ffe
24e Open International
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf
1 g
GASHIMOV Vugar
  1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
1 N 1 46 m HESS Robert L 2445 F CadM USA 6 2527  
2 B 1 114 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2505 F SenM ARM IDF 2428  
3 N ½ 87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
4 B ½ 16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
5 N 1 127 m WIRIG Anthony 2479 F SenM FRA ALS 2370  
6 B 1 86 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2516 F SenM UKR 2510  
7 N ½ 5 g CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2720  
8 B ½ 33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
9 N 1 36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
2665 F SenM ALS + 46N +114B = 87N = 16B +127N + 86B =  5N = 33B + 36N 7 2739
2 g
ARUTINIAN David
  2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
1 B 1 139 f PEREIRA Ruben 2423 F CadM POR 2318  
2 N 1 99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
3 B ½ 19 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2518 F SenM RUS 2609  
4 N ½ 49 g KHRUSCHIOV Alexey 2504 F SenM MDA 6 2524  
5 B 1 93   NABATY Tamir 2417 F CadM ISR 2477  
6 N 1 83 m EDOUARD Romain 2507 F CadM FRA IDF 2523  
7 B ½ 6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
8 B 1 15 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2647 F SenM UKR PRO 2641  
9 N ½ 3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
2576 F SenM +139B + 99N = 19B = 49N + 93B + 83N =  6B + 15B =  3N 7 2734
3 g
KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy
  3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
1 B 1 67 m LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2435 F JunM ESP 6 2445  
2 N ½ 65 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2495 F SenM CUB 6 2461  
3 B 1 44 m TISSIR Mohamed 2428 F SenM MAR IDF 6 2539  
4 N 1 109 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2521 F SenM LTU 2439  
5 B 1 41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
6 N ½ 6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
7 B 1 34 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2560 F SenM UKR 6 2621  
8 N ½ 5 g CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2720  
9 B ½ 2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
2597 F SenM PCH + 67B = 65N + 44B +109N + 41B =  6N + 34B =  5N =  2B 7 2733
4 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
1 B 1 31 m LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2445 F SenM ESP 2479  
2 N ½ 49 g KHRUSCHIOV Alexey 2504 F SenM MDA 6 2524  
3 B 1 64 f RASMUSSEN Allan Stig 2468 F SenM DEN 6 2462  
4 N ½ 22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
5 B 1 90 m REINALDO CASTINEIRA Roi 2473 F SenM ESP IDF 2492  
6 N ½ 80 g ABBASOV Farid 2519 F SenM AZE 2548  
7 B 1 19 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2518 F SenM RUS 2609  
8 N ½ 10 g VITIUGOV Nikita 2609 F SenM RUS 2666  
9 B 1 34 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2560 F SenM UKR 6 2621  
2652 F SenM IDF + 31B = 49N + 64B = 22N + 90B = 80N + 19B = 10N + 34B 7 2733
5 g
CHERNYSHOV Konstantin
  5 g CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2720  
1 B 1 456 m MOSER Eva 2402 F SenF AUT 2337  
2 N 1 126 g YANDEMIROV Valeri 2461 F SenM RUS 2374  
3 B 1 90 m REINALDO CASTINEIRA Roi 2473 F SenM ESP IDF 2492  
4 N ½ 156 ff HOOLT Sarah 2220 F JunF GER 5 2419  
5 B 1 153 m PAPIN Vasily 2475 F JunM RUS 5 2466  
6 N 1 11 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2594 F SenM KAZ CAZ 2664  
7 B ½ 1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
8 B ½ 3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
9 N ½ 7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
2543 F SenM +456B +126N + 90B =156N +153B + 11N =  1B =  3B =  7N 7 2720
6 m
DEVIATKIN Andrei
  6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
1 N 1 119 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2401 F SenM FID DSA 2411  
2 B 1 26 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2457 F SenM ZAM 2567  
3 N ½ 32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
4 B 1 63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
5 N 1 156 ff HOOLT Sarah 2220 F JunF GER 5 2419  
6 B ½ 3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
7 N ½ 2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
8 B ½ 9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
9 N 1 33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
2543 F SenM +119N + 26B = 32N + 63B +156N =  3B =  2N =  9B + 33N 7 2710
7 g
KOTRONIAS Vasilios
  7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
1 N 0 152 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2441 F CadM NOR 5 2467  
2 B 1 187 ff OHME Melanie 2267 F CadF GER 5 2279  
3 N ½ 89   BIJAOUI Manuel 2365 F SenM FRA CAZ 2492  
4 B 1 199 f VOGEL Jaap 2251 F VetM NED 5 2258  
5 N 1 55 m GHANE Shojaat 2442 F SenM IRI 6 2501  
6 B 1 163 g DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus M. 2460 F SenM ESP PRO 5 2359  
7 N 1 37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
8 B 1 38 g DERVISHI Erald 2543 F SenM ALB 6 2558  
9 B ½ 5 g CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2720  
2628 F SenM CAZ -152N +187B = 89N +199B + 55N +163B + 37N + 38B =  5B 7 2645
8 g
L'AMI Erwin
  8 g L'AMI Erwin 2581 F SenM NED 7 2635  
1 B 0 154 m DEMBO Yelena 2427 F SenF GRE 5 2452  
2 N 1 150   DENAYER Eric 2264 F SenM BEL CHA 2238  
3 B 1 200 f MONSIEUX Cyril 2338 F JunM FRA FRC 5 2251  
4 N ½ 46 m HESS Robert L 2445 F CadM USA 6 2527  
5 B 1 263 g SHER Miron N 2420 F VetM USA 2318  
6 N ½ 43 m DZAGNIDZE Nana 2429 F SenF GEO 6 2544  
7 B 1 67 m LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2435 F JunM ESP 6 2445  
8 N 1 92 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2481 F SenM RUS 2488  
9 B 1 58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
2581 F SenM -154B +150N +200B = 46N +263B = 43N + 67B + 92N + 58B 7 2635
9 g
MOISEENKO Alexander
  9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
1 B 1 53 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2441 F VetM LTU 6 2507  
2 N 1 102 g TOTSKY Leonid 2498 F SenM RUS 2453  
3 B ½ 109 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2521 F SenM LTU 2439  
4 N 0 41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
5 B 1 105 m COSSIN Sebastien 2438 F SenM FRA CHA 2452  
6 N 1 153 m PAPIN Vasily 2475 F JunM RUS 5 2466  
7 B 1 28 m SZELAG Marcin 2484 F SenM POL 2536  
8 N ½ 6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
9 B ½ 21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
2643 F SenM ALS + 53B +102N =109B - 41N +105B +153N + 28B =  6N = 21B 2667
10 g
VITIUGOV Nikita
  10 g VITIUGOV Nikita 2609 F SenM RUS 2666  
1 N ½ 264 m LARINO NIETO David 2439 F JunM ESP 2302  
2 B 1 71 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2434 F VetM LAT 6 2422  
3 N ½ 100 g TUNIK Gennady 2473 F SenM RUS 2459  
4 B 1 110 g KASPAROV Sergey 2458 F SenM BLR BNO 2436  
5 N 1 62 g NAUMKIN Igor 2475 F SenM RUS CAZ 6 2469  
6 B ½ 14 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2516 F CadM UKR 2644  
7 N 1 18 g KANEP Meelis 2523 F SenM EST 2616  
8 B ½ 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
9 N ½ 24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
2609 F SenM =264N + 71B =100N +110B + 62N = 14B + 18N =  4B = 24N 2666
11 g
KAZHGALEYEV Murtas
  11 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2594 F SenM KAZ CAZ 2664  
1 N ½ 71 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2434 F VetM LAT 6 2422  
2 B 1 264 m LARINO NIETO David 2439 F JunM ESP 2302  
3 N 1 173 g ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2463 F SenM ISR 5 2322  
4 B 1 87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
5 N 1 16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
6 B 0 5 g CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2720  
7 N ½ 24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
8 B 1 40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
9 N ½ 14 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2516 F CadM UKR 2644  
2594 F SenM CAZ = 71N +264B +173N + 87B + 16N -  5B = 24N + 40B = 14N 2664
12 g
MALAKHATKO Vadim
  12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
1 N 1 180 m ZAWADZKI Stanislaw 2436 F SenM POL 5 2302  
2 B ½ 81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
3 N ½ 79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
4 B 1 26 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2457 F SenM ZAM 2567  
5 N 1 100 g TUNIK Gennady 2473 F SenM RUS 2459  
6 B ½ 24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
7 N ½ 14 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2516 F CadM UKR 2644  
8 B ½ 35 g PANARIN Mikhail 2511 F SenM RUS 6 2611  
9 N 1 86 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2516 F SenM UKR 2510  
2600 F SenM PRO +180N = 81B = 79N + 26B +100N = 24B = 14N = 35B + 86N 2655
13 g
PETROSIAN Tigran L.
  13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
1 B 1 105 m COSSIN Sebastien 2438 F SenM FRA CHA 2452  
2 N ½ 57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
3 B 1 152 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2441 F CadM NOR 5 2467  
4 N ½ 37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
5 B 1 113 g AKESSON Ralf 2470 F SenM SWE 2428  
6 N ½ 19 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2518 F SenM RUS 2609  
7 B ½ 92 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2481 F SenM RUS 2488  
8 N ½ 83 m EDOUARD Romain 2507 F CadM FRA IDF 2523  
9 B 1 120 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2502 F SenM UKR 2406  
2606 F SenM +105B = 57N +152B = 37N +113B = 19N = 92B = 83N +120B 2655
14 m
KRAVTSIV Martyn
  14 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2516 F CadM UKR 2644  
1 N 1 135 f PIORUN Kacper 2370 F CadM POL 2326  
2 B 1 282 f PACHECO Daniel 2318 F SenM ARG 2182  
3 B ½ 84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
4 N ½ 23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
5 B 1 283 mf MAISURADZE Nino 2270 F SenF GEO IDF 2182  
6 N ½ 10 g VITIUGOV Nikita 2609 F SenM RUS 2666  
7 B ½ 12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
8 N 1 47 m MARTINEZ MARTIN David 2395 F SenM ESP 6 2525  
9 B ½ 11 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2594 F SenM KAZ CAZ 2664  
2516 F CadM +135N +282B = 84B = 23N +283B = 10N = 12B + 47N = 11B 2644
15 g
MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij
  15 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2647 F SenM UKR PRO 2641  
1 N 1 55 m GHANE Shojaat 2442 F SenM IRI 6 2501  
2 B 1 40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
3 N 0 16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
4 B ½ 32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
5 B 1 369   MARVILLE Gregoire 2074 F CadM BEL 4 2042  
6 N 1 59 m DANIELIAN Elina 2480 F SenF ARM 6 2492  
7 B 1 80 g ABBASOV Farid 2519 F SenM AZE 2548  
8 N 0 2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
9 B 1 83 m EDOUARD Romain 2507 F CadM FRA IDF 2523  
2647 F SenM PRO + 55N + 40B - 16N = 32B +369B + 59N + 80B -  2N + 83B 2641
16 g
LUTHER Thomas
  16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
1 N 1 140 gf FOISOR Sabina-Francesca 2386 F JunF FID DSA 2302  
2 B 1 60 f GRANDELIUS Nils 2371 F MinM SWE 6 2492  
3 B 1 15 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2647 F SenM UKR PRO 2641  
4 N ½ 1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
5 B 0 11 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2594 F SenM KAZ CAZ 2664  
6 N ½ 209 mf CHULIVSKA Vita 2291 F JunF UKR 5 2232  
7 B ½ 116 m ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav 2420 F MinM UKR 2422  
8 N 1 91 m SARAVANAN Venkatachalam 2379 F SenM IND 2490  
9 B 1 105 m COSSIN Sebastien 2438 F SenM FRA CHA 2452  
2526 F SenM FRC +140N + 60B + 15B =  1N - 11B =209N =116B + 91N +105B 2634
17 g
GULKO Boris F
  17 g GULKO Boris F 2550 F VetM USA 2624  
1 N 1 520 m PAYEN Arnaud 2403 F SenM FRA HNO 3 2295  
2 B ½ 110 g KASPAROV Sergey 2458 F SenM BLR BNO 2436  
3 N 1 182 gf BORSUK Angela 2312 F SenF ISR 5 2297  
4 B 1 81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
5 N ½ 18 g KANEP Meelis 2523 F SenM EST 2616  
6 B ½ 40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
7 N ½ 20 m PAPP Gabor 2484 F SenM HUN 2609  
8 B ½ 32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
9 N 1 90 m REINALDO CASTINEIRA Roi 2473 F SenM ESP IDF 2492  
2550 F VetM +520N =110B +182N + 81B = 18N = 40B = 20N = 32B + 90N 2624
18 g
KANEP Meelis
  18 g KANEP Meelis 2523 F SenM EST 2616  
1 B 1 260 m GROOTEN Herman 2375 F SenM NED 2344  
2 N ½ 263 g SHER Miron N 2420 F VetM USA 2318  
3 B 1 171 f SCHUURMAN Petra 2271 F SenF NED IDF 5 2328  
4 N 1 84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
5 B ½ 17 g GULKO Boris F 2550 F VetM USA 2624  
6 N ½ 79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
7 B 0 10 g VITIUGOV Nikita 2609 F SenM RUS 2666  
8 B 1 141 m ZOZULIA Anna 2344 F SenF BEL 2297  
9 N 1 85 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2422 F VetM FRA IDF 2513  
