F VetM FRA LOR 5 1701  
1 B 0 109   FRANCOIS Ginaud 1865 F SenM FRA LIM 5 1942  
2 N 0 206   SMITH Paul 1550 N MinM FRA IDF 4 1734  
3 B 1 258   BLASZCZYK Alexandre 1520 N PupM FRA CVL 1537  
4 N 1 299   LAUDAT Philippe 1457 F SenM FRA CVL 1474  
5 B ½ 167   YVONNE Xavier 1889 F SenM FRA CVL 1747  
6 N ½ 243   ROUSSEL Yannis 1440 N BenM FRA BRE 1687  
7 B 0 108   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1960 N SenM FRA DSA 5 1943  
8 N 1 229   CHEVALIER Yoan 1390 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1556  
9 B 1 208   VIOLEAU Jean-Luc 1880 F VetM FRA PDL 4 1728  
1772 F VetM LOR -109B -206N +258B +299N =167B =243N -108B +229N +208B 5 1701
131  
ROBVEILLE Laurent
  131   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 2050  
1 N ½ 64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
2 B 0 52   THOMAS Olivier 2105 F SenM FRA PIC 2114  
3 N 1 69   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F SenM BEL LOR 2014  
4 N ½ 71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
5 B 0 88   BERTHIER Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2082  
6 N 1 238   JOLLY Marie 1725 F MinF FRA CVL 1764  
7 B 1 126   GUIBERT Florent 1831 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1817  
8 B ½ 92   SCHNEIDER Norbert 2077 F SenM GER 5 2025  
9 N 0 47   FRICK Christoph 2278 F VetM GER 2159  
1926 F SenM BRE = 64N - 52B + 69N = 71N - 88B +238N +126B = 92B - 47N 2050
132  
BOUGET Alexandre
  132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
1 N 0 68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
2 B ½ 103   HEUVELINE Gregory 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1953  
3 N 1 76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
4 B 1 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2185 F SenM FRA IDF 1982  
5 N 0 61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
6 B 1 73   HADET Emmanuel 2015 F SenM FRA IDF 1983  
7 N 0 50   CAU Benjamin 2173 F SenM FRA LYO 2139  
8 B 1 174   ECKERT Patrick 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 1678  
9 N 0 58   LE CORRE Benjamin 2272 F SenM FRA CVL 2103  
1912 F MinM BRE - 68N =103B + 76N + 75B - 61N + 73B - 50N +174B - 58N 2049
133  
XU Xianliang
  133   XU Xianliang 1768 N PupM GER 2030  
1 B 1 129   GAUTHIER Laurent 1854 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1702  
2 N 1 242   RASSE Charlotte 1952 F SenF FRA IDF 1698  
3 B ½ 39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
4 N ½ 30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
5 B ½ 54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
6 N 0 13 m TIRARD Hugo 2461 F SenM FRA BNO 2353  
7 B 0 97   HERVO Frederic 1944 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1980  
8 N 1 149   GOMARD Alexandre 1943 F SenM FRA IDF 1868  
9 B 0 67 mf PYTEL Bozena 1966 F VetF FRA IDF 2043  
1768 N PupM +129B +242N = 39B = 30N = 54B - 13N - 97B +149N - 67B 2030
134  
TURMEL Fabien
  134   TURMEL Fabien 1876 F SenM FRA BNO 2017  
1 B 1 160   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1779 F VetM FRA PCH 1796  
2 N ½ 140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
3 B ½ 92   SCHNEIDER Norbert 2077 F SenM GER 5 2025  
4 N 1 65   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2018 F CadM FRA CVL 2056  
5 B 0 19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
6 N 0 51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
7 B ½ 58   LE CORRE Benjamin 2272 F SenM FRA CVL 2103  
8 N 1 256   BARBERIS Matthieu 1640 N MinM FRA AUV 1554  
9 B 0 76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
1876 F SenM BNO +160B =140N = 92B + 65N - 19B - 51N = 58B +256N - 76B 2017
135  
ROMAIN Xavier
  135   ROMAIN Xavier 1899 F CadM FRA LIM 2012  
1 B 1 240   DARRE Alain 1806 F SenM FRA CVL 1719  
2 N ½ 41   EGRETEAU Eric 2050 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2111  
3 B 1 36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
4 N 0 27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
5 B 0 39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
6 N 1 255   LATAPIE Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 1562  
7 B ½ 33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
8 N 0 71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
9 B ½ 154   DROCHON Francois 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 1832  
1899 F CadM LIM +240B = 41N + 36B - 27N - 39B +255N = 33B - 71N =154B 2012
136  
PEETERS Florian
  136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
1 B 1 214   RIGOLOT Lucie 1709 F PupF FRA CHA 4 1673  
2 B 1 125   ALGABA Solene 1964 F JunF FRA PDL 5 1820  
3 N 0 21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
4 N 1 156   PREVOT Rodolphe 1964 F SenM FRA CVL 1816  
5 B 0 27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
6 N 0 83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
7 B 1 104   VIGNERON Frederic 1985 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1952  
8 N ½ 100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
9 B 0 79   LAVANCHY Marc-Henri 1971 F VetM SUI 1913  
1814 F JunM CVL +214B +125B - 21N +156N - 27B - 83N +104B =100N - 79B 2000
137  
RIVALIN Kenny
  137   RIVALIN Kenny 1984 F CadM FRA BRE 1943  
1 B 0 27   DUHAYON Yves 2226 F SenM BEL IDF 6 2268  
2 N 1 185   PERUSSEAU Aurelien 1852 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1873  
3 B 0 19 f BRAEUNING Rudolf 2338 F SenM GER 2309  
4 N 1 153   LERICHE Luc 1821 F BenM FRA PCH 1833  
5 B 1 255   LATAPIE Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 1562  
6 B 0 62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
7 N 0 182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
8 N 1 239   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1665 F SenM FRA BRG 1753  
9 B ½ 151   HOUSSIN Vianney 1820 N CadM FRA NPC 1851  
1984 F CadM BRE - 27B +185N - 19B +153N +255B - 62B -182N +239N =151B 1943
138  
LAFRECHOUX Laurent
  138   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1929 F SenM FRA LYO 1942  
1 B 0 39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
2 N 1 315 m SIMON Olivier 2381 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1861  
3 B 0 49   DUBE Dimitri 2124 F SenM FRA CVL 2146  
4 N ½ 160   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1779 F VetM FRA PCH 1796  
5 B 1 240   DARRE Alain 1806 F SenM FRA CVL 1719  
6 N 0 55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
7 B 1 243   ROUSSEL Yannis 1440 N BenM FRA BRE 1687  
8 N 1 238   JOLLY Marie 1725 F MinF FRA CVL 1764  
9 B 0 53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
1929 F SenM LYO - 39B +315N - 49B =160N +240B - 55N +243B +238N - 53B 1942
139  
ROGER Thomas
  139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
1 N 1 164   ONEY Remel 1789 F CadF TUR 1759  
2 B ½ 69   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F SenM BEL LOR 2014  
3 N 0 51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
4 B 1 103   HEUVELINE Gregory 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1953  
5 N 0 64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
6 B 1 198   HERSPERGER Olivier 1640 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1776  
7 N 0 38   WENZEL Johannes 2109 F SenM GER CVL 6 2120  
8 B 1 176   DUTREUIL Raphael 1550 N PupM FRA CVL 1674  
9 N 0 66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
1880 F CadM AUV +164N = 69B - 51N +103B - 64N +198B - 38N +176B - 66N 1939
140  
COTONNEC Antoine
  140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
1 N 0 8 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 2468  
2 B ½ 134   TURMEL Fabien 1876 F SenM FRA BNO 2017  
3 N 1 117   THOUE Jean-Claude 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1894  
4 B 1 121   BINOIS Rudy 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1853  
5 B 1 22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
6 N 0 30   PEIGNEY Frederic 2183 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2240  
7 B 0 110   GODART Michel 1820 F SenM BEL PIC 5 1940  
8 N 1 215   AMRAM Roger 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1670  
9 B 0 81   DESLIAS Gregoire 1699 F BenM FRA BRE 1881  
2006 F VetM IDF -  8N =134B +117N +121B + 22B - 30N -110B +215N - 81B 1932
141  
GUILLET Julien
  141   GUILLET Julien 1896 F JunM FRA CVL 1931  
1 N 0 184   BURNAY Gerard 1805 F VetM BEL 4 1882  
2 B 1 225   MONSIEUR Pierre 1750 N CadM FRA CVL 4 1608  
3 N 1 218   ESTIEU Frederic 1730 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1642  
4 N 0 22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
5 B ½ 215   AMRAM Roger 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1670  
6 B 1 201   SAATDJIAN Esteban 1677 F SenM FRA ALS 4 1756  
7 N 1 56   STEPHAN Victor 2152 F CadM FRA BRE 2109  