2523 F SenM +260B =263N +171B + 84N = 17B = 79N - 10B +141B + 85N 2616
19 g
ULIBIN Mikhail
  19 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2518 F SenM RUS 2609  
1 N 1 118 f VOEKLER Bernd 2371 F SenM GER 2417  
2 B 1 354 f CABRERA TRUJILLO Jorge 2320 F CadM ESP 4 2234  
3 N ½ 2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
4 B ½ 33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
5 N 1 136 mf BORIC Elena 2274 F SenF BIH 2325  
6 B ½ 13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
7 N 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
8 B 1 177 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2337 F SenM RUS 5 2311  
9 N 1 128 mf RUDOLF Anna 2242 F SenF HUN LOR 2366  
2518 F SenM +118N +354B =  2N = 33B +136N = 13B -  4N +177B +128N 2609
20 m
PAPP Gabor
  20 m PAPP Gabor 2484 F SenM HUN 2609  
1 B 1 221 gf MOTOC Alina 2330 F SenF FID 5 2200  
2 N ½ 39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
3 B 1 277 gf KARLOVICH Anastazia 2198 F SenF UKR PIC 2213  
4 N ½ 50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
5 B 1 296 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2098 F VetM AFG 2145  
6 N ½ 22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
7 B ½ 17 g GULKO Boris F 2550 F VetM USA 2624  
8 N 1 160 g SHENGELIA Davit 2568 F SenM GEO 5 2380  
9 N ½ 25 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2567 F SenM LTU ALS 2570  
2484 F SenM +221B = 39N +277B = 50N +296B = 22N = 17B +160N = 25N 2609
21 g
DAVID Alberto
  21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
1 N ½ 125 m VAN OOSTEROM Chiel 2408 F JunM NED 2385  
2 B 1 85 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2422 F VetM FRA IDF 2513  
3 N 1 91 m SARAVANAN Venkatachalam 2379 F SenM IND 2490  
4 B ½ 35 g PANARIN Mikhail 2511 F SenM RUS 6 2611  
5 N ½ 32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
6 B ½ 145 f DELEKTA Piotr 2291 F SenM POL 2287  
7 N 1 60 f GRANDELIUS Nils 2371 F MinM SWE 6 2492  
8 B 1 79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
9 N ½ 9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
2557 F SenM IDF =125N + 85B + 91N = 35B = 32N =145B + 60N + 79B =  9N 2608
22 g
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc
  22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
1 N ½ 66 m MOGRANZINI Roberto 2401 F SenM ITA CAZ 6 2453  
2 B 1 111 f ROSER Kevin 2402 F SenM FRA IDF 2430  
3 N 1 202 f MIEDEMA Roi 2287 F JunM NED PIC 5 2247  
4 B ½ 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
5 N 1 176 f BUCHAL Stephan 2296 F SenM GER 5 2313  
6 B ½ 20 m PAPP Gabor 2484 F SenM HUN 2609  
7 N ½ 81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
8 B ½ 46 m HESS Robert L 2445 F CadM USA 6 2527  
9 N 1 126 g YANDEMIROV Valeri 2461 F SenM RUS 2374  
2535 F SenM HNO = 66N +111B +202N =  4B +176N = 20B = 81N = 46B +126N 2603
23 g
SAVCHENKO Stanislav
  23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
1 N 1 144 f BOBULA Mateusz 2410 F CadM POL 2288  
2 B ½ 79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
3 N 1 42 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2430 F JunM POL 6 2545  
4 B ½ 14 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2516 F CadM UKR 2644  
5 N ½ 163 g DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus M. 2460 F SenM ESP PRO 5 2359  
6 B ½ 89   BIJAOUI Manuel 2365 F SenM FRA CAZ 2492  
7 N ½ 158 f CLERY Nicolas 2390 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2392  
8 B 1 119 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2401 F SenM FID DSA 2411  
9 N 1 100 g TUNIK Gennady 2473 F SenM RUS 2459  
2558 F SenM PRO +144N = 79B + 42N = 14B =163N = 89B =158N +119B +100N 2603
24 g
RENET Olivier
  24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
1 B ½ 112 m FROIS Antonio 2368 F SenM POR 2429  
2 N ½ 96 gf MELIA Salome 2362 F SenF GEO 2464  
3 B 1 134   KUIPERS Stefan 2302 F CadM NED 2339  
4 N 1 130 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2401 F SenM BUL PDL 2365  
5 B 1 142 f WEGE Jochen 2261 F SenM GER 2292  
6 N ½ 12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
7 B ½ 11 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2594 F SenM KAZ CAZ 2664  
8 N 1 157 f KANAREK Marcel 2348 F MinM POL 5 2416  
9 B ½ 10 g VITIUGOV Nikita 2609 F SenM RUS 2666  
2513 F SenM PRO =112B = 96N +134B +130N +142B = 12N = 11B +157N = 10B 2595
25 g
ROZENTALIS Eduardas
  25 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2567 F SenM LTU ALS 2570  
1 B 0 88 m ROJAS Luis 2414 F SenM CHI 2497  
2 N 1 331   PLATEL Alexandre 2248 F JunM FRA NPC 2022  
3 B 1 221 gf MOTOC Alina 2330 F SenF FID 5 2200  
4 N ½ 53 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2441 F VetM LTU 6 2507  
5 B 1 169 m PITL Gregory 2405 F SenM GER 5 2335  
6 N ½ 47 m MARTINEZ MARTIN David 2395 F SenM ESP 6 2525  
7 B 1 154 m DEMBO Yelena 2427 F SenF GRE 5 2452  
8 N 1 113 g AKESSON Ralf 2470 F SenM SWE 2428  
9 B ½ 20 m PAPP Gabor 2484 F SenM HUN 2609  
2567 F SenM ALS - 88B +331N +221B = 53N +169B = 47N +154B +113N = 20B 2570
26 m
SIMUTOWE Amon
  26 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2457 F SenM ZAM 2567  
1 B 1 211 f MARECHAL Andy 2301 F SenM BEL CHA 5 2228  
2 N 0 6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
3 B 1 297   CAPPON John 2215 F SenM FRA NPC 2138  
4 N 0 12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
5 B 1 219 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2216 F SenM MNC CAZ 5 2206  
6 N 1 151 f SCHAACK Harry 2269 F SenM GER 2213  
7 B 1 209 mf CHULIVSKA Vita 2291 F JunF UKR 5 2232  
8 N 1 50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
9 B ½ 45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2611 F SenM RUS 6 2530  
2457 F SenM +211B -  6N +297B - 12N +219B +151N +209B + 50N = 45B 2567
27 g
SOKOLOV Andrei
  27 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2594 F SenM FRA ALS 2537  
1 B ½ 94 m TOMCZAK Jacek 2433 F CadM POL 2470  
2 N ½ 68 m KHURTSIDZE Nino 2441 F SenF GEO 6 2443  
3 B 0 157 f KANAREK Marcel 2348 F MinM POL 5 2416  
4 N 1 374   DENIVET Axel 1950 F SenM BEL 4 2024  
5 B 1 166 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2322 F SenM RUS 5 2348  
6 N 1 282 f PACHECO Daniel 2318 F SenM ARG 2182  
7 B 1 74 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2295 F SenM UKR 6 2408  
8 N ½ 51 m BANUSZ Tamas 2489 F JunM HUN 6 2517  
9 B 1 99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
2594 F SenM ALS = 94B = 68N -157B +374N +166B +282N + 74B = 51N + 99B 2537
28 m
SZELAG Marcin
  28 m SZELAG Marcin 2484 F SenM POL 2536  
1 N 1 268 m BIELCZYK Jacek 2326 F SenM POL 2252  
2 B 0 34 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2560 F SenM UKR 6 2621  
3 N 1 354 f CABRERA TRUJILLO Jorge 2320 F CadM ESP 4 2234  
4 B 1 131 f TUNCER Ufuk 2301 F SenM TUR 2354  
5 N ½ 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2136 F SenM FRA PIC 2462  
6 B 1 175 f SCETININ Alexander 2208 F VetM RUS 5 2320  
7 N 0 9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
8 B 1 184   ROYER Sylvain 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2288  
9 B 1 84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
2484 F SenM +268N - 34B +354N +131B = 98N +175B -  9N +184B + 84B 2536
29 g
MAIOROV Nikita
  29 g MAIOROV Nikita 2525 F SenM BLR 2508  
1 B ½ 70 m WANG Puchen 2383 F CadM NZL 6 2422  
2 N ½ 73 m DURARBEYLI Vasif 2392 F MinM AZE 6 2411  
3 B 1 212 gf KOCHETKOVA Julia 2314 F SenF RUS 5 2227  
4 N 0 456 m MOSER Eva 2402 F SenF AUT 2337  
5 B 1 203   STRUNSKI Andreas 2245 F MinM GER 5 2246  
6 N ½ 78 mf SANDU Mihaela 2313 F SenF FID AUV 6 2335  
7 B 1 208   STEENBEKKERS Franck 2217 F SenM NED 5 2232  
8 N 1 118 f VOEKLER Bernd 2371 F SenM GER 2417  
9 B 1 116 m ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav 2420 F MinM UKR 2422  
2525 F SenM = 70B = 73N +212B -456N +203B = 78N +208B +118N +116B 2508
30 g
ERDOS Viktor
  30 g ERDOS Viktor 2575 F SenM HUN PRO 2498  
1 N ½ 85 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2422 F VetM FRA IDF 2513  
2 B ½ 125 m VAN OOSTEROM Chiel 2408 F JunM NED 2385  
3 N 0 103 m MANNION Stephen R 2347 F SenM SCO 2452  
4 B 1 297   CAPPON John 2215 F SenM FRA NPC 2138  
5 N ½ 167   POPILSKI Gil 2271 F MinM ISR 5 2343  
6 B 1 319   HUNT Daniel 1872 F BenM ENG 2057  
7 N 1 261 gf ROGULE Laura 2241 F JunF LAT 2332  
8 B 1 111 f ROSER Kevin 2402 F SenM FRA IDF 2430  
9 N 1 81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
2575 F SenM PRO = 85N =125B -103N +297B =167N +319B +261N +111B + 81N 2498
31 m
LLANEZA VEGA Marcos
  31 m LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2445 F SenM ESP 2479  
1 N 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
2 B 1 272   CARTON Camille 2221 F SenM FRA PIC 2239  
3 N 0 108 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2263 F SenF UKR 2447  
4 B 1 291   SCHOENE Maria 2207 F SenM GER 2158  
5 N ½ 117   CHAPMAN Terrence P D 2219 F SenM ENG 2420  
6 B 1 143 f PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech 2373 F SenM POL 2291  
7 N 1 250   ROGER Mehdi 2199 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2088  
8 B 1 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2136 F SenM FRA PIC 2462  
9 N 1 87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
2445 F SenM -  4N +272B -108N +291B =117N +143B +250N + 98B + 87N 2479
32 m
SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan
  32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
1 N 1 188 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2304 F SenM FIN 5 2276  
2 B 1 97 g SUMETS Andrey 2541 F SenM UKR LOR 2462  
3 B ½ 6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
4 N ½ 15 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2647 F SenM UKR PRO 2641  
5 B ½ 21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
6 N ½ 45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2611 F SenM RUS 6 2530  
7 B 1 181 f BERRY Neil 2319 F SenM SCO 5 2298  
8 N ½ 17 g GULKO Boris F 2550 F VetM USA 2624  
9 B ½ 41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
2459 F CadM +188N + 97B =  6B = 15N = 21B = 45N +181B = 17N = 41B 6 2634
33 g
OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo
  33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
1 B 1 43 m DZAGNIDZE Nana 2429 F SenF GEO 6 2544  
2 N ½ 51 m BANUSZ Tamas 2489 F JunM HUN 6 2517  
3 B 1 154 m DEMBO Yelena 2427 F SenF GRE 5 2452  
4 N ½ 19 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2518 F SenM RUS 2609  
5 B 1 95 g BABAEV Rashad 2468 F SenM AZE 2466  
6 B ½ 35 g PANARIN Mikhail 2511 F SenM RUS 6 2611  
7 N 1 52 g LALIC Bogdan 2507 F SenM CRO CVL 6 2516  
8 N ½ 1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
9 B 0 6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
2590 F SenM PCH + 43B = 51N +154B = 19N + 95B = 35B + 52N =  1N -  6B 6 2629
34 g
TIMOSHENKO Georgy
  34 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2560 F SenM UKR 6 2621  
1 B 1 357 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 F SenF FID DSA 4 2162  
2 N 1 28 m SZELAG Marcin 2484 F SenM POL 2536  
3 B ½ 153 m PAPIN Vasily 2475 F JunM RUS 5 2466  
4 N ½ 92 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2481 F SenM RUS 2488  
5 B 1 456 m MOSER Eva 2402 F SenF AUT 2337  
6 N 1 49 g KHRUSCHIOV Alexey 2504 F SenM MDA 6 2524  
7 N 0 3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
8 B 1 63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
9 N 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
2560 F SenM +357B + 28N =153B = 92N +456B + 49N -  3N + 63B -  4N 6 2621
35 g
PANARIN Mikhail
  35 g PANARIN Mikhail 2511 F SenM RUS 6 2611  
1 N 1 174 m BERNARD Christophe 2364 F VetM FRA IDF 5 2322  
2 B 1 190   HOPMAN Pieter 2301 F SenM NED 5 2274  
3 B ½ 155 m VOVK Yuri 2561 F JunM UKR 5 2441  
4 N ½ 21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
5 B 1 261 gf ROGULE Laura 2241 F JunF LAT 2332  
6 N ½ 33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
7 B ½ 48 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2588 F SenM CAN IDF 6 2525  
8 N ½ 12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
9 B ½ 54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
2511 F SenM +174N +190B =155B = 21N +261B = 33N = 48B = 12N = 54B 6 2611
36 m
GHARAMIAN Tigran
  36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
1 B 1 214 m ZUDE Erik Dr. 2409 F SenM GER 5 2224  
2 N ½ 92 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2481 F SenM RUS 2488  
3 B ½ 88 m ROJAS Luis 2414 F SenM CHI 2497  
4 N ½ 105 m COSSIN Sebastien 2438 F SenM FRA CHA 2452  
5 B 1 107 m BOGNER Sebastian 2401 F CadM GER ALS 2448  
6 N 1 122 m CZERWONSKI Aleksander 2388 F SenM POL 2398  
7 B ½ 79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
8 N 1 95 g BABAEV Rashad 2468 F SenM AZE 2466  
9 B 0 1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
2558 F SenM NPC +214B = 92N = 88B =105N +107B +122N = 79B + 95N -  1B 6 2582
37 g
SHNEIDER Aleksandr
  37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
1 B 1 47 m MARTINEZ MARTIN David 2395 F SenM ESP 6 2525  
2 N ½ 44 m TISSIR Mohamed 2428 F SenM MAR IDF 6 2539  