8 B 0 38   WENZEL Johannes 2109 F SenM GER CVL 6 2120  
9 N 0 62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
1896 F JunM CVL -184N +225B +218N - 22N =215B +201B + 56N - 38B - 62N 1931
142  
DANZANVILLIERS Patrice
  142   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1907 F VetM FRA IDF 1926  
1 N 0 91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
2 B 1 73   HADET Emmanuel 2015 F SenM FRA IDF 1983  
3 N ½ 38   WENZEL Johannes 2109 F SenM GER CVL 6 2120  
4 N 0 66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
5 B 1 169   HARDY Emmanuel 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 1744  
6 B 0 69   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F SenM BEL LOR 2014  
7 N 0 103   HEUVELINE Gregory 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1953  
8 B 1 258   BLASZCZYK Alexandre 1520 N PupM FRA CVL 1537  
9 N 1 251   SALLES Louis 1680 N PupM FRA CVL 1619  
1907 F VetM IDF - 91N + 73B = 38N - 66N +169B - 69B -103N +258B +251N 1926
143  
SANVOISIN Corentin
  143   SANVOISIN Corentin 1804 F MinM FRA BRE 1917  
1 N 0 105   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1894 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1950  
2 B 1 264   VIDAL Marguerite 1558 F JunF FRA CVL 1495  
3 N 1 125   ALGABA Solene 1964 F JunF FRA PDL 5 1820  
4 B 1 74   AUROY Didier 1970 F SenM FRA PRO 1982  
5 N 0 24   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2209 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2303  
6 B 0 101   PRIMEL Dominique 2012 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1965  
7 N ½ 115   DELBOE Charles 1884 F MinM FRA NPC 5 1897  
8 B 0 66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
9 N 1 263   RIVALIN Patrick 1620 N SenM FRA BRE 1500  
1804 F MinM BRE -105N +264B +125N + 74B - 24N -101B =115N - 66B +263N 1917
144  
ONEY Fatmanur
  144   ONEY Fatmanur 1873 F SenF TUR 1902  
1 B 1 215   AMRAM Roger 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1670  
2 N 0 100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
3 B 1 81   DESLIAS Gregoire 1699 F BenM FRA BRE 1881  
4 N 1 43   PICARD Remi 2012 F JunM FRA BRE 6 2097  
5 B 0 15   RABINEAU Clement 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 2345  
6 N ½ 23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2077 F SenM FRA NPC 2141  
7 B 0 48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
8 N 0 178   MICHEL Damien 1630 F SenM FRA CRS 1658  
9 B 1 256   BARBERIS Matthieu 1640 N MinM FRA AUV 1554  
1873 F SenF +215B -100N + 81B + 43N - 15B = 23N - 48B -178N +256B 1902
145  
VAN LOO Georges
  145   VAN LOO Georges 1661 N SenM BEL 1898  
1 N 1 230   HEGEDUS Pascal 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1530  
2 B ½ 211   INGREMEAU Maxime 1866 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1691  
3 N 0 121   BINOIS Rudy 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1853  
4 B 1 166   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1888 F VetM FRA IDF 1751  
5 N 1 124   OUADI Ali 1926 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1844  
6 N 1 72   GODART Francois 1985 F BenM FRA PIC 1997  
7 B 0 15   RABINEAU Clement 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 2345  
8 B 0 68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
9 N 0 74   AUROY Didier 1970 F SenM FRA PRO 1982  
1661 N SenM +230N =211B -121N +166B +124N + 72N - 15B - 68B - 74N 1898
146  
CARON Jean-Marie
  146   CARON Jean-Marie 1912 F SenM FRA MPY 1898  
1 B 0 83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
2 N 0 92   SCHNEIDER Norbert 2077 F SenM GER 5 2025  
3 B ½ 203   PICHARD Jean-Marc 1767 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1745  
4 N 1 206   SMITH Paul 1550 N MinM FRA IDF 4 1734  
5 B 1 200   GENDRE Jean-Claude 1798 F VetM FRA CVL 4 1758  
6 N 0 43   PICARD Remi 2012 F JunM FRA BRE 6 2097  
7 B 1 186   SANGLAN Philippe 2058 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1872  
8 N 1 241   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1696 F SenM FRA CVL 1715  
9 B 0 59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
1912 F SenM MPY - 83B - 92N =203B +206N +200B - 43N +186B +241N - 59B 1898
147  
LE ROC'H Daniel
  147   LE ROC'H Daniel 1887 F SenM FRA DSA 1885  
1 N 0 162   LEFORT Gerard 1801 F SenM FRA GUA 1787  
2 B 1 194   GREMY Paul 1674 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1800  
3 N ½ 157   DUKE Nigel 1708 F VetM FRA CVL 1814  
4 B 1 315 m SIMON Olivier 2381 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1861  
5 B 0 36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
6 N 1 279   BARBERIS Bernard 1570 N SenM FRA AUV 3 1529  
7 B 0 22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
8 N 1 245   LAINEY Jean 1670 N VetM FRA ALS 1680  
9 B 0 69   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F SenM BEL LOR 2014  
1887 F SenM DSA -162N +194B =157N +315B - 36B +279N - 22B +245N - 69B 1885
148  
DAO Cun-Viet-Thang
  148   DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1878  
1 B ½ 254   PEETERS Simonne 1790 F SenF BEL 1576  
2 N 1 122   FOUCAUD Philippe 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1849  
3 B 0 23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2077 F SenM FRA NPC 2141  
4 N ½ 100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
5 B 1 205   JULIEN Clement 1728 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1736  
6 N 0 40   DUBIN Stephane 2103 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2112  
7 B 1 192   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1801  
8 N 0 39   MIQUEU Eric 2107 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2113  
9 B ½ 170   GINOVART Axel 1530 N PouM FRA BRE 1738  
1880 N SenM CVL =254B +122N - 23B =100N +205B - 40N +192B - 39N =170B 1878
149  
GOMARD Alexandre
  149   GOMARD Alexandre 1943 F SenM FRA IDF 1868  
1 N ½ 35   LERUSTE Georges 2149 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2134  
2 B ½ 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2185 F SenM FRA IDF 1982  
3 N 0 88   BERTHIER Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2082  
4 B 0 296   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1766 F SenM FRA PCH 1793  
5 N 1 271   LE BRIS Gaetan 1740 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1703  
6 B ½ 187   NOE Jean-Jacques 1770 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1835  
7 N 1 165   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1470 N PupF FRA AUV 1755  
8 B 0 133   XU Xianliang 1768 N PupM GER 2030  
9 N 1 236   DADELLO Krzysztof 1733 F BenM POL 1832  
1943 F SenM IDF = 35N = 75B - 88N -296B +271N =187B +165N -133B +236N 1868
150  
STEPHAN Arthur
  150   STEPHAN Arthur 1909 F JunM FRA BRE 1868  
1 N 0 28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
2 B 0 46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
3 N 1 195   CODJOVI Brice 1752 F MinM FRA CVL 4 1789  
4 B 1 113   BOUILLOUX Clement 1691 F CadM FRA LYO 5 1907  
5 N 0 62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
6 B 1 81   DESLIAS Gregoire 1699 F BenM FRA BRE 1881  
7 N ½ 175   MASSARD Rene 1550 N VetM FRA CVL 1675  
8 B 1 263   RIVALIN Patrick 1620 N SenM FRA BRE 1500  
9 N 0 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2185 F SenM FRA IDF 1982  
1909 F JunM BRE - 28N - 46B +195N +113B - 62N + 81B =175N +263B - 75N 1868
151  
HOUSSIN Vianney
  151   HOUSSIN Vianney 1820 N CadM FRA NPC 1851  
1 N 0 205   JULIEN Clement 1728 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1736  
2 B 1 174   ECKERT Patrick 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 1678  
3 N 1 199   GASTAL Laurent 1988 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1761  
4 B 0 87   BORGES Joachim 1974 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2086  
5 N 1 202   GUICHARD Hugo 1936 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1748  
6 B 0 46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
7 N 0 90   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1922 F JunM FRA CVL 5 2038  
8 B 1 284   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1490 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1499  
9 N ½ 137   RIVALIN Kenny 1984 F CadM FRA BRE 1943  
1820 N CadM NPC -205N +174B +199N - 87B +202N - 46B - 90N +284B =137N 1851
152  
PALOMAR Felix
  152   PALOMAR Felix 1884 F SenM FRA CVL 1843  
1 N ½ 244   RIVIERE Xavier 1800 F SenM FRA PDL 1683  
2 B 0 187   NOE Jean-Jacques 1770 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1835  
3 N 1 225   MONSIEUR Pierre 1750 N CadM FRA CVL 4 1608  
4 N 0 36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
5 B 1 178   MICHEL Damien 1630 F SenM FRA CRS 1658  
6 B 1 239   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1665 F SenM FRA BRG 1753  
7 N 0 25   PICART Laurent 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2295  
8 B 1 207   RIOLAND Ollivier 1590 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1728  
9 N 0 56   STEPHAN Victor 2152 F CadM FRA BRE 2109  
1884 F SenM CVL =244N -187B +225N - 36N +178B +239B - 25N +207B - 56N 1843
153  
LERICHE Luc
  153   LERICHE Luc 1821 F BenM FRA PCH 1833  
1 N 1 218   ESTIEU Frederic 1730 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1642  
2 B ½ 74   AUROY Didier 1970 F SenM FRA PRO 1982  
3 N 0 85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
4 B 0 137   RIVALIN Kenny 1984 F CadM FRA BRE 1943  
5 N 0 113   BOUILLOUX Clement 1691 F CadM FRA LYO 5 1907  
6 B 1 298   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1594 F SenM FRA BRE 1495  
7 N 1 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1610 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1689  
8 B 0 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2185 F SenM FRA IDF 1982  
9 N 1 252   FERMEN Guy 1675 F SenM FRA PDL 1585  
1821 F BenM PCH +218N = 74B - 85N -137B -113N +298B +212N - 75B +252N 1833
154  
DROCHON Francois
  154   DROCHON Francois 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 1832  
1 N 0 182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
2 B 1 282   OTTL Eric 1460 N SenM FRA BRE 3 1521  
3 N 1 128   FORLOT Francois 1904 F CadM FRA BRE 5 1771  
4 B ½ 86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
5 N 0 101   PRIMEL Dominique 2012 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1965  
6 B 0 82   FRANK Albert 1950 F VetM BEL 1868  
7 N 1 284   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1490 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1499  
8 B ½ 181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
9 N ½ 135   ROMAIN Xavier 1899 F CadM FRA LIM 2012  
1750 F SenM CVL -182N +282B +128N = 86B -101N - 82B +284N =181B =135N 1832
155  
MATTHEYS Eddy
  155   MATTHEYS Eddy 1939 F SenM BEL 1831  
1 N 0 21   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2129 F SenF POL 2213  
2 B ½ 271   LE BRIS Gaetan 1740 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1703  
3 N 1 288   JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E SenF FRA AUV 3 1462  
4 B ½ 94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
5 N 1 201   SAATDJIAN Esteban 1677 F SenM FRA ALS 4 1756  
6 B ½ 56   STEPHAN Victor 2152 F CadM FRA BRE 2109  
7 N 0 63   RIHOUAY Clement 2218 F SenM FRA PDL 2072  
8 B 1 251   SALLES Louis 1680 N PupM FRA CVL 1619  
9 N 0 77   BURILLE Matthieu 1562 F CadM FRA CVL 1952  
1939 F SenM - 21N =271B +288N = 94B +201N = 56B - 63N +251B - 77N 1831
156  
PREVOT Rodolphe
  156   PREVOT Rodolphe 1964 F SenM FRA CVL 1816  
1 N 0 32   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2182 F CadM FRA IDF 6 2189  
2 B ½ 184   BURNAY Gerard 1805 F VetM BEL 4 1882  
3 N 1 170   GINOVART Axel 1530 N PouM FRA BRE 1738  
4 B 0 136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
5 N 1 189   CHARRAIS Kevin 1790 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1828  
6 B 0 38   WENZEL Johannes 2109 F SenM GER CVL 6 2120  
7 N 1 176   DUTREUIL Raphael 1550 N PupM FRA CVL 1674  
8 B 0 123   BARBERIS Valentin 1776 F BenM FRA AUV 5 1848  
9 N 1 237   PINEL Jeremy 1740 F SenM FRA BRE 1830  
1964 F SenM CVL - 32N =184B +170N -136B +189N - 38B +176N -123B +237N 1816
157  
DUKE Nigel
  157   DUKE Nigel 1708 F VetM FRA CVL 1814  
1 B 1 278   VERNADET Bernard 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1531  
2 N 0 270   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1933 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1912  
3 B ½ 147   LE ROC'H Daniel 1887 F SenM FRA DSA 1885  
4 N 0 95   BALLANDRAS Marc 1927 F SenM FRA BRG 5 1995  
5 B 0 111   LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander 1829 F BenM POL 5 1934  
6 B 0 199   GASTAL Laurent 1988 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1761  
7 N 1 258   BLASZCZYK Alexandre 1520 N PupM FRA CVL 1537  
8 N 1 300   DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1480 N PupM FRA CVL 1465  
9 B 1 242   RASSE Charlotte 1952 F SenF FRA IDF 1698  
1708 F VetM CVL +278B -270N =147B - 95N -111B -199B +258N +300N +242B 1814
158  
THOREL Gregoire
  158   THOREL Gregoire 1852 F SenM FRA CVL 1813  
1 B 1 221   GRACIETTE Paul 1760 N CadM FRA CVL 4 1625  
2    
3 N 1 257   COURTOIS Pierre-Andre 1583 F VetM FRA CVL 1548  
4 N 0 92   SCHNEIDER Norbert 2077 F SenM GER 5 2025  
5 B 0 43   PICARD Remi 2012 F JunM FRA BRE 6 2097  
6 N ½ 190   PERTUISOT Daniel 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1822  
7 B 1 274   LOUF Claude 1550 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1626  
8 N 1 233   BONIN Olivier 1260 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1502  
9 B 0 72   GODART Francois 1985 F BenM FRA PIC 1997  
1852 F SenM CVL +221B +257N - 92N - 43B =190N +274B +233N - 72B 1813
159  
WILD Katharina
  159   WILD Katharina 1903 F MinF GER 1798  
1 B 0 112   GOY Wilfried 1899 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1922  
2 N 0 59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
3 B 1 224   ROCHETTE Philippe 1745 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1613  
4 N ½ 190   PERTUISOT Daniel 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1822  
5 B ½ 160   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1779 F VetM FRA PCH 1796  
6 N ½ 241   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1696 F SenM FRA CVL 1715  
7 B 0 65   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2018 F CadM FRA CVL 2056  
8 N 1 273   DE COHEN Lisa 1596 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1653  
9 B 1 245   LAINEY Jean 1670 N VetM FRA ALS 1680  
1903 F MinF -112B - 59N +224B =190N =160B =241N - 65B +273N +245B 1798
160  
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude
  160   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1779 F VetM FRA PCH 1796  
1 N 0 134   TURMEL Fabien 1876 F SenM FRA BNO 2017  
2 B 1 223   DUPRE-DEPRIL Tom 1540 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1614  
3 N ½ 297   TRANCHANT Alain 1919 F SenM FRA PCH 1595  
4 B ½ 138   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1929 F SenM FRA LYO 1942  
5 N ½ 159   WILD Katharina 1903 F MinF GER 1798  
6 B 1 127   DELAIGUE Laurent 1520 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1791  
7 N 0 76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
8 B 0 107   VEKEMANS Denis 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 5 1947  
9 N 1 265   DEROUETTE Philippe 1480 N SenM FRA CVL 1491  
1779 F VetM PCH -134N +223B =297N =138B =159N +127B - 76N -107B +265N 1796
161  
MAUFFREY Hugues
  161   MAUFFREY Hugues 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1789  
1 B 0 10   PERRIN Guillaume 2276 F SenM FRA CVL 2393  
2 N 0 183   OLLIER Milan 1873 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1910  
3 B 0 110   GODART Michel 1820 F SenM BEL PIC 5 1940  
4 N 0 205   JULIEN Clement 1728 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1736  
5 B 1 289   VILAIN Thomas 1660 N PupM FRA CVL 3 1453  
6 N 1 271   LE BRIS Gaetan 1740 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1703  
7 B 1 250   RIOLAND Paul 1500 N PupM FRA CVL 1619  
8 N ½ 220   LE GUILLOU Francois 1690 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1630  
9 B 1 238   JOLLY Marie 1725 F MinF FRA CVL 1764  
1990 F SenM IDF - 10B -183N -110B -205N +289B +271N +250B =220N +238B 1789
162  
LEFORT Gerard
  162   LEFORT Gerard 1801 F SenM FRA GUA 1787  
1 B 1 147   LE ROC'H Daniel 1887 F SenM FRA DSA 1885  
2 N ½ 108   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1960 N SenM FRA DSA 5 1943  
3 B 0 59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
4 N 0 97   HERVO Frederic 1944 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1980  
5 B 0 207   RIOLAND Ollivier 1590 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1728  
6 N 1 259   NORD Sacha 1500 N BenM FRA AUV 1534  
7 B 1 276   MERCIER Gaetan 1540 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1568  
8 N 0 72   GODART Francois 1985 F BenM FRA PIC 1997  
9 B 1 247   FRANCOIS Michel 1499 E SenM FRA CVL 1637  
1801 F SenM GUA +147B =108N - 59B - 97N -207B +259N +276B - 72N +247B 1787
163  
GAUTIER Michel
  163   GAUTIER Michel 1851 F SenM FRA PDL 1771  
1 N 0 195   CODJOVI Brice 1752 F MinM FRA CVL 4 1789  
2 B ½ 253   DUREZ Gerard 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1584  
3 N ½ 237   PINEL Jeremy 1740 F SenM FRA BRE 1830  
4 B 1 218   ESTIEU Frederic 1730 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1642  