3 B 1 138 mf PAULET Iozefina 2285 F JunF FID 2320  
4 B ½ 13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
5 N 1 185 f CIEZA Arcadio 2294 F SenM PER 5 2286  
6 N ½ 92 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2481 F SenM RUS 2488  
7 B 0 7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
8 N 1 107 m BOGNER Sebastian 2401 F CadM GER ALS 2448  
9 B ½ 72   SMITH Axel 2458 F SenM SWE 6 2418  
2532 F SenM + 47B = 44N +138B = 13B +185N = 92N -  7B +107N = 72B 6 2564
38 g
DERVISHI Erald
  38 g DERVISHI Erald 2543 F SenM ALB 6 2558  
1 B ½ 107 m BOGNER Sebastian 2401 F CadM GER ALS 2448  
2 N 1 104 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 F SenM LAT 2452  
3 B 1 129 f HIRNEISE Tobias 2324 F JunM GER 2365  
4 N 0 153 m PAPIN Vasily 2475 F JunM RUS 5 2466  
5 B 1 88 m ROJAS Luis 2414 F SenM CHI 2497  
6 N 1 260 m GROOTEN Herman 2375 F SenM NED 2344  
7 B 1 85 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2422 F VetM FRA IDF 2513  
8 N 0 7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
9 B ½ 64 f RASMUSSEN Allan Stig 2468 F SenM DEN 6 2462  
2543 F SenM =107B +104N +129B -153N + 88B +260N + 85B -  7N = 64B 6 2558
39 g
BELOV Vladimir
  39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
1 N 1 193 f RECUERO GUERRA David 2424 F CadM ESP 5 2272  
2 B ½ 20 m PAPP Gabor 2484 F SenM HUN 2609  
3 N ½ 110 g KASPAROV Sergey 2458 F SenM BLR BNO 2436  
4 B ½ 55 m GHANE Shojaat 2442 F SenM IRI 6 2501  
5 N ½ 42 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2430 F JunM POL 6 2545  
6 B 1 182 gf BORSUK Angela 2312 F SenF ISR 5 2297  
7 N ½ 111 f ROSER Kevin 2402 F SenM FRA IDF 2430  
8 B 1 125 m VAN OOSTEROM Chiel 2408 F JunM NED 2385  
9 N ½ 57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
2578 F SenM +193N = 20B =110N = 55B = 42N +182B =111N +125B = 57N 6 2551
40 g
LI Shilong
  40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
1 B 1 157 f KANAREK Marcel 2348 F MinM POL 5 2416  
2 N 0 15 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2647 F SenM UKR PRO 2641  
3 B 1 151 f SCHAACK Harry 2269 F SenM GER 2213  
4 N 1 140 gf FOISOR Sabina-Francesca 2386 F JunF FID DSA 2302  
5 B 1 194   DRAGUN Kamil 2171 F BenM POL 5 2272  
6 N ½ 17 g GULKO Boris F 2550 F VetM USA 2624  
7 B ½ 50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
8 N 0 11 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2594 F SenM KAZ CAZ 2664  
9 B 1 165 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2335 F SenM GER 5 2348  
2502 F SenM +157B - 15N +151B +140N +194B = 17N = 50B - 11N +165B 6 2549
41 g
AVESKULOV Valeriy
  41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
1 N 1 106 m ZEBERSKI Jakub 2398 F SenM POL 2450  
2 B ½ 42 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2430 F JunM POL 6 2545  
3 N 1 147   FORSAA Espen 2285 F CadM NOR 2277  
4 B 1 9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
5 N 0 3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
6 B ½ 156 ff HOOLT Sarah 2220 F JunF GER 5 2419  
7 N ½ 91 m SARAVANAN Venkatachalam 2379 F SenM IND 2490  
8 B 1 158 f CLERY Nicolas 2390 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2392  
9 N ½ 32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
2532 F SenM +106N = 42B +147N +  9B -  3N =156B = 91N +158B = 32N 6 2545
42 m
OLSZEWSKI Michal
  42 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2430 F JunM POL 6 2545  
1 B 1 54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
2 N ½ 41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
3 B 0 23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
4 N 1 277 gf KARLOVICH Anastazia 2198 F SenF UKR PIC 2213  
5 B ½ 39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
6 N 1 206   HOURIEZ Clement 2255 F JunM FRA NPC 5 2238  
7 B ½ 45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2611 F SenM RUS 6 2530  
8 N ½ 189 f ANDREASEN Per 2207 F SenM DEN 5 2275  
9 B 1 171 f SCHUURMAN Petra 2271 F SenF NED IDF 5 2328  
2430 F JunM + 54B = 41N - 23B +277N = 39B +206N = 45B =189N +171B 6 2545
43 m
DZAGNIDZE Nana
  43 m DZAGNIDZE Nana 2429 F SenF GEO 6 2544  
1 N 0 33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
2 B 1 175 f SCETININ Alexander 2208 F VetM RUS 5 2320  
3 N 1 291   SCHOENE Maria 2207 F SenM GER 2158  
4 B 1 115 g KULAOTS Kaido 2533 F SenM EST IDF 2423  
5 N ½ 101 g SAVCHENKO Boris 2589 F SenM RUS 2459  
6 B ½ 8 g L'AMI Erwin 2581 F SenM NED 7 2635  
7 N 0 56 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2574 F SenM AZE LOR 6 2500  
8 B 1 156 ff HOOLT Sarah 2220 F JunF GER 5 2419  
9 N 1 185 f CIEZA Arcadio 2294 F SenM PER 5 2286  
2429 F SenF - 33N +175B +291N +115B =101N =  8B - 56N +156B +185N 6 2544
44 m
TISSIR Mohamed
  44 m TISSIR Mohamed 2428 F SenM MAR IDF 6 2539  
1 B 1 48 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2588 F SenM CAN IDF 6 2525  
2 B ½ 37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
3 N 0 3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
4 N 1 227   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2187  
5 B ½ 84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
6 N 1 225 gf MAKROPOULOU Marina 2250 F SenF GRE 5 2193  
7 B ½ 54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
8 N ½ 198   SARRAU Jelle 2186 F JunM BEL 5 2264  
9 B 1 203   STRUNSKI Andreas 2245 F MinM GER 5 2246  
2428 F SenM IDF + 48B = 37B -  3N +227N = 84B +225N = 54B =198N +203B 6 2539
45 g
BURMAKIN Vladimir
  45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2611 F SenM RUS 6 2530  
1 B ½ 68 m KHURTSIDZE Nino 2441 F SenF GEO 6 2443  
2 N ½ 94 m TOMCZAK Jacek 2433 F CadM POL 2470  
3 B ½ 96 gf MELIA Salome 2362 F SenF GEO 2464  
4 N 1 225 gf MAKROPOULOU Marina 2250 F SenF GRE 5 2193  
5 B 1 53 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2441 F VetM LTU 6 2507  
6 B ½ 32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
7 N ½ 42 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2430 F JunM POL 6 2545  
8 B 1 75 f ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2393 F JunM ESP 6 2407  
9 N ½ 26 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2457 F SenM ZAM 2567  
2611 F SenM = 68B = 94N = 96B +225N + 53B = 32B = 42N + 75B = 26N 6 2530
46 m
HESS Robert L
  46 m HESS Robert L 2445 F CadM USA 6 2527  
1 B 0 1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
2 N 1 222   SOYEZ Cyril 2247 F JunM FRA NPC 5 2197  
3 B 1 189 f ANDREASEN Per 2207 F SenM DEN 5 2275  
4 B ½ 8 g L'AMI Erwin 2581 F SenM NED 7 2635  
5 N ½ 82 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2341 F SenF ECU 2528  
6 N 1 142 f WEGE Jochen 2261 F SenM GER 2292  
7 B 1 138 mf PAULET Iozefina 2285 F JunF FID 2320  
8 N ½ 22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
9 B ½ 61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
2445 F CadM -  1B +222N +189B =  8B = 82N +142N +138B = 22N = 61B 6 2527
47 m
MARTINEZ MARTIN David
  47 m MARTINEZ MARTIN David 2395 F SenM ESP 6 2525  
1 N 0 37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
2 B 1 224 ff MADER Manuela 2158 F CadF GER ALS 5 2194  
3 N 1 231   PEKAR Karol 2141 F SenM SVK 5 2180  
4 B ½ 52 g LALIC Bogdan 2507 F SenM CRO CVL 6 2516  
5 N 1 97 g SUMETS Andrey 2541 F SenM UKR LOR 2462  
6 B ½ 25 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2567 F SenM LTU ALS 2570  
7 N 1 114 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2505 F SenM ARM IDF 2428  
8 B 0 14 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2516 F CadM UKR 2644  
9 N 1 191   KLIM Kamil 2154 F MinM POL 5 2273  
2395 F SenM - 37N +224B +231N = 52B + 97N = 25B +114N - 14B +191N 6 2525
48 g
SPRAGGETT Kevin
  48 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2588 F SenM CAN IDF 6 2525  
1 N 0 44 m TISSIR Mohamed 2428 F SenM MAR IDF 6 2539  
2 B 1 364 m PERIC Slavisa 2258 F SenM SRB CVL 4 2077  
3 N ½ 124 f DEVEREAUX Maxim L 2348 F SenM ENG 2386  
4 B 1 267 f UPTON Timothy J 2247 F SenM SCO 2253  
5 N 1 94 m TOMCZAK Jacek 2433 F CadM POL 2470  
6 B 1 106 m ZEBERSKI Jakub 2398 F SenM POL 2450  
7 N ½ 35 g PANARIN Mikhail 2511 F SenM RUS 6 2611  
8 B ½ 81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
9 N ½ 52 g LALIC Bogdan 2507 F SenM CRO CVL 6 2516  
2588 F SenM IDF - 44N +364B =124N +267B + 94N +106B = 35N = 81B = 52N 6 2525
49 g
KHRUSCHIOV Alexey
  49 g KHRUSCHIOV Alexey 2504 F SenM MDA 6 2524  
1 N 1 124 f DEVEREAUX Maxim L 2348 F SenM ENG 2386  
2 B ½ 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
3 N 1 195   KILPATRICK Callum 2201 F MinM ENG 5 2270  
4 B ½ 2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
5 N 1 356 gf IGLA Bella 2270 F SenF ISR 4 2173  
6 B 0 34 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2560 F SenM UKR 6 2621  
7 N ½ 141 m ZOZULIA Anna 2344 F SenF BEL 2297  
8 B ½ 176 f BUCHAL Stephan 2296 F SenM GER 5 2313  
9 N 1 174 m BERNARD Christophe 2364 F VetM FRA IDF 5 2322  
2504 F SenM +124N =  4B +195N =  2B +356N - 34B =141N =176B +174N 6 2524
50 g
CYBOROWSKI Lukasz
  50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
1 N ½ 111 f ROSER Kevin 2402 F SenM FRA IDF 2430  
2 B 1 66 m MOGRANZINI Roberto 2401 F SenM ITA CAZ 6 2453  
3 N 1 185 f CIEZA Arcadio 2294 F SenM PER 5 2286  
4 B ½ 20 m PAPP Gabor 2484 F SenM HUN 2609  
5 N ½ 106 m ZEBERSKI Jakub 2398 F SenM POL 2450  
6 B 1 108 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2263 F SenF UKR 2447  
7 N ½ 40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
8 B 0 26 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2457 F SenM ZAM 2567  
9 N 1 170 m LUJAN Carolina 2365 F SenF ARG 5 2331  
2543 F SenM =111N + 66B +185N = 20B =106N +108B = 40N - 26B +170N 6 2519
51 m
BANUSZ Tamas
  51 m BANUSZ Tamas 2489 F JunM HUN 6 2517  
1 N 1 216 f VAN DOOREN Dirk 2335 F JunM NED 5 2220  
2 B ½ 33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
3 N ½ 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2136 F SenM FRA PIC 2462  
4 B ½ 103 m MANNION Stephen R 2347 F SenM SCO 2452  
5 N ½ 135 f PIORUN Kacper 2370 F CadM POL 2326  
6 B 1 284 f DUBOIS Jean-Marie 2280 F SenM FRA IDF 2181  
7 N 1 201 m MOHANDESI Shahin 2323 F SenM IRI IDF 5 2250  
8 B ½ 27 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2594 F SenM FRA ALS 2537  
9 N ½ 56 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2574 F SenM AZE LOR 6 2500  
2489 F JunM +216N = 33B = 98N =103B =135N +284B +201N = 27B = 56N 6 2517
52 g
LALIC Bogdan
  52 g LALIC Bogdan 2507 F SenM CRO CVL 6 2516  
1 B ½ 96 gf MELIA Salome 2362 F SenF GEO 2464  
2 N ½ 112 m FROIS Antonio 2368 F SenM POR 2429  
3 B 1 74 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2295 F SenM UKR 6 2408  
4 N ½ 47 m MARTINEZ MARTIN David 2395 F SenM ESP 6 2525  
5 B 1 123 f HOUSIEAUX David 2353 F SenM FRA PIC 2397  
6 N 1 295 m KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2290 F SenF UKR 2147  
7 B 0 33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
8 N 1 188 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2304 F SenM FIN 5 2276  
9 B ½ 48 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2588 F SenM CAN IDF 6 2525  
2507 F SenM CVL = 96B =112N + 74B = 47N +123B +295N - 33B +188N = 48B 6 2516
53 g
BUTNORIUS Algimantas
  53 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2441 F VetM LTU 6 2507  
1 N 0 9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
2 B 1 117   CHAPMAN Terrence P D 2219 F SenM ENG 2420  
3 N 1 360 f RUCKSCHLOSS Karol 2260 F VetM SVK 4 2115  
4 B ½ 25 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2567 F SenM LTU ALS 2570  
5 N 0 45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2611 F SenM RUS 6 2530  
6 B ½ 174 m BERNARD Christophe 2364 F VetM FRA IDF 5 2322  
7 N 1 280   STEEL Henry Robert 2241 F JunM RSA 2187  
8 B 1 364 m PERIC Slavisa 2258 F SenM SRB CVL 4 2077  
9 N 1 183 gf MATSEYKO Katerina 2301 F SenF UKR 5 2292  
2441 F VetM -  9N +117B +360N = 25B - 45N =174B +280N +364B +183N 6 2507
54 g
SANDIPAN Chanda
  54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
1 N 0 42 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2430 F JunM POL 6 2545  
2 B ½ 108 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2263 F SenF UKR 2447  
3 N 1 170 m LUJAN Carolina 2365 F SenF ARG 5 2331  
4 B 1 184   ROYER Sylvain 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2288  
5 N ½ 152 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2441 F CadM NOR 5 2467  
6 B 1 192 gf MAMEDJAROVA Turkan 2313 F JunF AZE 5 2273  
7 N ½ 44 m TISSIR Mohamed 2428 F SenM MAR IDF 6 2539  
8 B 1 93   NABATY Tamir 2417 F CadM ISR 2477  
9 N ½ 35 g PANARIN Mikhail 2511 F SenM RUS 6 2611  
2593 F SenM - 42N =108B +170N +184B =152N +192B = 44N + 93B = 35N 6 2502
55 m
GHANE Shojaat
  55 m GHANE Shojaat 2442 F SenM IRI 6 2501  
1 B 0 15 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2647 F SenM UKR PRO 2641  
2 N 1 203   STRUNSKI Andreas 2245 F MinM GER 5 2246  
3 B 1 289   KULAGO Alexander 2206 F VetM RUS 2169  
4 N ½ 39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
5 B 0 7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
6 N ½ 123 f HOUSIEAUX David 2353 F SenM FRA PIC 2397  
7 B 1 196   NANJO Ryosuke 2177 F JunM JPN 5 2269  