5 N 0 74   AUROY Didier 1970 F SenM FRA PRO 1982  
6 B 1 216   LE COZ Yannick 1710 F VetM FRA BRE 4 1655  
7 N ½ 78   KHAMIDOV Komil 1932 F PupM POL 1941  
8 B 1 266   MORVAN Frank 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1478  
9 N 0 73   HADET Emmanuel 2015 F SenM FRA IDF 1983  
1851 F SenM PDL -195N =253B =237N +218B - 74N +216B = 78N +266B - 73N 1771
164  
ONEY Remel
  164   ONEY Remel 1789 F CadF TUR 1759  
1 B 0 139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
2 N 1 279   BARBERIS Bernard 1570 N SenM FRA AUV 3 1529  
3 B 0 242   RASSE Charlotte 1952 F SenF FRA IDF 1698  
4 N 1 286   OSTY Jerome 1499 E SenM FRA CVL 3 1470  
5 B ½ 80   VIDAL Llewellyn 1932 F MinM FRA CVL 1907  
6 N 1 170   GINOVART Axel 1530 N PouM FRA BRE 1738  
7 B 0 43   PICARD Remi 2012 F JunM FRA BRE 6 2097  
8 N 0 79   LAVANCHY Marc-Henri 1971 F VetM SUI 1913  
9 B 1 243   ROUSSEL Yannis 1440 N BenM FRA BRE 1687  
1789 F CadF -139B +279N -242B +286N = 80B +170N - 43B - 79N +243B 1759
165  
DIEULEVEUT Floriane
  165   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1470 N PupF FRA AUV 1755  
1 N 0 239   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1665 F SenM FRA BRG 1753  
2 B 1 295   DUPRE-DEPRIL Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA CVL 3 1247  
3 N 1 269   CHAINAY Gerard 1651 F VetM FRA IDF 1388  
4 B 1 213   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1908 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1679  
5 N 0 116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
6 N ½ 192   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1801  
7 B 0 149   GOMARD Alexandre 1943 F SenM FRA IDF 1868  
8 B 1 211   INGREMEAU Maxime 1866 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1691  
9 N 0 78   KHAMIDOV Komil 1932 F PupM POL 1941  
1470 N PupF AUV -239N +295B +269N +213B -116N =192N -149B +211B - 78N 1755
166  
JOUHANEAU Jacques
  166   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1888 F VetM FRA IDF 1751  
1 B ½ 122   FOUCAUD Philippe 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1849  
2 N ½ 254   PEETERS Simonne 1790 F SenF BEL 1576  
3 B 0 238   JOLLY Marie 1725 F MinF FRA CVL 1764  
4 N 0 145   VAN LOO Georges 1661 N SenM BEL 1898  
5 B 1 219   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1500 N PupM FRA NPC 4 1632  
6 N 1 177   CHOCHOY Patrick 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 1672  
7 B ½ 240   DARRE Alain 1806 F SenM FRA CVL 1719  
8 N 1 255   LATAPIE Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA CVL 1562  
9 B 0 65   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2018 F CadM FRA CVL 2056  
1888 F VetM IDF =122B =254N -238B -145N +219B +177N =240B +255N - 65B 1751
167  
YVONNE Xavier
  167   YVONNE Xavier 1889 F SenM FRA CVL 1747  
1 N 0 180   DAUBERT Cedric 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1966  
2 B 1 252   FERMEN Guy 1675 F SenM FRA PDL 1585  
3 N 1 216   LE COZ Yannick 1710 F VetM FRA BRE 4 1655  
4 B 0 60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
5 N ½ 130   DUDA Richard 1772 F VetM FRA LOR 5 1701  
6 B ½ 245   LAINEY Jean 1670 N VetM FRA ALS 1680  
7 N 0 113   BOUILLOUX Clement 1691 F CadM FRA LYO 5 1907  
8 B ½ 179   MAISONNEUVE Lionel 1634 F VetM FRA PDL 1573  
9 N 1 269   CHAINAY Gerard 1651 F VetM FRA IDF 1388  
1889 F SenM CVL -180N +252B +216N - 60B =130N =245B -113N =179B +269N 1747
168  
GUINOVART Jose
  168   GUINOVART Jose 1941 F VetM FRA PCH 1746  
1 B 0 22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
2 N 0 94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
3 B 0 200   GENDRE Jean-Claude 1798 F VetM FRA CVL 4 1758  
4 N 0 81   DESLIAS Gregoire 1699 F BenM FRA BRE 1881  
5 B 1 256   BARBERIS Matthieu 1640 N MinM FRA AUV 1554  
6 N 1 287   CHEVALIER Christophe 1660 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1469  
7 B 1 239   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1665 F SenM FRA BRG 1753  
8 N ½ 198   HERSPERGER Olivier 1640 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1776  
9 B 1 241   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1696 F SenM FRA CVL 1715  
1941 F VetM PCH - 22B - 94N -200B - 81N +256B +287N +239B =198N +241B 1746
169  
HARDY Emmanuel
  169   HARDY Emmanuel 1780 N SenM FRA CVL 1744  
1 B 0 98   TOUZEAU Maxime 1877 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1978  
2 N 1 261   HUTOIS Christophe 1558 F SenM FRA PDL 1518  
3 N 0 124   OUADI Ali 1926 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1844  
4 B 1 287   CHEVALIER Christophe 1660 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1469  
5 N 0 142   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1907 F VetM FRA IDF 1926  
6 B 1 297   TRANCHANT Alain 1919 F SenM FRA PCH 1595  
7 N 0 120   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1882 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1863  
8 B ½ 230   HEGEDUS Pascal 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1530  
9 N 1 250   RIOLAND Paul 1500 N PupM FRA CVL 1619  
1780 N SenM CVL - 98B +261N -124N +287B -142N +297B -120N =230B +250N 1744
170  
GINOVART Axel
  170   GINOVART Axel 1530 N PouM FRA BRE 1738  
1 B 1 305   BAUDRY Clement 1100 N BenM FRA PCH 1137  
2 N 1 215   AMRAM Roger 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1670  
3 B 0 156   PREVOT Rodolphe 1964 F SenM FRA CVL 1816  
4 N 0 80   VIDAL Llewellyn 1932 F MinM FRA CVL 1907  
5 N 1 179   MAISONNEUVE Lionel 1634 F VetM FRA PDL 1573  
6 B 0 164   ONEY Remel 1789 F CadF TUR 1759  
7 N 0 173   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1740 N SenM FRA CVL 1699  
8 B 1 246   KAPALA Serge 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 1649  
9 N ½ 148   DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1878  
1530 N PouM BRE +305B +215N -156B - 80N +179N -164B -173N +246B =148N 1738
171  
ROGER Juliette
  171   ROGER Juliette 1551 F BenF FRA AUV 1717  
1 N 1 267   MAINGRET Valentin 1240 N BenM FRA CVL 1476  
2 B 0 210   FRETEL Didier 1777 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1696  
3 B 0 307   BLIVET Daniel 1881 F SenM FRA CVL 2 1558  
4 N 1 309   NORD Clara 1380 N PouF FRA AUV 2 1310  
5 N 1 260   LALLEMAND Bruno 1450 N VetM FRA CVL 1531  
6 B ½ 115   DELBOE Charles 1884 F MinM FRA NPC 5 1897  
7 N 1 196   SALLY Paul-Adrien 1968 F JunM FRA CVL 4 1782  
8 B 0 28   BODICKER Rob 2066 F VetM NED 6 2263  
9 N 0 70   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1939 F SenM FRA PDL 2010  
1551 F BenF AUV +267N -210B -307B +309N +260N =115B +196N - 28B - 70N 1717
172  
VEKEMANS Paul
  172   VEKEMANS Paul 1826 F VetM FRA PIC 1702  
1 B 0 236   DADELLO Krzysztof 1733 F BenM POL 1832  
2 N ½ 273   DE COHEN Lisa 1596 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1653  
3 B 0 122   FOUCAUD Philippe 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1849  
4 N ½ 227   GAILLET Philippe 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1596  
5 B 1 265   DEROUETTE Philippe 1480 N SenM FRA CVL 1491  
6 N ½ 112   GOY Wilfried 1899 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1922  
7 B 1 206   SMITH Paul 1550 N MinM FRA IDF 4 1734  
8 N 0 65   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2018 F CadM FRA CVL 2056  
9 B 1 261   HUTOIS Christophe 1558 F SenM FRA PDL 1518  
1826 F VetM PIC -236B =273N -122B =227N +265B =112N +206B - 65N +261B 1702
173  
LESCIEUX Matthieu
  173   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1740 N SenM FRA CVL 1699  
1 N 0 246   KAPALA Serge 1830 N SenM FRA CVL 1649  
2 B 0 243   ROUSSEL Yannis 1440 N BenM FRA BRE 1687  
3 N ½ 284   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1490 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1499  
4 B 1 225   MONSIEUR Pierre 1750 N CadM FRA CVL 4 1608  
5 N 1 199   GASTAL Laurent 1988 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1761  
6 N 0 95   BALLANDRAS Marc 1927 F SenM FRA BRG 5 1995  
7 B 1 170   GINOVART Axel 1530 N PouM FRA BRE 1738  
8 B 0 82   FRANK Albert 1950 F VetM BEL 1868  
9 N 1 266   MORVAN Frank 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1478  
1740 N SenM CVL -246N -243B =284N +225B +199N - 95N +170B - 82B +266N 1699
174  
ECKERT Patrick
  174   ECKERT Patrick 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 1678  
1 B 1 292   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1432 F SenF FRA BRE 3 1365  
2 N 0 151   HOUSSIN Vianney 1820 N CadM FRA NPC 1851  
3 B 0 249   LUDT Henri 1450 N VetM FRA CVL 1620  
4 N 1 281   GRENIER David 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1522  
5 B 1 258   BLASZCZYK Alexandre 1520 N PupM FRA CVL 1537  
6 N 0 99   NORD Antoine 1842 F MinM FRA AUV 5 1973  
7 B ½ 112   GOY Wilfried 1899 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1922  
8 N 0 132   BOUGET Alexandre 1912 F MinM FRA BRE 2049  
9 B 1 240   DARRE Alain 1806 F SenM FRA CVL 1719  
1620 N SenM IDF +292B -151N -249B +281N +258B - 99N =112B -132N +240B 1678
175  
MASSARD Rene
  175   MASSARD Rene 1550 N VetM FRA CVL 1675  
1 B 1 291   STRULLU Nolwenn 1220 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1371  
2 N 0 200   GENDRE Jean-Claude 1798 F VetM FRA CVL 4 1758  
3 B 0 240   DARRE Alain 1806 F SenM FRA CVL 1719  
4 N 1 268   SPITZ Benjamin 1320 N MinM FRA CVL 1454  
5 B 1 295   DUPRE-DEPRIL Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA CVL 3 1247  
6 N 1 254   PEETERS Simonne 1790 F SenF BEL 1576  
7 B ½ 150   STEPHAN Arthur 1909 F JunM FRA BRE 1868  
8 N 0 54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
9 B 0 80   VIDAL Llewellyn 1932 F MinM FRA CVL 1907  
1550 N VetM CVL +291B -200N -240B +268N +295B +254N =150B - 54N - 80B 1675
176  
DUTREUIL Raphael
  176   DUTREUIL Raphael 1550 N PupM FRA CVL 1674  
1 B 1 293   POMIAN-SAATDJIAN Joanna 1240 N SenF FRA ALS 3 1316  
2 N 0 188   JOUCHET Fabien 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 1833  
3 B 0 129   GAUTHIER Laurent 1854 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1702  
4 N 1 303   DECOTTE Guy 1320 N VetM FRA PIC 1257  
5 B 1 277   CHARRIER Arthur 1420 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1531  
6 N ½ 248   TABOUREAU Karine 1815 F SenF FRA CVL 1636  
7 B 0 156   PREVOT Rodolphe 1964 F SenM FRA CVL 1816  
8 N 0 139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
9 B 1 254   PEETERS Simonne 1790 F SenF BEL 1576  
1550 N PupM CVL +293B -188N -129B +303N +277B =248N -156B -139N +254B 1674
177  
CHOCHOY Patrick
  177   CHOCHOY Patrick 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 1672  
1 N 0 197   ALLEMAND Christian 1857 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1781  
2 B 0 127   DELAIGUE Laurent 1520 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1791  
3 N 1 283   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1500 N SenF FRA IDF 3 1516  
4 B 1 257   COURTOIS Pierre-Andre 1583 F VetM FRA CVL 1548  
5 N 0 105   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1894 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1950  
6 B 0 166   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1888 F VetM FRA IDF 1751  
7 N ½ 209   POUYADE Fabrice 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1721  
8 B 1 301   VILAIN Mathieu 1400 N PupM FRA CVL 1435  
9 N 1 249   LUDT Henri 1450 N VetM FRA CVL 1620  
1768 F VetM IDF -197N -127B +283N +257B -105N -166B =209N +301B +249N 1672
178  
MICHEL Damien
  178   MICHEL Damien 1630 F SenM FRA CRS 1658  
1 N 0 243   ROUSSEL Yannis 1440 N BenM FRA BRE 1687  
2 B 1 303   DECOTTE Guy 1320 N VetM FRA PIC 1257  
3 N ½ 260   LALLEMAND Bruno 1450 N VetM FRA CVL 1531  
4 B 1 193   CHANDRAN Franck 1839 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1800  
5 N 0 152   PALOMAR Felix 1884 F SenM FRA CVL 1843  
6 B 0 124   OUADI Ali 1926 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1844  
7 N 1 267   MAINGRET Valentin 1240 N BenM FRA CVL 1476  
8 B 1 144   ONEY Fatmanur 1873 F SenF TUR 1902  
9 N 0 82   FRANK Albert 1950 F VetM BEL 1868  
1630 F SenM CRS -243N +303B =260N +193B -152N -124B +267N +144B - 82N 1658
179  
MAISONNEUVE Lionel
  179   MAISONNEUVE Lionel 1634 F VetM FRA PDL 1573  
1 B 1 262   DECOTTE Quentin 1440 N SenM FRA PIC 1507  
2 N 0 126   GUIBERT Florent 1831 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1817  
3 B 0 275   DURAND Sylvine 1460 N CadF FRA CVL 3 1615  
4 N 1 232   RIBEIRO Pascale 1440 N SenF FRA IDF 4 1515  
5 B 0 170   GINOVART Axel 1530 N PouM FRA BRE 1738  
6 N ½ 222   DEROUETTE Oscar 1360 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1616  
7 B ½ 229   CHEVALIER Yoan 1390 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1556  
8 N ½ 167   YVONNE Xavier 1889 F SenM FRA CVL 1747  
9 B 1 248   TABOUREAU Karine 1815 F SenF FRA CVL 1636  
1634 F VetM PDL +262B -126N -275B +232N -170B =222N =229B =167N +248B 1573
180  
DAUBERT Cedric
  180   DAUBERT Cedric 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1966  
1 B 1 167   YVONNE Xavier 1889 F SenM FRA CVL 1747  
2 B 0 106   GAUDIN Eric 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1949  
3 N ½ 209   POUYADE Fabrice 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1721  
4 N 1 242   RASSE Charlotte 1952 F SenF FRA IDF 1698  
5 B 1 186   SANGLAN Philippe 2058 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1872  
6 B ½ 60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
7 N 0 42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
8 N 0 83   SOBRY Sebastien 2072 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2149  
9 B 0 86   BAEKELANT Eva 1935 F BenF BEL 5 2107  
1802 F SenM CVL +167B -106B =209N +242N +186B = 60B - 42N - 83N - 86B 4 1966
181  
RODON Gurvan
  181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
1 N 0 26 f GERARD Nicolas 2272 F SenM FRA AUV 6 2291  
2 B 1 197   ALLEMAND Christian 1857 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1781  
3 N ½ 62 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 2075  
4 B 1 119   BREHIER William 1853 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1877  
5 N 0 60   MENAGER Erwan 2122 F SenM FRA CVL 2092  
6 B 0 117   THOUE Jean-Claude 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1894  
7 B 1 194   GREMY Paul 1674 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1800  
8 N ½ 154   DROCHON Francois 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 1832  
9 B < 126   GUIBERT Florent 1831 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1817  
1989 F SenM BNO - 26N +197B = 62N +119B - 60N -117B +194B =154N <126B 4 1929
182  
HUBERT Raphael
  182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
1 B 1 154   DROCHON Francois 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 1832  
2 N 1 104   VIGNERON Frederic 1985 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1952  
3 B 0 44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
4 N 0 57   SCHWARZAT Julian 1966 F MinM GER 2105  
5 B 0 100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
6 N 1 205   JULIEN Clement 1728 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1736  
7 B 1 137   RIVALIN Kenny 1984 F CadM FRA BRE 1943  
8 N 0 51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2093 F SenM FRA MAR 2121  
9 N 0 103   HEUVELINE Gregory 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1953  
1845 F CadM CVL +154B +104N - 44B - 57N -100B +205N +137B - 51N -103N 4 1920
183  
OLLIER Milan
  183   OLLIER Milan 1873 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1910  
1 N 1 210   FRETEL Didier 1777 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1696  
2 B 1 161   MAUFFREY Hugues 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1789  
3 B 0 54   LE BORGNE Pierre 2215 F SenM FRA BNO 2113  
4 N 0 55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
5 N 1 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2185 F SenM FRA IDF 1982  
6 B 0 91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
7 N 0 71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
8 B 0 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1610 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1689  
9 N 1 283   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1500 N SenF FRA IDF 3 1516  
1873 F BenM AUV +210N +161B - 54B - 55N + 75N - 91B - 71N -212B +283N 4 1910
184  
BURNAY Gerard
  184   BURNAY Gerard 1805 F VetM BEL 4 1882  
1 B 1 141   GUILLET Julien 1896 F JunM FRA CVL 1931  
2 N ½ 156   PREVOT Rodolphe 1964 F SenM FRA CVL 1816  
3 B 0 186   SANGLAN Philippe 2058 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1872  
4 N ½ 235   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1978 F SenM FRA BRE 1836  
5 B 1 79   LAVANCHY Marc-Henri 1971 F VetM SUI 1913  
6 N 0 53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
7 B 0 106   GAUDIN Eric 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1949  
8 N 1 275   DURAND Sylvine 1460 N CadF FRA CVL 3 1615  
9 B 0 102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
1805 F VetM +141B =156N -186B =235N + 79B - 53N -106B +275N -102B 4 1882
185  
PERUSSEAU Aurelien
  185   PERUSSEAU Aurelien 1852 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1873  
1 N 1 296   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1766 F SenM FRA PCH 1793  
2 B 0 137   RIVALIN Kenny 1984 F CadM FRA BRE 1943  
3 N 1 253   DUREZ Gerard 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1584  
4 B 0 61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