8 N 1 283 mf MAISURADZE Nino 2270 F SenF GEO IDF 2182  
9 B 1 211 f MARECHAL Andy 2301 F SenM BEL CHA 5 2228  
2442 F SenM - 15B +203N +289B = 39N -  7B =123N +196B +283N +211B 6 2501
56 g
MAMEDOV Nidjat
  56 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2574 F SenM AZE LOR 6 2500  
1 B 0 263 g SHER Miron N 2420 F VetM USA 2318  
2 N 1 142 f WEGE Jochen 2261 F SenM GER 2292  
3 B ½ 165 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2335 F SenM GER 5 2348  
4 N 1 222   SOYEZ Cyril 2247 F JunM FRA NPC 5 2197  
5 B ½ 154 m DEMBO Yelena 2427 F SenF GRE 5 2452  
6 N 1 212 gf KOCHETKOVA Julia 2314 F SenF RUS 5 2227  
7 B 1 43 m DZAGNIDZE Nana 2429 F SenF GEO 6 2544  
8 N ½ 90 m REINALDO CASTINEIRA Roi 2473 F SenM ESP IDF 2492  
9 B ½ 51 m BANUSZ Tamas 2489 F JunM HUN 6 2517  
2574 F SenM LOR -263B +142N =165B +222N =154B +212N + 43B = 90N = 51B 6 2500
57 g
GUTMAN Gennadi
  57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
1 B 1 200 f MONSIEUX Cyril 2338 F JunM FRA FRC 5 2251  
2 B ½ 13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
3 N ½ 162   KIENITZ Andre 2193 F SenM GER 5 2373  
4 B ½ 60 f GRANDELIUS Nils 2371 F MinM SWE 6 2492  
5 N ½ 118 f VOEKLER Bernd 2371 F SenM GER 2417  
6 B 1 202 f MIEDEMA Roi 2287 F JunM NED PIC 5 2247  
7 N ½ 177 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2337 F SenM RUS 5 2311  
8 N 1 134   KUIPERS Stefan 2302 F CadM NED 2339  
9 B ½ 39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
2496 F SenM +200B = 13B =162N = 60B =118N +202B =177N +134N = 39B 6 2498
58 g
MOROZ Alexander
  58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
1 N ½ 170 m LUJAN Carolina 2365 F SenF ARG 5 2331  
2 B 1 132 f BRUNED Yvain 2359 F JunM ESP 2350  
3 N ½ 167   POPILSKI Gil 2271 F MinM ISR 5 2343  
4 B 0 106 m ZEBERSKI Jakub 2398 F SenM POL 2450  
5 N 1 187 ff OHME Melanie 2267 F CadF GER 5 2279  
6 B 1 185 f CIEZA Arcadio 2294 F SenM PER 5 2286  
7 N 1 89   BIJAOUI Manuel 2365 F SenM FRA CAZ 2492  
8 B 1 152 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2441 F CadM NOR 5 2467  
9 N 0 8 g L'AMI Erwin 2581 F SenM NED 7 2635  
2512 F SenM =170N +132B =167N -106B +187N +185B + 89N +152B -  8N 6 2494
59 m
DANIELIAN Elina
  59 m DANIELIAN Elina 2480 F SenF ARM 6 2492  
1 B 1 166 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2322 F SenM RUS 5 2348  
2 N 0 84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
3 B 1 279   VAN KAMPEN Robin 2243 F BenM NED 2187  
4 N ½ 112 m FROIS Antonio 2368 F SenM POR 2429  
5 B 1 129 f HIRNEISE Tobias 2324 F JunM GER 2365  
6 B 0 15 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2647 F SenM UKR PRO 2641  
7 N 1 219 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2216 F SenM MNC CAZ 5 2206  
8 N ½ 74 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2295 F SenM UKR 6 2408  
9 B 1 200 f MONSIEUX Cyril 2338 F JunM FRA FRC 5 2251  
2480 F SenF +166B - 84N +279B =112N +129B - 15B +219N = 74N +200B 6 2492
60 f
GRANDELIUS Nils
  60 f GRANDELIUS Nils 2371 F MinM SWE 6 2492  
1 B 1 78 mf SANDU Mihaela 2313 F SenF FID AUV 6 2335  
2 N 0 16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
3 B 1 312   DIVINE Armand 1965 F MinM FRA AUV 2084  
4 N ½ 57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
5 B ½ 65 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2495 F SenM CUB 6 2461  
6 N 1 237   RAZNIKOV Danny 2162 F MinM ISR 5 2156  
7 B 0 21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
8 N 1 279   VAN KAMPEN Robin 2243 F BenM NED 2187  
9 B 1 155 m VOVK Yuri 2561 F JunM UKR 5 2441  
2371 F MinM + 78B - 16N +312B = 57N = 65B +237N - 21B +279N +155B 6 2492
61 g
KHARITONOV Alexandr
  61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
1 N ½ 91 m SARAVANAN Venkatachalam 2379 F SenM IND 2490  
2 B ½ 158 f CLERY Nicolas 2390 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2392  
3 N ½ 177 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2337 F SenM RUS 5 2311  
4 B 1 128 mf RUDOLF Anna 2242 F SenF HUN LOR 2366  
5 N ½ 66 m MOGRANZINI Roberto 2401 F SenM ITA CAZ 6 2453  
6 B 1 190   HOPMAN Pieter 2301 F SenM NED 5 2274  
7 N ½ 118 f VOEKLER Bernd 2371 F SenM GER 2417  
8 B 1 135 f PIORUN Kacper 2370 F CadM POL 2326  
9 N ½ 46 m HESS Robert L 2445 F CadM USA 6 2527  
2524 F SenM = 91N =158B =177N +128B = 66N +190B =118N +135B = 46N 6 2482
62 g
NAUMKIN Igor
  62 g NAUMKIN Igor 2475 F SenM RUS CAZ 6 2469  
1 B 1 207 f SAATDJIAN Thomas 2320 F CadM FRA ALS 5 2233  
2 N 0 155 m VOVK Yuri 2561 F JunM UKR 5 2441  
3 B 1 208   STEENBEKKERS Franck 2217 F SenM NED 5 2232  
4 N 1 157 f KANAREK Marcel 2348 F MinM POL 5 2416  
5 B 0 10 g VITIUGOV Nikita 2609 F SenM RUS 2666  
6 N ½ 167   POPILSKI Gil 2271 F MinM ISR 5 2343  
7 B ½ 289   KULAGO Alexander 2206 F VetM RUS 2169  
8 N 1 356 gf IGLA Bella 2270 F SenF ISR 4 2173  
9 B 1 181 f BERRY Neil 2319 F SenM SCO 5 2298  
2475 F SenM CAZ +207B -155N +208B +157N - 10B =167N =289B +356N +181B 6 2469
63 g
VAN DER WEIDE Karel
  63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
1 B ½ 129 f HIRNEISE Tobias 2324 F JunM GER 2365  
2 N 1 186 gf ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza 2334 F SenF CUB 5 2279  
3 B 1 179   L'HENORET Thierry 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2309  
4 N 0 6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
5 B 1 165 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2335 F SenM GER 5 2348  
6 N ½ 159   BARON Tal 2213 F MinM ISR 5 2384  
7 B 1 112 m FROIS Antonio 2368 F SenM POR 2429  
8 N 0 34 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2560 F SenM UKR 6 2621  
9 B 1 166 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2322 F SenM RUS 5 2348  
2483 F SenM =129B +186N +179B -  6N +165B =159N +112B - 34N +166B 6 2468
64 f
RASMUSSEN Allan Stig
  64 f RASMUSSEN Allan Stig 2468 F SenM DEN 6 2462  
1 N ½ 182 gf BORSUK Angela 2312 F SenF ISR 5 2297  
2 B 1 183 gf MATSEYKO Katerina 2301 F SenF UKR 5 2292  
3 N 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
4 B 1 217 f MANCINI Mario 2225 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2212  
5 N ½ 124 f DEVEREAUX Maxim L 2348 F SenM ENG 2386  
6 B ½ 267 f UPTON Timothy J 2247 F SenM SCO 2253  
7 N 1 175 f SCETININ Alexander 2208 F VetM RUS 5 2320  
8 B 1 272   CARTON Camille 2221 F SenM FRA PIC 2239  
9 N ½ 38 g DERVISHI Erald 2543 F SenM ALB 6 2558  
2468 F SenM =182N +183B -  4N +217B =124N =267B +175N +272B = 38N 6 2462
65 g
VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo
  65 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2495 F SenM CUB 6 2461  
1 N 1 177 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2337 F SenM RUS 5 2311  
2 B ½ 3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
3 N ½ 172   DE VERDIER Michael 2147 F JunM SWE 5 2326  
4 B ½ 118 f VOEKLER Bernd 2371 F SenM GER 2417  
5 N ½ 60 f GRANDELIUS Nils 2371 F MinM SWE 6 2492  
6 B 1 147   FORSAA Espen 2285 F CadM NOR 2277  
7 N ½ 268 m BIELCZYK Jacek 2326 F SenM POL 2252  
8 B ½ 187 ff OHME Melanie 2267 F CadF GER 5 2279  
9 N 1 157 f KANAREK Marcel 2348 F MinM POL 5 2416  
2495 F SenM +177N =  3B =172N =118B = 60N +147B =268N =187B +157N 6 2461
66 m
MOGRANZINI Roberto
  66 m MOGRANZINI Roberto 2401 F SenM ITA CAZ 6 2453  
1 B ½ 22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
2 N 0 50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
3 B 1 379   DELBOE Charles 1770 F MinM FRA NPC 4 1985  
4 N 1 247   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2164 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2105  
5 B ½ 61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
6 N 1 228   SKINKE Katrina 2180 F CadF LAT 5 2183  
7 B 0 160 g SHENGELIA Davit 2568 F SenM GEO 5 2380  
8 N 1 225 gf MAKROPOULOU Marina 2250 F SenF GRE 5 2193  
9 B 1 189 f ANDREASEN Per 2207 F SenM DEN 5 2275  
2401 F SenM CAZ = 22B - 50N +379B +247N = 61B +228N -160B +225N +189B 6 2453
67 m
LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso
  67 m LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2435 F JunM ESP 6 2445  
1 N 0 3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
2 B ½ 273   BABA Masahiro 2213 F SenM JPN 2231  
3 N 1 188 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2304 F SenM FIN 5 2276  
4 B ½ 175 f SCETININ Alexander 2208 F VetM RUS 5 2320  
5 N 1 197   BRUNED Boris 2217 F JunM ESP 5 2267  
6 B 1 280   STEEL Henry Robert 2241 F JunM RSA 2187  
7 N 0 8 g L'AMI Erwin 2581 F SenM NED 7 2635  
8 B 1 199 f VOGEL Jaap 2251 F VetM NED 5 2258  
9 N 1 176 f BUCHAL Stephan 2296 F SenM GER 5 2313  
2435 F JunM -  3N =273B +188N =175B +197N +280B -  8N +199B +176N 6 2445
68 m
KHURTSIDZE Nino
  68 m KHURTSIDZE Nino 2441 F SenF GEO 6 2443  
1 N ½ 45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2611 F SenM RUS 6 2530  
2 B ½ 27 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2594 F SenM FRA ALS 2537  
3 N ½ 199 f VOGEL Jaap 2251 F VetM NED 5 2258  
4 B ½ 197   BRUNED Boris 2217 F JunM ESP 5 2267  
5 N 1 272   CARTON Camille 2221 F SenM FRA PIC 2239  
6 B ½ 128 mf RUDOLF Anna 2242 F SenF HUN LOR 2366  
7 N ½ 162   KIENITZ Andre 2193 F SenM GER 5 2373  
8 B 1 360 f RUCKSCHLOSS Karol 2260 F VetM SVK 4 2115  
9 N 1 190   HOPMAN Pieter 2301 F SenM NED 5 2274  
2441 F SenF = 45N = 27B =199N =197B +272N =128B =162N +360B +190N 6 2443
69 g
SULSKIS Sarunas
  69 g SULSKIS Sarunas 2553 F SenM LTU 6 2430  
1 B 1 169 m PITL Gregory 2405 F SenM GER 5 2335  
2 N 0 153 m PAPIN Vasily 2475 F JunM RUS 5 2466  
3 B ½ 166 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2322 F SenM RUS 5 2348  
4 N 0 261 gf ROGULE Laura 2241 F JunF LAT 2332  
5 B 1 236   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2147 F SenM SUI 5 2159  
6 N ½ 88 m ROJAS Luis 2414 F SenM CHI 2497  
7 B 1 355   SPAENS Kjell 1917 F SenM BEL 4 2209  
8 N 1 295 m KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2290 F SenF UKR 2147  
9 B 1 207 f SAATDJIAN Thomas 2320 F CadM FRA ALS 5 2233  
2553 F SenM +169B -153N =166B -261N +236B = 88N +355B +295N +207B 6 2430
70 m
WANG Puchen
  70 m WANG Puchen 2383 F CadM NZL 6 2422  
1 N ½ 29 g MAIOROV Nikita 2525 F SenM BLR 2508  
2 B ½ 121 g HEBDEN Mark L 2530 F SenM ENG LAN 2400  
3 N 0 265   PIJPERS Arthur 2051 F BenM NED 2292  
4 B ½ 285   ROBERTS Paul 2168 F SenM SCO 2172  
5 N 1 235   UHODA Philippe 2121 F SenM BEL PIC 5 2162  
6 B ½ 137 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2486 F JunM DEN 2323  
7 N 1 372 m DURAO Joaquim 2152 F VetM POR 4 2028  
8 B 1 281   GULLER Andras 2096 F VetM LIE 2182  
9 B 1 160 g SHENGELIA Davit 2568 F SenM GEO 5 2380  
2383 F CadM = 29N =121B -265N =285B +235N =137B +372N +281B +160B 6 2422
71 g
PETKEVICH Jusefs
  71 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2434 F VetM LAT 6 2422  
1 B ½ 11 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2594 F SenM KAZ CAZ 2664  
2 N 0 10 g VITIUGOV Nikita 2609 F SenM RUS 2666  
3 B 0 78 mf SANDU Mihaela 2313 F SenF FID AUV 6 2335  
4 N 1 422   TIMMERMANS Eric 1813 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1837  
5 B 1 290   STURC Gustav 2129 F VetM SVK 2169  
6 N 1 186 gf ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza 2334 F SenF CUB 5 2279  
7 B 1 304   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2148 F SenM FRA AQU 2113  
8 N ½ 203   STRUNSKI Andreas 2245 F MinM GER 5 2246  
9 B 1 209 mf CHULIVSKA Vita 2291 F JunF UKR 5 2232  
2434 F VetM = 11B - 10N - 78B +422N +290B +186N +304B =203N +209B 6 2422
72  
SMITH Axel
  72   SMITH Axel 2458 F SenM SWE 6 2418  
1 N ½ 183 gf MATSEYKO Katerina 2301 F SenF UKR 5 2292  
2 B 0 182 gf BORSUK Angela 2312 F SenF ISR 5 2297  
3 N ½ 148 f GHENG Josef 2310 F SenM GER 2273  
4 B 1 189 f ANDREASEN Per 2207 F SenM DEN 5 2275  
5 N ½ 262 gf LALLEMAND Roza 2246 F SenF FRA ALS 2322  
6 B 1 140 gf FOISOR Sabina-Francesca 2386 F JunF FID DSA 2302  
7 N 1 291   SCHOENE Maria 2207 F SenM GER 2158  
8 B 1 224 ff MADER Manuela 2158 F CadF GER ALS 5 2194  
9 N ½ 37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
2458 F SenM =183N -182B =148N +189B =262N +140B +291N +224B = 37N 6 2418
73 m
DURARBEYLI Vasif
  73 m DURARBEYLI Vasif 2392 F MinM AZE 6 2411  
1 N ½ 121 g HEBDEN Mark L 2530 F SenM ENG LAN 2400  
2 B ½ 29 g MAIOROV Nikita 2525 F SenM BLR 2508  
3 N ½ 220   SALOMON Danny 2108 F SenM ISR 5 2204  
4 B 1 372 m DURAO Joaquim 2152 F VetM POR 4 2028  
5 N 0 87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
6 B ½ 178 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2511 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2311  
7 N 1 231   PEKAR Karol 2141 F SenM SVK 5 2180  
8 B 1 238   CHARDIN Thierry 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2145  
9 N 1 252   TOVMASIAN Nelli 1854 F JunF GER 5 2084  
2392 F MinM =121N = 29B =220N +372B - 87N =178B +231N +238B +252N 6 2411
74 m
GRABINSKY Vladimir
  74 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2295 F SenM UKR 6 2408  
1 N 1 256   WOOLLEY Jos 2098 F SenM ENG 5 2052  
2 B ½ 316   RAULET Alain 1981 F SenM FRA CHA 2070  
3 N 0 52 g LALIC Bogdan 2507 F SenM CRO CVL 6 2516  
4 B 1 314   VELLA Duncan 2046 F SenM MLT 2073  