5 N 0 76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
6 B 1 218   ESTIEU Frederic 1730 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1642  
7 N 1 270   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1933 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1912  
8 B 0 46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
9 N 0 91   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2061 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2037  
1852 F JunM IDF +296N -137B +253N - 61B - 76N +218B +270N - 46B - 91N 4 1873
186  
SANGLAN Philippe
  186   SANGLAN Philippe 2058 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1872  
1 N 0 2 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2526 F JunM POL 7 2576  
2 B 1 128   FORLOT Francois 1904 F CadM FRA BRE 5 1771  
3 N 1 184   BURNAY Gerard 1805 F VetM BEL 4 1882  
4 B 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 2316  
5 N 0 180   DAUBERT Cedric 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1966  
6 B ½ 94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
7 N 0 146   CARON Jean-Marie 1912 F SenM FRA MPY 1898  
8 N 1 268   SPITZ Benjamin 1320 N MinM FRA CVL 1454  
9 B ½ 190   PERTUISOT Daniel 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1822  
2058 F SenM CVL -  2N +128B +184N - 18B -180N = 94B -146N +268N =190B 4 1872
187  
NOE Jean-Jacques
  187   NOE Jean-Jacques 1770 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1835  
1 B ½ 118   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1859 F BenM FRA ALS 5 1890  
2 N 1 152   PALOMAR Felix 1884 F SenM FRA CVL 1843  
3 B ½ 55   SERVE Emmanuel 2017 F SenM FRA PDL 2109  
4 N ½ 102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
5 B 0 104   VIGNERON Frederic 1985 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1952  
6 N ½ 149   GOMARD Alexandre 1943 F SenM FRA IDF 1868  
7 B ½ 80   VIDAL Llewellyn 1932 F MinM FRA CVL 1907  
8 N 0 116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
9 B ½ 233   BONIN Olivier 1260 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1502  
1770 N SenM AUV =118B +152N = 55B =102N -104B =149N = 80B -116N =233B 4 1835
188  
JOUCHET Fabien
  188   JOUCHET Fabien 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 1833  
1 N 0 115   DELBOE Charles 1884 F MinM FRA NPC 5 1897  
2 B 1 176   DUTREUIL Raphael 1550 N PupM FRA CVL 1674  
3 N ½ 82   FRANK Albert 1950 F VetM BEL 1868  
4 B ½ 202   GUICHARD Hugo 1936 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1748  
5 N 1 297   TRANCHANT Alain 1919 F SenM FRA PCH 1595  
6 B ½ 107   VEKEMANS Denis 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 5 1947  
7 N 0 69   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F SenM BEL LOR 2014  
8 B 0 73   HADET Emmanuel 2015 F SenM FRA IDF 1983  
9 N ½ 207   RIOLAND Ollivier 1590 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1728  
1800 N CadM BRE -115N +176B = 82N =202B +297N =107B - 69N - 73B =207N 4 1833
189  
CHARRAIS Kevin
  189   CHARRAIS Kevin 1790 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1828  
1 B 1 307   BLIVET Daniel 1881 F SenM FRA CVL 2 1558  
2 B 1 209   POUYADE Fabrice 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1721  
3 N 0 42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
4 N 0 108   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1960 N SenM FRA DSA 5 1943  
5 B 0 156   PREVOT Rodolphe 1964 F SenM FRA CVL 1816  
6 N 0 118   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1859 F BenM FRA ALS 5 1890  
7 B 1 205   JULIEN Clement 1728 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1736  
8 N 1 277   CHARRIER Arthur 1420 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1531  
9 B 0 95   BALLANDRAS Marc 1927 F SenM FRA BRG 5 1995  
1790 F CadM CVL +307B +209B - 42N -108N -156B -118N +205B +277N - 95B 4 1828
190  
PERTUISOT Daniel
  190   PERTUISOT Daniel 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1822  
1 N ½ 110   GODART Michel 1820 F SenM BEL PIC 5 1940  
2 B 1 204   BERTHELOT Maeva 1817 F MinF FRA PDL 4 1737  
3 N 0 107   VEKEMANS Denis 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 5 1947  
4 B ½ 159   WILD Katharina 1903 F MinF GER 1798  
5 N 0 120   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1882 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1863  
6 B ½ 158   THOREL Gregoire 1852 F SenM FRA CVL 1813  
7 N 1 280   MARTINI Lionel 1480 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1527  
8 B 0 78   KHAMIDOV Komil 1932 F PupM POL 1941  
9 N ½ 186   SANGLAN Philippe 2058 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1872  
1730 N VetM CVL =110N +204B -107N =159B -120N =158B +280N - 78B =186N 4 1822
191  
GREGO Pierre
  191   GREGO Pierre 1919 F SenM FRA BRE 4 1820  
1 N 0 61   CAROFF Frederic 2084 F SenM FRA BRE 2085  
2 B 0 85   LAURENT Michel 2056 F SenM BEL 5 2123  
3 N ½ 296   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1766 F SenM FRA PCH 1793  
4 B 1 127   DELAIGUE Laurent 1520 N SenM FRA PDL 5 1791  
5 N 1 210   FRETEL Didier 1777 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1696  
6 B 0 68   JARRETON Herve 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2036  
7 N 0 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2185 F SenM FRA IDF 1982  
8 B 1 257   COURTOIS Pierre-Andre 1583 F VetM FRA CVL 1548  
9 N ½ 220   LE GUILLOU Francois 1690 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1630  
1919 F SenM BRE - 61N - 85B =296N +127B +210N - 68B - 75N +257B =220N 4 1820
192  
NAVEILHAN Roland
  192   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1801  
1 N 1 211   INGREMEAU Maxime 1866 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1691  
2 B ½ 116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
3 N 0 46   SOUPIZON Remi 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 2164  
4 B 1 124   OUADI Ali 1926 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1844  
5 N 0 41   EGRETEAU Eric 2050 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2111  
6 B ½ 165   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1470 N PupF FRA AUV 1755  
7 N 0 148   DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1878  
8 B 1 260   LALLEMAND Bruno 1450 N VetM FRA CVL 1531  
9 N 0 106   GAUDIN Eric 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1949  
1776 F VetM PCH +211N =116B - 46N +124B - 41N =165B -148N +260B -106N 4 1801
193  
CHANDRAN Franck
  193   CHANDRAN Franck 1839 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1800  
1 B 1 224   ROCHETTE Philippe 1745 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1613  
2 N 0 235   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1978 F SenM FRA BRE 1836  
3 B 0 315 m SIMON Olivier 2381 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1861  
4 N 0 178   MICHEL Damien 1630 F SenM FRA CRS 1658  
5 B 1 247   FRANCOIS Michel 1499 E SenM FRA CVL 1637  
6 N 1 217   CHATENAY Sebastien 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1646  
7 B 0 44   KEMPINSKI Andre 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2073  
8 N 1 276   MERCIER Gaetan 1540 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1568  
9 B 0 104   VIGNERON Frederic 1985 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1952  
1839 F SenM CVL +224B -235N -315B -178N +247B +217N - 44B +276N -104B 4 1800
194  
GREMY Paul
  194   GREMY Paul 1674 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1800  
1 N 1 284   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1490 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1499  
2 N 0 147   LE ROC'H Daniel 1887 F SenM FRA DSA 1885  
3 B ½ 286   OSTY Jerome 1499 E SenM FRA CVL 3 1470  
4 B 1 128   FORLOT Francois 1904 F CadM FRA BRE 5 1771  
5 N 1 125   ALGABA Solene 1964 F JunF FRA PDL 5 1820  
6 B 0 76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
7 N 0 181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
8 B ½ 115   DELBOE Charles 1884 F MinM FRA NPC 5 1897  
9 N 0 105   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1894 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1950  
1674 F VetM PCH +284N -147N =286B +128B +125N - 76B -181N =115B -105N 4 1800
195  
CODJOVI Brice
  195   CODJOVI Brice 1752 F MinM FRA CVL 4 1789  
1 B 1 163   GAUTIER Michel 1851 F SenM FRA PDL 1771  
2 N 0 97   HERVO Frederic 1944 F SenM FRA CVL 5 1980  
3 B 0 150   STEPHAN Arthur 1909 F JunM FRA BRE 1868  
4 N 1 233   BONIN Olivier 1260 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1502  
5 B 1 307   BLIVET Daniel 1881 F SenM FRA CVL 2 1558  
6 N 0 59   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2053 F SenM FRA FRC 2100  
7 B 0 102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
8 N 0 104   VIGNERON Frederic 1985 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1952  
9 B 1 286   OSTY Jerome 1499 E SenM FRA CVL 3 1470  
1752 F MinM CVL +163B - 97N -150B +233N +307B - 59N -102B -104N +286B 4 1789
196  
SALLY Paul-Adrien
  196   SALLY Paul-Adrien 1968 F JunM FRA CVL 4 1782  
1 N ½ 31   MALEKI Manuel 2189 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2198  
2 B 0 34   BONNAUD Remy 2210 F SenM FRA PIC 6 2169  
3 N 0 77   BURILLE Matthieu 1562 F CadM FRA CVL 1952  
4 B 1 264   VIDAL Marguerite 1558 F JunF FRA CVL 1495  
5 N 1 244   RIVIERE Xavier 1800 F SenM FRA PDL 1683  
6 N 0 22   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 F SenM FRA BNO 2191  
7 B 0 171   ROGER Juliette 1551 F BenF FRA AUV 1717  
8 N 1 253   DUREZ Gerard 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1584  
9 B ½ 214   RIGOLOT Lucie 1709 F PupF FRA CHA 4 1673  
1968 F JunM CVL = 31N - 34B - 77N +264B +244N - 22N -171B +253N =214B 4 1782
197  
ALLEMAND Christian
  197   ALLEMAND Christian 1857 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1781  
1 B 1 177   CHOCHOY Patrick 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 1672  
2 N 0 181   RODON Gurvan 1989 F SenM FRA BNO 4 1929  
3 B 1 273   DE COHEN Lisa 1596 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1653  
4 N 0 72   GODART Francois 1985 F BenM FRA PIC 1997  
5 B 0 65   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2018 F CadM FRA CVL 2056  
6 N 1 221   GRACIETTE Paul 1760 N CadM FRA CVL 4 1625  
7 B 0 89   POUZET Nolwenn 2172 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2077  
8 N 0 206   SMITH Paul 1550 N MinM FRA IDF 4 1734  
9 B 1 276   MERCIER Gaetan 1540 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1568  
1857 F SenM NPC +177B -181N +273B - 72N - 65B +221N - 89B -206N +276B 4 1781
198  
HERSPERGER Olivier
  198   HERSPERGER Olivier 1640 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1776  
1 B ½ 249   LUDT Henri 1450 N VetM FRA CVL 1620  
2 N 1 299   LAUDAT Philippe 1457 F SenM FRA CVL 1474  
3 B ½ 118   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1859 F BenM FRA ALS 5 1890  
4 N 1 317   DI MEGLIO Jean-Pierre 2011 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1698  
5 B 0 102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
6 N 0 139   ROGER Thomas 1880 F CadM FRA AUV 1939  
7 N 0 202   GUICHARD Hugo 1936 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1748  
8 B ½ 168   GUINOVART Jose 1941 F VetM FRA PCH 1746  
9 N ½ 211   INGREMEAU Maxime 1866 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1691  
1640 N SenM CVL =249B +299N =118B +317N -102B -139N -202N =168B =211N 4 1776
199  
GASTAL Laurent
  199   GASTAL Laurent 1988 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1761  
1 B 0 58   LE CORRE Benjamin 2272 F SenM FRA CVL 2103  
2 N 0 84   PERUSSEAU Clement 1872 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2136  
3 B 0 151   HOUSSIN Vianney 1820 N CadM FRA NPC 1851  
4 N 1 214   RIGOLOT Lucie 1709 F PupF FRA CHA 4 1673  
5 B 0 173   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1740 N SenM FRA CVL 1699  
6 N 1 157   DUKE Nigel 1708 F VetM FRA CVL 1814  
7 B 1 220   LE GUILLOU Francois 1690 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1630  
8 N 1 243   ROUSSEL Yannis 1440 N BenM FRA BRE 1687  
9 B 0 122   FOUCAUD Philippe 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1849  
1988 F SenM CVL - 58B - 84N -151B +214N -173B +157N +220B +243N -122B 4 1761
200  
GENDRE Jean-Claude
  200   GENDRE Jean-Claude 1798 F VetM FRA CVL 4 1758  
1 N 0 120   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1882 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1863  
2 B 1 175   MASSARD Rene 1550 N VetM FRA CVL 1675  
3 N 1 168   GUINOVART Jose 1941 F VetM FRA PCH 1746  
4 B 0 67 mf PYTEL Bozena 1966 F VetF FRA IDF 2043  
5 N 0 146   CARON Jean-Marie 1912 F SenM FRA MPY 1898  
6 B ½ 202   GUICHARD Hugo 1936 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1748  
7 N ½ 223   DUPRE-DEPRIL Tom 1540 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1614  
8 B 1 280   MARTINI Lionel 1480 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1527  
9 N 0 125   ALGABA Solene 1964 F JunF FRA PDL 5 1820  
1798 F VetM CVL -120N +175B +168N - 67B -146N =202B =223N +280B -125N 4 1758
201  
SAATDJIAN Esteban
  201   SAATDJIAN Esteban 1677 F SenM FRA ALS 4 1756  
1 N 1 294   MORTEL Aurelie 1499 E SenM FRA PIC 3 1267  
2 B > 318   BOUDIER Eric 1898 F SenM FRA PIC 0 0  
3 B 1 317   DI MEGLIO Jean-Pierre 2011 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1698  
4 N 0 33   ALET Jean-Pierre 2176 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2178  
5 B 0 155   MATTHEYS Eddy 1939 F SenM BEL 1831  
6 N 0 141   GUILLET Julien 1896 F JunM FRA CVL 1931  
7 B 0 242   RASSE Charlotte 1952 F SenF FRA IDF 1698  
8 N 0 114   BRANGER Vincent 1937 N SenM GER 5 1907  
9 B 1 281   GRENIER David 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1522  
1677 F SenM ALS +294N >318B +317B - 33N -155B -141N -242B -114N +281B 4 1756
202  
GUICHARD Hugo
  202   GUICHARD Hugo 1936 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1748  
1 B 0 36   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2116 F JunM FRA PDL 6 2134  
2 N 0 236   DADELLO Krzysztof 1733 F BenM POL 1832  
3 B 1 254   PEETERS Simonne 1790 F SenF BEL 1576  
4 N ½ 188   JOUCHET Fabien 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 1833  
5 B 0 151   HOUSSIN Vianney 1820 N CadM FRA NPC 1851  
6 N ½ 200   GENDRE Jean-Claude 1798 F VetM FRA CVL 4 1758  
7 B 1 198   HERSPERGER Olivier 1640 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1776  
8 N 1 285   GRACIETTE Louis 1620 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1474  
9 B 0 94   BOURE Hugo 1771 F BenM FRA PDL 5 2020  
1936 F CadM CVL - 36B -236N +254B =188N -151B =200N +198B +285N - 94B 4 1748
203  
PICHARD Jean-Marc
  203   PICHARD Jean-Marc 1767 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1745  
1 N 0 119   BREHIER William 1853 F MinM FRA CVL 5 1877  
2 B 1 314   CHEVALIER Nathalie 1499 E SenF FRA CVL 1185  
3 N ½ 146   CARON Jean-Marie 1912 F SenM FRA MPY 1898  
4 B 0 90   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1922 F JunM FRA CVL 5 2038  
5 N 1 249   LUDT Henri 1450 N VetM FRA CVL 1620  
6 B ½ 103   HEUVELINE Gregory 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 1953  
7 N 0 66 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2149 F SenF FRA BNO 2051  
8 B 1 231   GAC Jean-Luc 1449 F VetM FRA BRE 4 1519  
9 N 0 124   OUADI Ali 1926 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1844  
1767 F SenM PDL -119N +314B =146N - 90B +249N =103B - 66N +231B -124N 4 1745
204  
BERTHELOT Maeva
  204   BERTHELOT Maeva 1817 F MinF FRA PDL 4 1737  
1 B ½ 238   JOLLY Marie 1725 F MinF FRA CVL 1764  
2 N 0 190   PERTUISOT Daniel 1730 N VetM FRA CVL 4 1822  
3 B ½ 217   CHATENAY Sebastien 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1646  
4 N 1 219   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1500 N PupM FRA NPC 4 1632  
5 B 0 235   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1978 F SenM FRA BRE 1836  
6 N 1 307   BLIVET Daniel 1881 F SenM FRA CVL 2 1558  
7 B 0 100   PIROTAIS Jerome 1991 F CadM FRA PDL 5 1968  
8 N 1 286   OSTY Jerome 1499 E SenM FRA CVL 3 1470  
9 B 0 114   BRANGER Vincent 1937 N SenM GER 5 1907  
1817 F MinF PDL =238B -190N =217B +219N -235B +307N -100B +286N -114B 4 1737
205  
JULIEN Clement
  205   JULIEN Clement 1728 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1736  
1 B 1 151   HOUSSIN Vianney 1820 N CadM FRA NPC 1851  
2 N 0 114   BRANGER Vincent 1937 N SenM GER 5 1907  
3 N 0 105   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1894 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1950  
4 B 1 161   MAUFFREY Hugues 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1789  
5 N 0 148   DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1878  
6 B 0 182   HUBERT Raphael 1845 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1920  
7 N 0 189   CHARRAIS Kevin 1790 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1828  
8 B 1 290   VALLAT Julie 1240 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1386  
9 N 1 284   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1490 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1499  
1728 F BenM AUV +151B -114N -105N +161B -148N -182B -189N +290B +284N 4 1736
206  
SMITH Paul
  206   SMITH Paul 1550 N MinM FRA IDF 4 1734  
1 N 1 311   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1200 N VetF FRA PCH 2 1252  
2 B 1 130   DUDA Richard 1772 F VetM FRA LOR 5 1701  