5 N 1 467   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1820 N SenM FRA IDF 1864  
6 B 1 87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
7 N 0 27 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2594 F SenM FRA ALS 2537  
8 B ½ 59 m DANIELIAN Elina 2480 F SenF ARM 6 2492  
9 N 1 152 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2441 F CadM NOR 5 2467  
2295 F SenM +256N =316B - 52N +314B +467N + 87B - 27N = 59B +152N 6 2408
75 f
ALOMA VIDAL Robert
  75 f ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2393 F JunM ESP 6 2407  
1 B 0 87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
2 N 0 277 gf KARLOVICH Anastazia 2198 F SenF UKR PIC 2213  
3 B 1 521   LY Anh-Dao 2069 F SenM FRA PIC 3 1885  
4 N 1 309   ROUSSEL Cyril 2126 F SenM FRA NPC 2091  
5 B 1 293   MONSIEUX Sebastien 2106 F SenM FRA FRC 2152  
6 N 1 196   NANJO Ryosuke 2177 F JunM JPN 5 2269  
7 B 1 155 m VOVK Yuri 2561 F JunM UKR 5 2441  
8 N 0 45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2611 F SenM RUS 6 2530  
9 B 1 198   SARRAU Jelle 2186 F JunM BEL 5 2264  
2393 F JunM - 87B -277N +521B +309N +293B +196N +155B - 45N +198B 6 2407
76 m
PETROSIAN Suren
  76 m PETROSIAN Suren 2404 F SenM ARM LYO 6 2367  
1    
2 N ½ 219 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2216 F SenM MNC CAZ 5 2206  
3 B ½ 223 f THOMASSEN Joachim 2308 F CadM NOR 5 2197  
4 N ½ 254   CLARAC Jean-Marie 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2072  
5 B ½ 246   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2111  
6 B 1 265   PIJPERS Arthur 2051 F BenM NED 2292  
7 N 1 230   DELORT Frederic 2182 F SenM FRA AUV 5 2181  
8 B 1 233   COUCHE Didier 2122 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2175  
9 N 1 187 ff OHME Melanie 2267 F CadF GER 5 2279  
2404 F SenM LYO =219N =223B =254N =246B +265B +230N +233B +187N 6 2367
77 g
KLOVANS Janis
  77 g KLOVANS Janis 2447 F VetM LAT 6 2356  
1 N 0 131 f TUNCER Ufuk 2301 F SenM TUR 2354  
2 B 1 217 f MANCINI Mario 2225 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2212  
3 N ½ 136 mf BORIC Elena 2274 F SenF BIH 2325  
4 B ½ 117   CHAPMAN Terrence P D 2219 F SenM ENG 2420  
5 N 1 205 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2227 F SenF UKR 5 2243  
6 B 1 229 mf PADURARIU Ioana-Smaranda 2243 F SenF FID 5 2182  
7 N ½ 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2136 F SenM FRA PIC 2462  
8 B ½ 191   KLIM Kamil 2154 F MinM POL 5 2273  
9 N 1 201 m MOHANDESI Shahin 2323 F SenM IRI IDF 5 2250  
2447 F VetM -131N +217B =136N =117B +205N +229B = 98N =191B +201N 6 2356
78 mf
SANDU Mihaela
  78 mf SANDU Mihaela 2313 F SenF FID AUV 6 2335  
1 N 0 60 f GRANDELIUS Nils 2371 F MinM SWE 6 2492  
2 B ½ 457   ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2079 F MinF POL 2218  
3 N 1 71 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2434 F VetM LAT 6 2422  
4 B ½ 238   CHARDIN Thierry 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2145  
5 N 1 252   TOVMASIAN Nelli 1854 F JunF GER 5 2084  
6 B ½ 29 g MAIOROV Nikita 2525 F SenM BLR 2508  
7 N ½ 215 ff GORECKA Joanna 2117 F SenF POL 5 2222  
8 B 1 418   CAZEAUX Didier 1815 F SenM FRA AQU 4 1855  
9 N 1 163 g DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus M. 2460 F SenM ESP PRO 5 2359  
2313 F SenF AUV - 60N =457B + 71N =238B +252N = 29B =215N +418B +163N 6 2335
79 m
VAVRAK Peter
  79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
1 B 1 212 gf KOCHETKOVA Julia 2314 F SenF RUS 5 2227  
2 N ½ 23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
3 B ½ 12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
4 N 1 162   KIENITZ Andre 2193 F SenM GER 5 2373  
5 B 1 155 m VOVK Yuri 2561 F JunM UKR 5 2441  
6 B ½ 18 g KANEP Meelis 2523 F SenM EST 2616  
7 N ½ 36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
8 N 0 21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
9 B ½ 112 m FROIS Antonio 2368 F SenM POR 2429  
2472 F SenM +212B = 23N = 12B +162N +155B = 18B = 36N - 21N =112B 2551
80 g
ABBASOV Farid
  80 g ABBASOV Farid 2519 F SenM AZE 2548  
1    
2 B 1 267 f UPTON Timothy J 2247 F SenM SCO 2253  
3 N 1 216 f VAN DOOREN Dirk 2335 F JunM NED 5 2220  
4 B 1 119 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2401 F SenM FID DSA 2411  
5 N 1 284 f DUBOIS Jean-Marie 2280 F SenM FRA IDF 2181  
6 B ½ 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
7 N 0 15 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2647 F SenM UKR PRO 2641  
8 B ½ 82 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2341 F SenF ECU 2528  
9 N ½ 89   BIJAOUI Manuel 2365 F SenM FRA CAZ 2492  
2519 F SenM +267B +216N +119B +284N =  4B - 15N = 82B = 89N 2548
81 g
ZUBAREV Alexander
  81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
1 B 1 165 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2335 F SenM GER 5 2348  
2 N ½ 12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
3 B 1 159   BARON Tal 2213 F MinM ISR 5 2384  
4 N 0 17 g GULKO Boris F 2550 F VetM USA 2624  
5 B 1 96 gf MELIA Salome 2362 F SenF GEO 2464  
6 N 1 133   DIOGO Vasco 2274 F SenM POR 2349  
7 B ½ 22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
8 N ½ 48 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2588 F SenM CAN IDF 6 2525  
9 B 0 30 g ERDOS Viktor 2575 F SenM HUN PRO 2498  
2491 F SenM +165B = 12N +159B - 17N + 96B +133N = 22B = 48N - 30B 2529
82 m
FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L.
  82 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2341 F SenF ECU 2528  
1 B ½ 271 g SHALNEV Nicolai 2497 F VetM GER 2242  
2 N ½ 113 g AKESSON Ralf 2470 F SenM SWE 2428  
3 B 1 160 g SHENGELIA Davit 2568 F SenM GEO 5 2380  
4 N ½ 99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
5 B ½ 46 m HESS Robert L 2445 F CadM USA 6 2527  
6 N 1 369   MARVILLE Gregoire 2074 F CadM BEL 4 2042  
7 B ½ 120 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2502 F SenM UKR 2406  
8 N ½ 80 g ABBASOV Farid 2519 F SenM AZE 2548  
9 B ½ 95 g BABAEV Rashad 2468 F SenM AZE 2466  
2341 F SenF =271B =113N +160B = 99N = 46B +369N =120B = 80N = 95B 2528
83 m
EDOUARD Romain
  83 m EDOUARD Romain 2507 F CadM FRA IDF 2523  
1 N ½ 132 f BRUNED Yvain 2359 F JunM ESP 2350  
2 B 1 170 m LUJAN Carolina 2365 F SenF ARG 5 2331  
3 N 1 356 gf IGLA Bella 2270 F SenF ISR 4 2173  
4 B ½ 101 g SAVCHENKO Boris 2589 F SenM RUS 2459  
5 N 1 168 f LYELL Mark 2221 F SenM ENG 5 2337  
6 B 0 2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
7 N 1 124 f DEVEREAUX Maxim L 2348 F SenM ENG 2386  
8 B ½ 13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
9 N 0 15 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2647 F SenM UKR PRO 2641  
2507 F CadM IDF =132N +170B +356N =101B +168N -  2B +124N = 13B - 15N 2523
84 g
BRODSKY Michail
  84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
1 N 1 116 m ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav 2420 F MinM UKR 2422  
2 B 1 59 m DANIELIAN Elina 2480 F SenF ARM 6 2492  
3 N ½ 14 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2516 F CadM UKR 2644  
4 B 0 18 g KANEP Meelis 2523 F SenM EST 2616  
5 N ½ 44 m TISSIR Mohamed 2428 F SenM MAR IDF 6 2539  
6 B 1 148 f GHENG Josef 2310 F SenM GER 2273  
7 N ½ 119 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2401 F SenM FID DSA 2411  
8 B 1 106 m ZEBERSKI Jakub 2398 F SenM POL 2450  
9 N 0 28 m SZELAG Marcin 2484 F SenM POL 2536  
2572 F SenM +116N + 59B = 14N - 18B = 44N +148B =119N +106B - 28N 2521
85 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  85 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2422 F VetM FRA IDF 2513  
1 B ½ 30 g ERDOS Viktor 2575 F SenM HUN PRO 2498  
2 N 0 21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
3 B 1 213 f LOGOTHETIS Sotirios 2312 F SenM GRE 5 2225  
4 N 1 198   SARRAU Jelle 2186 F JunM BEL 5 2264  
5 B 1 164 g STANOJOSKI Zvonko 2529 F SenM MKD 5 2355  
6 B 1 101 g SAVCHENKO Boris 2589 F SenM RUS 2459  
7 N 0 38 g DERVISHI Erald 2543 F SenM ALB 6 2558  
8 N 1 278   KANTANS Toms 2072 F BenM LAT 2206  
9 B 0 18 g KANEP Meelis 2523 F SenM EST 2616  
2422 F VetM IDF = 30B - 21N +213B +198N +164B +101B - 38N +278N - 18B 2513
86 g
ZINCHENKO Yaroslav
  86 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2516 F SenM UKR 2510  
1 B 1 234 m MASHINSKAYA Iulia 2370 F SenF RUS 5 2166  
2 N ½ 88 m ROJAS Luis 2414 F SenM CHI 2497  
3 B 1 204 f PIOT Olivier 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2244  
4 N ½ 155 m VOVK Yuri 2561 F JunM UKR 5 2441  
5 B 1 171 f SCHUURMAN Petra 2271 F SenF NED IDF 5 2328  
6 N 0 1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
7 B ½ 104 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 F SenM LAT 2452  
8 N 1 268 m BIELCZYK Jacek 2326 F SenM POL 2252  
9 B 0 12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
2516 F SenM +234B = 88N +204B =155N +171B -  1N =104B +268N - 12B 2510
87 g
CZARNOTA Pawel
  87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
1 N 1 75 f ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2393 F JunM ESP 6 2407  
2 B 1 93   NABATY Tamir 2417 F CadM ISR 2477  
3 B ½ 1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
4 N 0 11 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2594 F SenM KAZ CAZ 2664  
5 B 1 73 m DURARBEYLI Vasif 2392 F MinM AZE 6 2411  
6 N 0 74 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2295 F SenM UKR 6 2408  
7 B 1 205 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2227 F SenF UKR 5 2243  
8 N 1 122 m CZERWONSKI Aleksander 2388 F SenM POL 2398  
9 B 0 31 m LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2445 F SenM ESP 2479  
2530 F JunM + 75N + 93B =  1B - 11N + 73B - 74N +205B +122N - 31B 2505
88 m
ROJAS Luis
  88 m ROJAS Luis 2414 F SenM CHI 2497  
1 N 1 25 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2567 F SenM LTU ALS 2570  
2 B ½ 86 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2516 F SenM UKR 2510  
3 N ½ 36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
4 B ½ 161 g JARACZ Pawel 2527 F SenM POL 5 2373  
5 N 0 38 g DERVISHI Erald 2543 F SenM ALB 6 2558  
6 B ½ 69 g SULSKIS Sarunas 2553 F SenM LTU 6 2430  
7 N ½ 168 f LYELL Mark 2221 F SenM ENG 5 2337  
8 B 1 314   VELLA Duncan 2046 F SenM MLT 2073  
9 N 1 273   BABA Masahiro 2213 F SenM JPN 2231  
2414 F SenM + 25N = 86B = 36N =161B - 38N = 69B =168N +314B +273N 2497
89  
BIJAOUI Manuel
  89   BIJAOUI Manuel 2365 F SenM FRA CAZ 2492  
1 N 0 178 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2511 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2311  
2 B 1 236   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2147 F SenM SUI 5 2159  
3 B ½ 7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
4 N 1 241   PREVOT Emmanuel 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2130  
5 B 1 99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
6 N ½ 23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
7 B 0 58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
8 N 1 289   KULAGO Alexander 2206 F VetM RUS 2169  
9 B ½ 80 g ABBASOV Farid 2519 F SenM AZE 2548  
2365 F SenM CAZ -178N +236B =  7B +241N + 99B = 23N - 58B +289N = 80B 2492
90 m
REINALDO CASTINEIRA Roi
  90 m REINALDO CASTINEIRA Roi 2473 F SenM ESP IDF 2492  
1 N 1 282 f PACHECO Daniel 2318 F SenM ARG 2182  
2 B 1 280   STEEL Henry Robert 2241 F JunM RSA 2187  
3 N 0 5 g CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2720  
4 B 1 108 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2263 F SenF UKR 2447  
5 N 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2652 F SenM UKR IDF 7 2733  
6 B 1 356 gf IGLA Bella 2270 F SenF ISR 4 2173  
7 N 1 145 f DELEKTA Piotr 2291 F SenM POL 2287  
8 B ½ 56 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2574 F SenM AZE LOR 6 2500  
9 B 0 17 g GULKO Boris F 2550 F VetM USA 2624  
2473 F SenM IDF +282N +280B -  5N +108B -  4N +356B +145N = 56B - 17B 2492
91 m
SARAVANAN Venkatachalam
  91 m SARAVANAN Venkatachalam 2379 F SenM IND 2490  
1 B ½ 61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
2 N 1 164 g STANOJOSKI Zvonko 2529 F SenM MKD 5 2355  
3 B 0 21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
4 N 1 251   FRICK Renato 2153 F VetM LIE 5 2087  
5 B ½ 109 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2521 F SenM LTU 2439  
6 N 1 247   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2164 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2105  
7 B ½ 41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
8 B 0 16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
9 N 1 288   BOK Benjamin 2179 F BenM NED 2171  
2379 F SenM = 61B +164N - 21B +251N =109B +247N = 41B - 16B +288N 2490
92 g
HASANGATIN Ramil
  92 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2481 F SenM RUS 2488  
1 N 1 201 m MOHANDESI Shahin 2323 F SenM IRI IDF 5 2250  
2 B ½ 36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
3 N 1 458 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1948 F VetF MNC CAZ 2116  
4 B ½ 34 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2560 F SenM UKR 6 2621  
5 N 1 457   ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2079 F MinF POL 2218  