3 N 0 116   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1895  
4 B 0 146   CARON Jean-Marie 1912 F SenM FRA MPY 1898  
5 N 1 228   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1697 F SenM FRA LIM 4 1582  
6 B 0 211   INGREMEAU Maxime 1866 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1691  
7 N 0 172   VEKEMANS Paul 1826 F VetM FRA PIC 1702  
8 B 1 197   ALLEMAND Christian 1857 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1781  
9 N 0 120   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1882 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1863  
1550 N MinM IDF +311N +130B -116N -146B +228N -211B -172N +197B -120N 4 1734
207  
RIOLAND Ollivier
  207   RIOLAND Ollivier 1590 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1728  
1 N ½ 266   MORVAN Frank 1390 N SenM FRA CVL 1478  
2 B ½ 287   CHEVALIER Christophe 1660 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1469  
3 N 1 302   LERICHE Ines 1420 N PouF FRA PCH 1374  
4 B ½ 272   SCHNEIDER Daniel 1985 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1698  
5 N 1 162   LEFORT Gerard 1801 F SenM FRA GUA 1787  
6 B 0 71   SPITZ Christophe 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 2010  
7 B 0 79   LAVANCHY Marc-Henri 1971 F VetM SUI 1913  
8 N 0 152   PALOMAR Felix 1884 F SenM FRA CVL 1843  
9 B ½ 188   JOUCHET Fabien 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 1833  
1590 N SenM CVL =266N =287B +302N =272B +162N - 71B - 79B -152N =188B 4 1728
208  
VIOLEAU Jean-Luc
  208   VIOLEAU Jean-Luc 1880 F VetM FRA PDL 4 1728  
1 B 0 96   JAOUEN Valentin 1781 F BenM FRA PDL 5 1989  
2 N 1 245   LAINEY Jean 1670 N VetM FRA ALS 1680  
3 B 1 214   RIGOLOT Lucie 1709 F PupF FRA CHA 4 1673  
4 N 0 48 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2060 F SenF FRA PDL 2152  
5 B ½ 238   JOLLY Marie 1725 F MinF FRA CVL 1764  
6 N 1 274   LOUF Claude 1550 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1626  
7 N 0 64   VINGERHOETS Luc 2096 F SenM BEL 2065  
8 B ½ 223   DUPRE-DEPRIL Tom 1540 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1614  
9 N 0 130   DUDA Richard 1772 F VetM FRA LOR 5 1701  
1880 F VetM PDL - 96B +245N +214B - 48N =238B +274N - 64N =223B -130N 4 1728
209  
POUYADE Fabrice
  209   POUYADE Fabrice 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1721  
1 B 0 89   POUZET Nolwenn 2172 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2077  
2 N 0 189   CHARRAIS Kevin 1790 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1828  
3 B ½ 180   DAUBERT Cedric 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1966  
4 N 1 279   BARBERIS Bernard 1570 N SenM FRA AUV 3 1529  
5 B 0 126   GUIBERT Florent 1831 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1817  
6 N 0 240   DARRE Alain 1806 F SenM FRA CVL 1719  
7 B ½ 177   CHOCHOY Patrick 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 1672  
8 N 1 299   LAUDAT Philippe 1457 F SenM FRA CVL 1474  
9 B 1 274   LOUF Claude 1550 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1626  
1953 F SenM IDF - 89B -189N =180B +279N -126B -240N =177B +299N +274B 4 1721
210  
FRETEL Didier
  210   FRETEL Didier 1777 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1696  
1 B 0 183   OLLIER Milan 1873 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1910  
2 N 1 171   ROGER Juliette 1551 F BenF FRA AUV 1717  
3 B 0 90   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1922 F JunM FRA CVL 5 2038  
4 N 1 265   DEROUETTE Philippe 1480 N SenM FRA CVL 1491  
5 B 0 191   GREGO Pierre 1919 F SenM FRA BRE 4 1820  
6 N 0 129   GAUTHIER Laurent 1854 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1702  
7 B 1 217   CHATENAY Sebastien 1700 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1646  
8 N 1 281   GRENIER David 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1522  
9 B 0 112   GOY Wilfried 1899 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1922  
1777 F SenM PDL -183B +171N - 90B +265N -191B -129N +217B +281N -112B 4 1696
211  
INGREMEAU Maxime
  211   INGREMEAU Maxime 1866 F CadM FRA CVL 4 1691  
1 B 0 192   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F VetM FRA PCH 4 1801  
2 N ½ 145   VAN LOO Georges 1661 N SenM BEL 1898  
3 B 1 278   VERNADET Bernard 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1531  
4 N 0 104   VIGNERON Frederic 1985 F SenM FRA HNO 5 1952  
5 B 1 273   DE COHEN Lisa 1596 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1653  
6 N 1 206   SMITH Paul 1550 N MinM FRA IDF 4 1734  
7 B 0 23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2077 F SenM FRA NPC 2141  
8 N 0 165   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1470 N PupF FRA AUV 1755  
9 B ½ 198   HERSPERGER Olivier 1640 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1776  
1866 F CadM CVL -192B =145N +278B -104N +273B +206N - 23B -165N =198B 4 1691
212  
RENARD Emmanuel
  212   RENARD Emmanuel 1610 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1689  
1 B 1 301   VILAIN Mathieu 1400 N PupM FRA CVL 1435  
2 N 0 248   TABOUREAU Karine 1815 F SenF FRA CVL 1636  
3 B 1 281   GRENIER David 1420 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1522  
4 B 0 76   HUTOIS Mickael 1991 F MinM FRA PDL 1974  
5 N 1 288   JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E SenF FRA AUV 3 1462  
6 N 0 111   LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander 1829 F BenM POL 5 1934  
7 B 0 153   LERICHE Luc 1821 F BenM FRA PCH 1833  
8 N 1 183   OLLIER Milan 1873 F BenM FRA AUV 4 1910  
9 B 0 118   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1859 F BenM FRA ALS 5 1890  
1610 N MinM CVL +301B -248N +281B - 76B +288N -111N -153B +183N -118B 4 1689
213  
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre
  213   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1908 F SenM FRA PDL 4 1679  
1 B ½ 53   BRY Stephane 2066 F SenM FRA NPC 2114  
2 N 0 42   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F SenM FRA CVL 6 2111  
3 B 0 41   EGRETEAU Eric 2050 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2111  
4 N 0 165   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1470 N PupF FRA AUV 1755  
5 B ½ 243   ROUSSEL Yannis 1440 N BenM FRA BRE 1687  
6 N 0 226   DE LUSSAC Maxence 1610 N BenM FRA CVL 4 1602  
7 B 1 273   DE COHEN Lisa 1596 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1653  
8 N 1 312   YVONNE Denis 1400 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1234  
9 B 1 262   DECOTTE Quentin 1440 N SenM FRA PIC 1507  
1908 F SenM PDL = 53B - 42N - 41B -165N =243B -226N +273B +312N +262B 4 1679
214  
RIGOLOT Lucie
  214   RIGOLOT Lucie 1709 F PupF FRA CHA 4 1673  
1 N 0 136   PEETERS Florian 1814 F JunM FRA CVL 2000  
2 B 1 277   CHARRIER Arthur 1420 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1531  
3 N 0 208   VIOLEAU Jean-Luc 1880 F VetM FRA PDL 4 1728  
4 B 0 199   GASTAL Laurent 1988 F SenM FRA CVL 4 1761  
5 N ½ 230   HEGEDUS Pascal 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1530  
6 B 0 125   ALGABA Solene 1964 F JunF FRA PDL 5 1820  
7 N 1 298   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1594 F SenM FRA BRE 1495  
8 B 1 267   MAINGRET Valentin 1240 N BenM FRA CVL 1476  
9 N ½ 196   SALLY Paul-Adrien 1968 F JunM FRA CVL 4 1782  
1709 F PupF CHA -136N +277B -208N -199B =230N -125B +298N +267B =196N 4 1673
215  
AMRAM Roger
  215   AMRAM Roger 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1670  
1 N 0 144   ONEY Fatmanur 1873 F SenF TUR 1902  
2 B 0 170   GINOVART Axel 1530 N PouM FRA BRE 1738  
3 N 1 223   DUPRE-DEPRIL Tom 1540 N MinM FRA CVL 4 1614  
4 B 1 263   RIVALIN Patrick 1620 N SenM FRA BRE 1500  
5 N ½ 141   GUILLET Julien 1896 F JunM FRA CVL 1931  
6 B 1 280   MARTINI Lionel 1480 N SenM FRA PDL 3 1527  
7 N 0 74   AUROY Didier 1970 F SenM FRA PRO 1982  
8 B 0 140   COTONNEC Antoine 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 1932  
9 N ½ 230   HEGEDUS Pascal 1470 N SenM FRA CVL 4 1530  
1776 F VetM IDF -144N -170B +223N +263B =141N +280B - 74N -140B =230N 4 1670
216  
LE COZ Yannick
  216   LE COZ Yannick 1710 F VetM FRA BRE 4 1655  
1 B 1 248   TABOUREAU Karine 1815 F SenF FRA CVL 1636  
2 N 0 102   ALGABA Pedro 1935 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1954  
3 B 0 167   YVONNE Xavier 1889 F SenM FRA CVL 1747  
4 N 0 126   GUIBERT Florent 1831 F SenM FRA PCH 5 1817  
5 B 1 299   LAUDAT Philippe 1457 F SenM FRA CVL 1474  
6 N 0 163   GAUTIER Michel 1851 F SenM FRA PDL 1771  
7 B 0 271   LE BRIS Gaetan 1740 N MinM FRA CVL 3 1703  
8 N 1 293   POMIAN-SAATDJIAN Joanna 1240 N SenF FRA ALS 3 1316  
9 B 1 277   CHARRIER Arthur 1420 N PouM FRA CVL 3 1531  
1710 F VetM BRE +248B -102N -167B -126N +299B -163N -271B +293N