6 B ½ 37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
7 N ½ 13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
8 B 0 8 g L'AMI Erwin 2581 F SenM NED 7 2635  
9 N ½ 103 m MANNION Stephen R 2347 F SenM SCO 2452  
2481 F SenM +201N = 36B +458N = 34B +457N = 37B = 13N -  8B =103N 2488
93  
NABATY Tamir
  93   NABATY Tamir 2417 F CadM ISR 2477  
1 B 1 160 g SHENGELIA Davit 2568 F SenM GEO 5 2380  
2 N 0 87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
3 B 1 230   DELORT Frederic 2182 F SenM FRA AUV 5 2181  
4 B 1 121 g HEBDEN Mark L 2530 F SenM ENG LAN 2400  
5 N 0 2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
6 N ½ 279   VAN KAMPEN Robin 2243 F BenM NED 2187  
7 B 1 172   DE VERDIER Michael 2147 F JunM SWE 5 2326  
8 N 0 54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
9 B 1 292 mf KOZAK Magdalena 2201 F JunF POL 2156  
2417 F CadM +160B - 87N +230B +121B -  2N =279N +172B - 54N +292B 2477
94 m
TOMCZAK Jacek
  94 m TOMCZAK Jacek 2433 F CadM POL 2470  
1 N ½ 27 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2594 F SenM FRA ALS 2537  
2 B ½ 45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2611 F SenM RUS 6 2530  
3 N 1 273   BABA Masahiro 2213 F SenM JPN 2231  
4 B ½ 97 g SUMETS Andrey 2541 F SenM UKR LOR 2462  
5 B 0 48 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2588 F SenM CAN IDF 6 2525  
6 N ½ 166 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2322 F SenM RUS 5 2348  
7 B 1 247   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2164 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2105  
8 N ½ 206   HOURIEZ Clement 2255 F JunM FRA NPC 5 2238  
9 B 1 297   CAPPON John 2215 F SenM FRA NPC 2138  
2433 F CadM = 27N = 45B +273N = 97B - 48B =166N +247B =206N +297B 2470
95 g
BABAEV Rashad
  95 g BABAEV Rashad 2468 F SenM AZE 2466  
1    
2 B 1 311   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2231 F SenM FRA HNO 2084  
3 N 1 145 f DELEKTA Piotr 2291 F SenM POL 2287  
4 B 1 172   DE VERDIER Michael 2147 F JunM SWE 5 2326  
5 N 0 33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
6 B 1 199 f VOGEL Jaap 2251 F VetM NED 5 2258  
7 N 1 266   KOJIMA Shinya 2205 F JunM JPN 2273  
8 B 0 36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
9 N ½ 82 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2341 F SenF ECU 2528  
2468 F SenM +311B +145N +172B - 33N +199B +266N - 36B = 82N 2466
96 gf
MELIA Salome
  96 gf MELIA Salome 2362 F SenF GEO 2464  
1 N ½ 52 g LALIC Bogdan 2507 F SenM CRO CVL 6 2516  
2 B ½ 24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
3 N ½ 45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2611 F SenM RUS 6 2530  
4 B 1 239   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2138 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2140  
5 N 0 81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
6 B 1 173 g ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2463 F SenM ISR 5 2322  
7 N ½ 233   COUCHE Didier 2122 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2175  
8 B 1 358   LILLEOREN Morten 2065 F SenM NOR 4 2155  
9 N ½ 97 g SUMETS Andrey 2541 F SenM UKR LOR 2462  
2362 F SenF = 52N = 24B = 45N +239B - 81N +173B =233N +358B = 97N 2464
97 g
SUMETS Andrey
  97 g SUMETS Andrey 2541 F SenM UKR LOR 2462  
1 B 1 130 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2401 F SenM BUL PDL 2365  
2 N 0 32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
3 B 1 207 f SAATDJIAN Thomas 2320 F CadM FRA ALS 5 2233  
4 N ½ 94 m TOMCZAK Jacek 2433 F CadM POL 2470  
5 B 0 47 m MARTINEZ MARTIN David 2395 F SenM ESP 6 2525  
6 N 1 357 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 F SenF FID DSA 4 2162  
7 B 1 204 f PIOT Olivier 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2244  
8 N ½ 104 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 F SenM LAT 2452  
9 B ½ 96 gf MELIA Salome 2362 F SenF GEO 2464  
2541 F SenM LOR +130B - 32N +207B = 94N - 47B +357N +204B =104N = 96B 2462
98  
GOSSET Arnaud
  98   GOSSET Arnaud 2136 F SenM FRA PIC 2462  
1 B 1 410   DUBOIS Herve 1934 F SenM FRA LYO 4 1872  
2 N 1 141 m ZOZULIA Anna 2344 F SenF BEL 2297  
3 B ½ 51 m BANUSZ Tamas 2489 F JunM HUN 6 2517  
4 N ½ 126 g YANDEMIROV Valeri 2461 F SenM RUS 2374  
5 B ½ 28 m SZELAG Marcin 2484 F SenM POL 2536  
6 N ½ 120 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2502 F SenM UKR 2406  
7 B ½ 77 g KLOVANS Janis 2447 F VetM LAT 6 2356  
8 N 0 31 m LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2445 F SenM ESP 2479  
9 B 1 268 m BIELCZYK Jacek 2326 F SenM POL 2252  
2136 F SenM PIC +410B +141N = 51B =126N = 28B =120N = 77B - 31N +268B 2462
99 m
MATEO Ramon
  99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
1 N 1 146 gf MAMEDJAROVA Zeinab 2332 F SenF AZE 2281  
2 B 0 2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
3 N 1 201 m MOHANDESI Shahin 2323 F SenM IRI IDF 5 2250  
4 B ½ 82 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2341 F SenF ECU 2528  
5 N 0 89   BIJAOUI Manuel 2365 F SenM FRA CAZ 2492  
6 B 1 144 f BOBULA Mateusz 2410 F CadM POL 2288  
7 N 1 197   BRUNED Boris 2217 F JunM ESP 5 2267  
8 B 1 108 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2263 F SenF UKR 2447  
9 N 0 27 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2594 F SenM FRA ALS 2537  
2484 F SenM +146N -  2B +201N = 82B - 89N +144B +197N +108B - 27N 2461
100 g
TUNIK Gennady
  100 g TUNIK Gennady 2473 F SenM RUS 2459  
1 B ½ 181 f BERRY Neil 2319 F SenM SCO 5 2298  
2 N 1 213 f LOGOTHETIS Sotirios 2312 F SenM GRE 5 2225  
3 B ½ 10 g VITIUGOV Nikita 2609 F SenM RUS 2666  
4 N 1 133   DIOGO Vasco 2274 F SenM POR 2349  
5 B 0 12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
6 N ½ 171 f SCHUURMAN Petra 2271 F SenF NED IDF 5 2328  
7 B 1 292 mf KOZAK Magdalena 2201 F JunF POL 2156  
8 N 1 150   DENAYER Eric 2264 F SenM BEL CHA 2238  
9 B 0 23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
2473 F SenM =181B +213N = 10B +133N - 12B =171N +292B +150N - 23B 2459
101 g
SAVCHENKO Boris
  101 g SAVCHENKO Boris 2589 F SenM RUS 2459  
1 B ½ 104 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 F SenM LAT 2452  
2 N 1 107 m BOGNER Sebastian 2401 F CadM GER ALS 2448  
3 B 1 263 g SHER Miron N 2420 F VetM USA 2318  
4 N ½ 83 m EDOUARD Romain 2507 F CadM FRA IDF 2523  
5 B ½ 43 m DZAGNIDZE Nana 2429 F SenF GEO 6 2544  
6 N 0 85 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2422 F VetM FRA IDF 2513  
7 B 1 195   KILPATRICK Callum 2201 F MinM ENG 5 2270  
8 N 0 116 m ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav 2420 F MinM UKR 2422  
9 B 1 179   L'HENORET Thierry 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2309  
2589 F SenM =104B +107N +263B = 83N = 43B - 85N +195B -116N +179B 2459
102 g
TOTSKY Leonid
  102 g TOTSKY Leonid 2498 F SenM RUS 2453  
1 B 1 141 m ZOZULIA Anna 2344 F SenF BEL 2297  
2 B 0 9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
3 N 1 146 gf MAMEDJAROVA Zeinab 2332 F SenF AZE 2281  
4 N ½ 260 m GROOTEN Herman 2375 F SenM NED 2344  
5 B ½ 112 m FROIS Antonio 2368 F SenM POR 2429  
6 N 1 211 f MARECHAL Andy 2301 F SenM BEL CHA 5 2228  
7 B 0 157 f KANAREK Marcel 2348 F MinM POL 5 2416  
8 B 1 284 f DUBOIS Jean-Marie 2280 F SenM FRA IDF 2181  
9 N ½ 132 f BRUNED Yvain 2359 F JunM ESP 2350  
2498 F SenM +141B -  9B +146N =260N =112B +211N -157B +284B =132N 2453
103 m
MANNION Stephen R
  103 m MANNION Stephen R 2347 F SenM SCO 2452  
1 B 1 120 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2502 F SenM UKR 2406  
2 N 0 109 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2521 F SenM LTU 2439  
3 B 1 30 g ERDOS Viktor 2575 F SenM HUN PRO 2498  
4 N ½ 51 m BANUSZ Tamas 2489 F JunM HUN 6 2517  
5 B ½ 126 g YANDEMIROV Valeri 2461 F SenM RUS 2374  
6 N ½ 296 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2098 F VetM AFG 2145  
7 B ½ 179   L'HENORET Thierry 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2309  
8 N 1 257   BALANDIER Thierry 2103 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2034  
9 B ½ 92 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2481 F SenM RUS 2488  
2347 F SenM +120B -109N + 30B = 51N =126B =296N =179B +257N = 92B 2452
104 m
KRIVONOSOV Oleg
  104 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 F SenM LAT 2452  
1 N ½ 101 g SAVCHENKO Boris 2589 F SenM RUS 2459  
2 B 0 38 g DERVISHI Erald 2543 F SenM ALB 6 2558  
3 N ½ 183 gf MATSEYKO Katerina 2301 F SenF UKR 5 2292  
4 B 1 230   DELORT Frederic 2182 F SenM FRA AUV 5 2181  
5 N 1 269   BARDOUX Thierry 2179 F SenM FRA CHA 2245  
6 B 1 117   CHAPMAN Terrence P D 2219 F SenM ENG 2420  
7 N ½ 86 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2516 F SenM UKR 2510  
8 B ½ 97 g SUMETS Andrey 2541 F SenM UKR LOR 2462  
9 N ½ 133   DIOGO Vasco 2274 F SenM POR 2349  
2418 F SenM =101N - 38B =183N +230B +269N +117B = 86N = 97B =133N 2452
105 m
COSSIN Sebastien
  105 m COSSIN Sebastien 2438 F SenM FRA CHA 2452  
1 N 0 13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
2 B 1 197   BRUNED Boris 2217 F JunM ESP 5 2267  
3 N 1 262 gf LALLEMAND Roza 2246 F SenF FRA ALS 2322  
4 B ½ 36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
5 N 0 9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
6 B 1 354 f CABRERA TRUJILLO Jorge 2320 F CadM ESP 4 2234  
7 N 1 270   MANDON Fabrice 2186 F SenM FRA HNO 2245  
8 B 1 274   FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2001 F BenM ENG 2224  
9 N 0 16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
2438 F SenM CHA - 13N +197B +262N = 36B -  9N +354B +270N +274B - 16N 2452
106 m
ZEBERSKI Jakub
  106 m ZEBERSKI Jakub 2398 F SenM POL 2450  
1 B 0 41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
2 N 1 218   NILSSON Sebastian 2201 F SenM SWE 5 2207  
3 B 1 298   FREIDZON Dani 2110 F MinM ISR 2131  
4 N 1 58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
5 B ½ 50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
6 N 0 48 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2588 F SenM CAN IDF 6 2525  
7 B 1 309   ROUSSEL Cyril 2126 F SenM FRA NPC 2091  
8 N 0 84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
9 B 1 299   PACE Colin 2139 F SenM MLT 2127  
2398 F SenM - 41B +218N +298B + 58N = 50B - 48N +309B - 84N +299B 2450
107 m
BOGNER Sebastian
  107 m BOGNER Sebastian 2401 F CadM GER ALS 2448  
1 N ½ 38 g DERVISHI Erald 2543 F SenM ALB 6 2558  
2 B 0 101 g SAVCHENKO Boris 2589 F SenM RUS 2459  
3 N 1 459   VERSWEYVELD Sebastien 1845 F SenM BEL 1926  
4 B 1 237   RAZNIKOV Danny 2162 F MinM ISR 5 2156  
5 N 0 36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
6 B 1 121 g HEBDEN Mark L 2530 F SenM ENG LAN 2400  
7 N 1 288   BOK Benjamin 2179 F BenM NED 2171  
8 B 0 37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
9 N 1 291   SCHOENE Maria 2207 F SenM GER 2158  
2401 F CadM ALS = 38N -101B +459N +237B - 36N +121B +288N - 37B +291N 2448
108 gf
HRABINSKA Myroslava
  108 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2263 F SenF UKR 2447  
1 B 1 377   SOBRY Sebastien 2069 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1995  
2 N ½ 54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
3 B 1 31 m LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2445 F SenM ESP 2479  
4 N 0 90 m REINALDO CASTINEIRA Roi 2473 F SenM ESP IDF 2492  
5 B 1 271 g SHALNEV Nicolai 2497 F VetM GER 2242  
6 N 0 50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
7 B 1 249   SZYLAR Eric 2087 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2094  
8 N 0 99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
9 B 1 293   MONSIEUX Sebastien 2106 F SenM FRA FRC 2152  
2263 F SenF +377B = 54N + 31B - 90N +271B - 50N +249B - 99N +293B 2447
109 g
KVEINYS Aloyzas
  109 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2521 F SenM LTU 2439  
1 N 1 143 f PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech 2373 F SenM POL 2291  
2 B 1 103 m MANNION Stephen R 2347 F SenM SCO 2452  
3 N ½ 9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
4 B 0 3 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2597 F SenM UKR PCH 7 2733  
5 N ½ 91 m SARAVANAN Venkatachalam 2379 F SenM IND 2490  
6 B ½ 176 f BUCHAL Stephan 2296 F SenM GER 5 2313  
7 N 0 272   CARTON Camille 2221 F SenM FRA PIC 2239  
8 B 1 321   PALI Gabor 2073 F SenM HUN 2049  
9 N 1 267 f UPTON Timothy J 2247 F SenM SCO 2253  
2521 F SenM +143N +103B =  9N -  3B = 91N =176B -272N +321B +267N 2439
110 g
KASPAROV Sergey
  110 g KASPAROV Sergey 2458 F SenM BLR BNO 2436  
1 B 1 134   KUIPERS Stefan 2302 F CadM NED 2339  
2 N ½ 17 g GULKO Boris F 2550 F VetM USA 2624  
3 B ½ 39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
4 N 0 10 g VITIUGOV Nikita 2609 F SenM RUS 2666  
5 B 1 208   STEENBEKKERS Franck 2217 F SenM NED 5 2232  
6 N ½ 283 mf MAISURADZE Nino 2270 F SenF GEO IDF 2182  
7 B ½ 227   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2187  
8 N ½ 142 f WEGE Jochen 2261 F SenM GER 2292  
9 B 1 272   CARTON Camille 2221 F SenM FRA PIC 2239  
2458 F SenM BNO +134B = 17N = 39B - 10N +208B =283N =227B =142N +272B 2436
111 f
ROSER Kevin
  111 f ROSER Kevin 2402 F SenM FRA IDF 2430  
1 B ½ 50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
2 N 0 22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
3 B ½ 211 f MARECHAL Andy 2301 F SenM BEL CHA 5 2228  
4 N 1 299   PACE Colin 2139 F SenM MLT 2127  
5 B 1 179   L'HENORET Thierry 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2309  
6 N 1 218   NILSSON Sebastian 2201 F SenM SWE 5 2207  
7 B ½ 39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
8 N 0 30 g ERDOS Viktor 2575 F SenM HUN PRO 2498  
9 B 1 330   BURGNIES Stephane 2157 F SenM FRA NPC 2025  
2402 F SenM IDF = 50B - 22N =211B +299N +179B +218N = 39B - 30N +330B 2430
112 m
FROIS Antonio
  112 m FROIS Antonio 2368 F SenM POR 2429  
1 N ½ 24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
2 B ½ 52 g LALIC Bogdan 2507 F SenM CRO CVL 6 2516  
3 N 1 316   RAULET Alain 1981 F SenM FRA CHA 2070  
4 B ½ 59 m DANIELIAN Elina 2480 F SenF ARM 6 2492  
5 N ½ 102 g TOTSKY Leonid 2498 F SenM RUS 2453  
6 B 1 220   SALOMON Danny 2108 F SenM ISR 5 2204  
7 N 0 63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
8 B 1 359   VAN VLIET Dennis 2092 F SenM BEL 4 2132  
9 N ½ 79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
2368 F SenM = 24N = 52B +316N = 59B =102N +220B - 63N +359B = 79N 2429
113 g
AKESSON Ralf
  113 g AKESSON Ralf 2470 F SenM SWE 2428  
1 N ½ 192 gf MAMEDJAROVA Turkan 2313 F JunF AZE 5 2273  
2 B ½ 82 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2341 F SenF ECU 2528  
3 N 1 190   HOPMAN Pieter 2301 F SenM NED 5 2274  
4 B 1 270   MANDON Fabrice 2186 F SenM FRA HNO 2245  
5 N 0 13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
6 B 1 360 f RUCKSCHLOSS Karol 2260 F VetM SVK 4 2115  
7 N 1 156 ff HOOLT Sarah 2220 F JunF GER 5 2419  
8 B 0 25 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2567 F SenM LTU ALS 2570  
9 N ½ 146 gf MAMEDJAROVA Zeinab 2332 F SenF AZE 2281  
2470 F SenM =192N = 82B +190N +270B - 13N +360B +156N - 25B =146N 2428
114 g
NALBANDIAN Tigran
  114 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2505 F SenM ARM IDF 2428  
1 B 1 123 f HOUSIEAUX David 2353 F SenM FRA PIC 2397  
2 N 0 1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
3 B 1 209 mf CHULIVSKA Vita 2291 F JunF UKR 5 2232  
4 N 1 158 f CLERY Nicolas 2390 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2392  
5 B ½ 159   BARON Tal 2213 F MinM ISR 5 2384  
6 N ½ 138 mf PAULET Iozefina 2285 F JunF FID 2320  
7 B 0 47 m MARTINEZ MARTIN David 2395 F SenM ESP 6 2525  
8 N ½ 147   FORSAA Espen 2285 F CadM NOR 2277  
9 B 1 262 gf LALLEMAND Roza 2246 F SenF FRA ALS 2322  
2505 F SenM IDF +123B -  1N +209B +158N =159B =138N - 47B =147N +262B 2428
115 g
KULAOTS Kaido
  115 g KULAOTS Kaido 2533 F SenM EST IDF 2423  
1 B 1 149 g PLACHETKA Jan 2400 F VetM SVK LOR 2251  
2 N ½ 152 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2441 F CadM NOR 5 2467  
3 B ½ 131 f TUNCER Ufuk 2301 F SenM TUR 2354  
4 N 0 43 m DZAGNIDZE Nana 2429 F SenF GEO 6 2544  
5 B ½ 276 f LACROSSE Marc 2259 F SenM BEL NPC 2220  
6 N ½ 169 m PITL Gregory 2405 F SenM GER 5 2335  
7 B 1 218   NILSSON Sebastian 2201 F SenM SWE 5 2207  
8 N 1 202 f MIEDEMA Roi 2287 F JunM NED PIC 5 2247  
9 B ½ 123 f HOUSIEAUX David 2353 F SenM FRA PIC 2397  
2533 F SenM IDF +149B =152N =131B - 43N =276B =169N +218B +202N =123B 2423
116 m
ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav
  116 m ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav 2420 F MinM UKR 2422  
1 B 0 84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
2 N 0 204 f PIOT Olivier 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2244  
3 N 1 475   DE VETTOR Maite 1703 F SenF BEL 1821  
4 B 1 250   ROGER Mehdi 2199 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2088  
5 N 1 270   MANDON Fabrice 2186 F SenM FRA HNO 2245  
6 B 1 168 f LYELL Mark 2221 F SenM ENG 5 2337  
7 N ½ 16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
8 B 1 101 g SAVCHENKO Boris 2589 F SenM RUS 2459  
9 N 0 29 g MAIOROV Nikita 2525 F SenM BLR 2508  
2420 F MinM - 84B -204N +475N +250B +270N +168B = 16N +101B - 29N 2422
117  
CHAPMAN Terrence P D
  117   CHAPMAN Terrence P D 2219 F SenM ENG 2420  
1 B 1 306   SCHUT Donna 2021 F MinF NED 2099  
2 N 0 53 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2441 F VetM LTU 6 2507  
3 B 1 380   ROUMEGOUS Christophe 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1984  
4 N ½ 77 g KLOVANS Janis 2447 F VetM LAT 6 2356  
5 B ½ 31 m LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2445 F SenM ESP 2479  
6 N 0 104 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 F SenM LAT 2452  
7 B 1 214 m ZUDE Erik Dr. 2409 F SenM GER 5 2224  
8 N ½ 154 m DEMBO Yelena 2427 F SenF GRE 5 2452  
9 N 1 264 m LARINO NIETO David 2439 F JunM ESP 2302  
2219 F SenM +306B - 53N +380B = 77N = 31B -104N +214B =154N +264N 2420
118 f
VOEKLER Bernd
  118 f VOEKLER Bernd 2371 F SenM GER 2417  
1 B 0 19 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2518 F SenM RUS 2609  
2 N 1 269   BARDOUX Thierry 2179 F SenM FRA CHA 2245  
3 B 1 294   EFROIMSKI Marsel 1960 F BenF ISR 2148  
4 N ½ 65 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2495 F SenM CUB 6 2461  
5 B ½ 57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
6 N 1 251   FRICK Renato 2153 F VetM LIE 5 2087  
7 B ½ 61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
8 B 0 29 g MAIOROV Nikita 2525 F SenM BLR 2508  
9 N 1 285   ROBERTS Paul 2168 F SenM SCO 2172  
2371 F SenM - 19B +269N +294B = 65N = 57B +251N = 61B - 29B +285N 2417
119 m
FOISOR Ovidiu Doru
  119 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2401 F SenM FID DSA 2411  
1 B 0 6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
2 N 1 292 mf KOZAK Magdalena 2201 F JunF POL 2156  
3 B 1 299   PACE Colin 2139 F SenM MLT 2127  
4 N 0 80 g ABBASOV Farid 2519 F SenM AZE 2548  
5 B 1 298   FREIDZON Dani 2110 F MinM ISR 2131  
6 N 1 226   EMMENECKER Philippe 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2190  
7 B ½ 84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
8 N 0 23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
9 B 1 304   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2148 F SenM FRA AQU 2113  
2401 F SenM DSA -  6B +292N +299B - 80N +298B +226N = 84B - 23N +304B 2411
120 g
SERGEEV Vladimir
  120 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2502 F SenM UKR 2406  
1 N 0 103 m MANNION Stephen R 2347 F SenM SCO 2452  
2 B ½ 262 gf LALLEMAND Roza 2246 F SenF FRA ALS 2322  
3 N 1 132 f BRUNED Yvain 2359 F JunM ESP 2350  
4 B 1 280   STEEL Henry Robert 2241 F JunM RSA 2187  
5 N 1 143 f PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech 2373 F SenM POL 2291  
6 B ½ 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2136 F SenM FRA PIC 2462  
7 N ½ 82 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2341 F SenF ECU 2528  
8 B 1 136 mf BORIC Elena 2274 F SenF BIH 2325  
9 N 0 13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
2502 F SenM -103N =262B +132N +280B +143N = 98B = 82N +136B - 13N 2406
121 g
HEBDEN Mark L
  121 g HEBDEN Mark L 2530 F SenM ENG LAN 2400  
1 B ½ 73 m DURARBEYLI Vasif 2392 F MinM AZE 6 2411  
2 N ½ 70 m WANG Puchen 2383 F CadM NZL 6 2422  
3 B 1 181 f BERRY Neil 2319 F SenM SCO 5 2298  
4 N 0 93   NABATY Tamir 2417 F CadM ISR 2477  
5 B ½ 206   HOURIEZ Clement 2255 F JunM FRA NPC 5 2238  
6 N 0 107 m BOGNER Sebastian 2401 F CadM GER ALS 2448  
7 B 1 354 f CABRERA TRUJILLO Jorge 2320 F CadM ESP 4 2234  
8 N 1 457   ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2079 F MinF POL 2218  
9 B 1 276 f LACROSSE Marc 2259 F SenM BEL NPC 2220  
2530 F SenM LAN = 73B = 70N +181B - 93N =206B -107N +354B +457N +276B 2400
122 m
CZERWONSKI Aleksander
  122 m CZERWONSKI Aleksander 2388 F SenM POL 2398  
1 N 0 161 g JARACZ Pawel 2527 F SenM POL 5 2373  
2 B 1 191   KLIM Kamil 2154 F MinM POL 5 2273  
3 N ½ 457   ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2079 F MinF POL 2218  
4 B 1 236   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2147 F SenM SUI 5 2159  
5 N 1 178 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2511 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2311  
6 B 0 36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
7 N 1 285   ROBERTS Paul 2168 F SenM SCO 2172  
8 B 0 87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
9 N 1 269   BARDOUX Thierry 2179 F SenM FRA CHA 2245  
2388 F SenM -161N +191B =457N +236B +178N - 36B +285N - 87B +269N 2398
123 f
HOUSIEAUX David
  123 f HOUSIEAUX David 2353 F SenM FRA PIC 2397  
1 N 0 114 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2505 F SenM ARM IDF 2428  
2 B ½ 231   PEKAR Karol 2141 F SenM SVK 5 2180  
3 N 1 264 m LARINO NIETO David 2439 F JunM ESP 2302  
4 B 1 290   STURC Gustav 2129 F VetM SVK 2169  
5 N 0 52 g LALIC Bogdan 2507 F SenM CRO CVL 6 2516  
6 B ½ 55 m GHANE Shojaat 2442 F SenM IRI 6 2501  
7 N 1 328   LANDUYT Eric 2112 F SenM FRA NPC 2032  
8 B 1 313   LE GALLO Frederic 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 2077  
9 N ½ 115 g KULAOTS Kaido 2533 F SenM EST IDF 2423  
2353 F SenM PIC -114N =231B +264N +290B - 52N = 55B +328N +313B =115N 2397
124 f
DEVEREAUX Maxim L
  124 f DEVEREAUX Maxim L 2348 F SenM ENG 2386  
1 B 0 49 g KHRUSCHIOV Alexey 2504 F SenM MDA 6 2524  
2 N 1 304   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2148 F SenM FRA AQU 2113  
3 B ½ 48 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2588 F SenM CAN IDF 6 2525  
4 N 1 240   FRIESEN Boris 2135 F SenM NED 5 2136  
5 B ½ 64 f RASMUSSEN Allan Stig 2468 F SenM DEN 6 2462  
6 N 1 243   MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2147 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2128  
7 B 0 83 m EDOUARD Romain 2507 F CadM FRA IDF 2523  
8 N ½ 290   STURC Gustav 2129 F VetM SVK 2169  
9 B 1 318   GASIOR Jerome 2123 F SenM FRA CHA 2066  
2348 F SenM - 49B +304N = 48B +240N = 64B +243N - 83B =290N +318B 2386
125 m
VAN OOSTEROM Chiel
  125 m VAN OOSTEROM Chiel 2408 F JunM NED 2385  
1 B ½ 21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
2 N ½ 30 g ERDOS Viktor 2575 F SenM HUN PRO 2498  
3 B ½ 194   DRAGUN Kamil 2171 F BenM POL 5 2272  
4 N ½ 196   NANJO Ryosuke 2177 F JunM JPN 5 2269  
5 B 1 318   GASIOR Jerome 2123 F SenM FRA CHA 2066  
6 N ½ 261 gf ROGULE Laura 2241 F JunF LAT 2332  
7 B 1 299   PACE Colin 2139 F SenM MLT 2127  
8 N 0 39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
9 B 1 302   PRAUD Jean-Luc 2181 F SenM FRA LYO 2117  
2408 F JunM = 21B = 30N =194B =196N +318B =261N +299B - 39N +302B 2385
126 g
YANDEMIROV Valeri
  126 g YANDEMIROV Valeri 2461 F SenM RUS 2374  
1 N 1 148 f GHENG Josef 2310 F SenM GER 2273  
2 B 0 5 g CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2720  
3 N 1 604 f DENIJS Alex 2285 F SenM BEL 2135  
4 B ½ 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2136 F SenM FRA PIC 2462  
5 N ½ 103 m MANNION Stephen R 2347 F SenM SCO 2452  
6 B 1 262 gf LALLEMAND Roza 2246 F SenF FRA ALS 2322  
7 N ½ 274   FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2001 F BenM ENG 2224  
8 B 1 269   BARDOUX Thierry 2179 F SenM FRA CHA 2245  
9 B 0 22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
2461 F SenM +148N -  5B +604N = 98B =103N +262B =274N +269B - 22B 2374
127 m
WIRIG Anthony
  127 m WIRIG Anthony 2479 F SenM FRA ALS 2370  
1 N 0 354 f CABRERA TRUJILLO Jorge 2320 F CadM ESP 4 2234  
2 B 1 128 mf RUDOLF Anna 2242 F SenF HUN LOR 2366  
3 N 1 192 gf MAMEDJAROVA Turkan 2313 F JunF AZE 5 2273  
4 B 1 167   POPILSKI Gil 2271 F MinM ISR 5 2343  
5 B 0 1 g GASHIMOV Vugar 2665 F SenM AZE ALS 7 2739  
6 N ½ 136 mf BORIC Elena 2274 F SenF BIH 2325  
7 B 0 189 f ANDREASEN Per 2207 F SenM DEN 5 2275  
8 N 1 317   BECUWE Olivier 2060 F SenM FRA PIC 2069  
9 N 1 311   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2231 F SenM FRA HNO 2084  
2479 F SenM ALS -354N +128B +192N +167B -  1B =136N -189B +317N +311N 2370
128 mf
RUDOLF Anna
  128 mf RUDOLF Anna 2242 F SenF HUN LOR 2366  
1 B 1 344 ff GRIGORYAN-LYELL Meri 2036 F SenF ENG 1955  
2 N 0 127 m WIRIG Anthony 2479 F SenM FRA ALS 2370  
3 B 1 305   DUGAILLIEZ Guy 2026 F SenM BEL 2108  
4 N 0 61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
5 B 1 248   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2005 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2100  
6 N ½ 68 m KHURTSIDZE Nino 2441 F SenF GEO 6 2443  
7 B 1 317   BECUWE Olivier 2060 F SenM FRA PIC 2069  
8 N 1 153 m PAPIN Vasily 2475 F JunM RUS 5 2466  
9 B 0 19 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2518 F SenM RUS 2609  
2242 F SenF LOR +344B -127N +305B - 61N +248B = 68N +317B +153N - 19B 2366
129 f
HIRNEISE Tobias
  129 f HIRNEISE Tobias 2324 F JunM GER 2365  
1 N ½ 63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
2 B 1 137 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2486 F JunM DEN 2323  
3 N 0 38 g DERVISHI Erald 2543 F SenM ALB 6 2558  
4 B 1 328   LANDUYT Eric 2112 F SenM FRA NPC 2032  
5 N 0 59 m DANIELIAN Elina 2480 F SenF ARM 6 2492  
6 B 0 180 m ZAWADZKI Stanislaw 2436 F SenM POL 5 2302  
7 N 1 492   COX Jan 1482 N PupM NED 1728  
8 B 1 308   SCHUT Lisa 1971 F BenF NED 2095  
9 N 1 334   BRIET Guillaume 2122 F SenM FRA NPC 2003  
2324 F JunM = 63N +137B - 38N +328B - 59N -180B +492N +308B +334N 2365
130 m
MARHOLEV Dimitar
  130 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2401 F SenM BUL PDL 2365  
1 N 0 97 g SUMETS Andrey 2541 F SenM UKR LOR 2462  
2 B 1 228   SKINKE Katrina 2180 F CadF LAT 5 2183  
3 N 1 285   ROBERTS Paul 2168 F SenM SCO 2172  
4 B 0 24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
5 N ½ 172   DE VERDIER Michael 2147 F JunM SWE 5 2326  
6 B ½ 161 g JARACZ Pawel 2527 F SenM POL 5 2373  
7 N 1 254   CLARAC Jean-Marie 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2072  
8 B ½ 215 ff GORECKA Joanna 2117 F SenF POL 5 2222  
9 N 1 266   KOJIMA Shinya 2205 F JunM JPN 2273  
2401 F SenM PDL - 97N +228B +285N - 24B =172N =161B +254N =215B +266N 2365
131 f
TUNCER Ufuk
  131 f TUNCER Ufuk 2301 F SenM TUR 2354  
1 B 1 77 g KLOVANS Janis 2447 F VetM LAT 6 2356  
2 B ½ 178 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2511 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2311  
3 N ½ 115 g KULAOTS Kaido 2533 F SenM EST IDF 2423  
4 N 0 28 m SZELAG Marcin 2484 F SenM POL 2536  
5 B 1 523   KREITER Thomas 1743 F BenM GER 3 1845  
6 N 0 155 m VOVK Yuri 2561 F JunM UKR 5 2441  
7 B 1 362   GOSCINIAK Maria 2073 F CadF POL 4 2088  
8 N ½ 329   WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 1865 F BenF POL 2026  
9 B 1 300   JENSEN Leif 2051 F VetM DEN 2123  
2301 F SenM + 77B =178B =115N - 28N +523B -155N +362B =329N +300B 2354
132 f
BRUNED Yvain
  132 f BRUNED Yvain 2359 F JunM ESP 2350  
1 B ½ 83 m EDOUARD Romain 2507 F CadM FRA IDF 2523  
2 N 0 58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
3 B 0 120 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2502 F SenM UKR 2406  
4 N 1 493   ROBION Jean-Claude 1797 F VetM FRA NPC 1723  
5 B ½ 278   KANTANS Toms 2072 F BenM LAT 2206  
6 N 1 336   DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2039 F CadF POL 1995  
7 B 1 236   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2147 F SenM SUI 5 2159  
8 N 1 227   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2187  
9 B ½ 102 g TOTSKY Leonid 2498 F SenM RUS 2453  
2359 F JunM = 83B - 58N -120B +493N =278B +336N +236B +227N =102B 2350
133  
DIOGO Vasco
  133   DIOGO Vasco 2274 F SenM POR 2349  
1 N 1 303 f HAMPERL Fred 2074 F SenM GCI 2116  
2 B 1 346   VALLET Michel 1960 F VetM FRA PIC 1935  
3 N ½ 161 g JARACZ Pawel 2527 F SenM POL 5 2373  
4 B 0 100 g TUNIK Gennady 2473 F SenM RUS 2459  
5 N 1 412   DELEKTA Anna 1600 N PupF POL 4 1867  
6 B 0 81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
7 B ½ 257   BALANDIER Thierry 2103 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2034  
8 N 1 271 g SHALNEV Nicolai 2497 F VetM GER 2242  
9 B ½ 104 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 F SenM LAT 2452  
2274 F SenM +303N +346B =161N -100B +412N - 81B =257B +271N =104B 2349
134  
KUIPERS Stefan
  134   KUIPERS Stefan 2302 F CadM NED 2339  
1 N 0 110 g KASPAROV Sergey 2458 F SenM BLR BNO 2436  
2 B 1 287   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2053 F SenM FRA MPY 2172  
3 N 0 24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
4 B ½ 358   LILLEOREN Morten 2065 F SenM NOR 4 2155  
5 N 1 253 ff DENGLER Dijana 2105 F SenF BIH CAZ 5 2076  
6 B 1 193 f RECUERO GUERRA David 2424 F CadM ESP 5 2272  
7 N 1 322   LE RUYET Leopold 2108 F MinM FRA PDL 2046  
8 B 0 57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
9 N 1 339   BOCK Francis 2100 F SenM FRA PIC 1986  
2302 F CadM -110N +287B - 24N =358B +253N +193B +322N - 57B +339N 2339
135 f
PIORUN Kacper
  135 f PIORUN Kacper 2370 F CadM POL 2326  
1 B 0 14 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2516 F CadM UKR 2644  
2 N ½ 196   NANJO Ryosuke 2177 F JunM JPN 5 2269  
3 B 1 536   JIMENEZ Martin 1720 F MinM FRA NPC 3 1717  
4 N 1 243   MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2147 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2128  
5 B ½ 51 m BANUSZ Tamas 2489 F JunM HUN 6 2517  
6 N ½ 172   DE VERDIER Michael 2147 F JunM SWE 5 2326  
7 B 1 318   GASIOR Jerome 2123 F SenM FRA CHA 2066  
8 N 0 61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
9 B 1 298   FREIDZON Dani 2110 F MinM ISR 2131  
2370 F CadM - 14B =196N +536B +243N = 51B =172N +318B - 61N +298B 2326
136 mf
BORIC Elena
  136 mf BORIC Elena 2274 F SenF BIH 2325  
1 B 1 527   TOUZE Jean-Paul 2075 F VetM FRA FRC 3 1810  
2 N ½ 294   EFROIMSKI Marsel 1960 F BenF ISR 2148  
3 B ½ 77 g KLOVANS Janis 2447 F VetM LAT 6 2356  
4 N 1 249   SZYLAR Eric 2087 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2094  
5 B 0 19 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2518 F SenM RUS 2609  
6 B ½ 127 m WIRIG Anthony 2479 F SenM FRA ALS 2370  
7 N 1 296 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2098 F VetM AFG 2145  
8 N 0 120 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2502 F SenM UKR 2406  
9 B 1 344 ff GRIGORYAN-LYELL Meri 2036 F SenF ENG 1955  
2274 F SenF +527B =294N = 77B +249N - 19B =127B +296N -120N +344B 2325
137 m
GLUD Jakob Vang
  137 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2486 F JunM DEN 2323  
1 B ½ 186 gf ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza 2334 F SenF CUB 5 2279  
2 N 0 129 f HIRNEISE Tobias 2324 F JunM GER 2365  
3 B 1 460   FERYN Alexandre 1918 F MinM FRA NPC 1909  
4 N 0 168 f LYELL Mark 2221 F SenM ENG 5 2337  
5 B 1 239   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2138 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2140  
6 N ½ 70 m WANG Puchen 2383 F CadM NZL 6 2422  
7 B 1 228   SKINKE Katrina 2180 F CadF LAT 5 2183  
8 N ½ 167   POPILSKI Gil 2271 F MinM ISR 5 2343  
9 B 1 261 gf ROGULE Laura 2241 F JunF LAT 2332  
2486 F JunM =186B -129N +460B -168N +239B = 70N +228B =167N +261B 2323
138 mf
PAULET Iozefina
  138 mf PAULET Iozefina 2285 F JunF FID 2320  
1 N 1 244   MEURS Tom 2087 F MinM NED 5 2121  
2 B 1 326   HORTENSIUS Lisa 1965 F CadF NED 2038  
3 N 0 37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
4 B ½ 232   TACHIKART Yassin 2098 F CadM FRA FRC 5 2177  
5 N 1 477   DUROT Edwige 1751 F MinF FRA NPC 1813  
6 B ½ 114 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2505 F SenM ARM IDF 2428  
7 N 0 46 m HESS Robert L 2445 F CadM USA 6 2527  
8 B ½ 161 g JARACZ Pawel 2527 F SenM POL 5 2373  
9 N 1 322   LE RUYET Leopold 2108 F MinM FRA PDL 2046  
2285 F JunF +244N +326B - 37N =232B +477N =114B - 46N =161B +322N 2320
139 f
PEREIRA Ruben
  139 f PEREIRA Ruben 2423 F CadM POR 2318  
1 N 0 2 g ARUTINIAN David 2576 F SenM GEO 7 2734  
2 B 1 266   KOJIMA Shinya 2205 F JunM JPN 2273  
3 N 0 270   MANDON Fabrice 2186 F SenM FRA HNO 2245  
4 B 1 292 mf KOZAK Magdalena 2201 F JunF POL 2156  
5 N 0 175 f SCETININ Alexander 2208 F VetM RUS 5 2320  
6 B 1 287   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2053 F SenM FRA MPY 2172  
7 N 1 217 f MANCINI Mario 2225 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2212  
8 B 1 162   KIENITZ Andre 2193 F SenM GER 5 2373  
9 N ½ 145 f DELEKTA Piotr 2291 F SenM POL 2287  
2423 F CadM -  2N +266B -270N +292B -175N +287B +217N +162B =145N 2318
140 gf
FOISOR Sabina-Francesca
  140 gf FOISOR Sabina-Francesca 2386 F JunF FID DSA 2302  
1 B 0 16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
2 N 1 227   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2187  
3 B 1 286   RIBAUD-CHEVREY Philippe 2073 F SenM FRA CVL 2172  
4 B 0 40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
5 N ½ 232   TACHIKART Yassin 2098 F CadM FRA FRC 5 2177  
6 N 0 72   SMITH Axel 2458 F SenM SWE 6 2418  
7 B 1 379   DELBOE Charles 1770 F MinM FRA NPC 4 1985  
8 N 1 343   TROUVILLE Remi 2031 F SenM FRA NPC 1964  
9 B 1 290   STURC Gustav 2129 F VetM SVK 2169  
2386 F JunF DSA - 16B +227N +286B - 40B =232N - 72N +379B +343N +290B 2302
141 m
ZOZULIA Anna
  141 m ZOZULIA Anna 2344 F SenF BEL 2297  
1 N 0 102 g TOTSKY Leonid 2498 F SenM RUS 2453  
2 B 0 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2136 F SenM FRA PIC 2462  
3 N 1 287   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2053 F SenM FRA MPY 2172  
4 B 1 224 ff MADER Manuela 2158 F CadF GER ALS 5 2194  
5 B 1 265   PIJPERS Arthur 2051 F BenM NED 2292  
6 N 1 457   ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2079 F MinF POL 2218  
7 B ½ 49 g KHRUSCHIOV Alexey 2504 F SenM MDA 6 2524  
8 N 0 18 g KANEP Meelis 2523 F SenM EST 2616  
9 B 1 329   WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 1865 F BenF POL 2026  
2344 F SenF -102N - 98B +287N +224B +265B +457N = 49B - 18N +329B 2297
142 f
WEGE Jochen
  142 f WEGE Jochen 2261 F SenM GER 2292  
1 N 1 358   LILLEOREN Morten 2065 F SenM NOR 4 2155  
2 B 0 56 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2574 F SenM AZE LOR 6 2500  
3 N 1 324   MAUPOINT Sebastien 2015 F SenM FRA PIC 2041  
4 B 1 274   FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2001 F BenM ENG 2224  
5 N 0 24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
6 B 0 46 m HESS Robert L 2445 F CadM USA 6 2527  
7 N 1 373   BEUKEMA Stefan 1955 F PupM NED 4 2026  
8 B ½ 110 g KASPAROV Sergey 2458 F SenM BLR BNO 2436  
9 N 1 319   HUNT Daniel 1872 F BenM ENG 2057  
2261 F SenM +358N - 56B +324N +274B - 24N - 46B +373N =110B +319N 2292
143 f
PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech
  143 f PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech 2373 F SenM POL 2291  
1 B 0 109 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2521 F SenM LTU 2439  
2 N ½ 230   DELORT Frederic 2182 F SenM FRA AUV 5 2181  
3 B 1 407   SWIERCZ Sonia 1757 F JunF FRA NPC 4 1880  
4 N 1 304   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2148 F SenM FRA AQU 2113  
5 B 0 120 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2502 F SenM UKR 2406  
6 N 0 31 m LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2445 F SenM ESP 2479  
7 B 1 469   PSYCHOGIOS Anthonios 1610 N SenM GRE 1858  
8 N 1 376   ALLENTIN Eric 2026 F SenM FRA NPC 4 2004  
9 B 1 309   ROUSSEL Cyril 2126 F SenM FRA NPC 2091  
2373 F SenM -109B =230N +407B +304N -120B - 31N +469B +376N +309B 2291
144 f
BOBULA Mateusz
  144 f BOBULA Mateusz 2410 F CadM POL 2288  
1 B 0 23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
2 N 0 156 ff HOOLT Sarah 2220 F JunF GER 5 2419  
3 B 1 362   GOSCINIAK Maria 2073 F CadF POL 4 2088  
4 N ½ 302   PRAUD Jean-Luc 2181 F SenM FRA LYO 2117  
5 B 1 327   LALAU Alexandre 2096 F SenM FRA NPC 2036  
6 N 0 99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
7 B 1 483   BIJAOUI Denis 1829 F SenM FRA AUV 1792  
8 N 1 310   FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2043 F BenF FID DSA 2085  
9 B 1 277 gf KARLOVICH Anastazia 2198 F SenF UKR PIC 2213  
2410 F CadM - 23B -156N +362B =302N +327B - 99N +483B +310N +277B 2288
145 f
DELEKTA Piotr
  145 f DELEKTA Piotr 2291 F SenM POL 2287  
1 B 1 327   LALAU Alexandre 2096 F SenM FRA NPC 2036  
2 N ½ 286   RIBAUD-CHEVREY Philippe 2073 F SenM FRA CVL 2172  
3 B 0 95 g BABAEV Rashad 2468 F SenM AZE 2466  
4 N 1 381   MEDGHOUL Abdel 1981 F SenM FRA HNO 4 1981  
5 B 1 542   REGNIEZ Alexiane 1570 N JunF FRA NPC 3 1695  
6 N ½ 21 g DAVID Alberto 2557 F SenM LUX IDF 2608  
7 B 0 90 m REINALDO CASTINEIRA Roi 2473 F SenM ESP IDF 2492  
8 N 1 443   FOUCQUE Patrice 1640 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1725  
9 B ½ 139 f PEREIRA Ruben 2423 F CadM POR 2318  
2291 F SenM +327B =286N - 95B +381N +542B = 21N - 90B +443N =139B 2287
146 gf
MAMEDJAROVA Zeinab
  146 gf MAMEDJAROVA Zeinab 2332 F SenF AZE 2281  
1 B 0 99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
2 N 1 240   FRIESEN Boris 2135 F SenM NED 5 2136  
3 B 0 102 g TOTSKY Leonid 2498 F SenM RUS 2453  
4 N 0 293   MONSIEUX Sebastien 2106 F SenM FRA FRC 2152  
5 B 1 333   MANET Eric 2023 F SenM FRA NPC 2011  
6 N 1 323   VAILLANT Stephane 2015 F SenM FRA CVL 2046  
7 B 1 241   PREVOT Emmanuel 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2130  
8 N 1 258   FERYN Benjamin 1883 F BenM FRA NPC 5 1980  
9 B ½ 113 g AKESSON Ralf 2470 F SenM SWE 2428  
2332 F SenF - 99B +240N -102B -293N +333B +323N +241B +258N =113B 2281
147  
FORSAA Espen
  147   FORSAA Espen 2285 F CadM NOR 2277  
1 B 1 249   SZYLAR Eric 2087 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2094  
2 N 1 325   DELAHAYE Frederick 1970 F SenM FRA NPC 2040  
3 B 0 41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
4 N 0 369   MARVILLE Gregoire 2074 F CadM BEL 4 2042  
5 B 1 463   AVRON David 2047 F SenM FRA NPC 1886  
6 N 0 65 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2495 F SenM CUB 6 2461  
7 B 1 365   PETIT Rodrigue 1959 F SenM FRA NPC 4 2068  
8 B ½ 114 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2505 F SenM ARM IDF 2428  
9 N 1 296 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2098 F VetM AFG 2145  
2285 F CadM +249B +325N - 41B -369N +463B - 65N +365B =114B +296N 2277
148 f
GHENG Josef
  148 f GHENG Josef 2310 F SenM GER 2273  
1 B 0 126 g YANDEMIROV Valeri 2461 F SenM RUS 2374  
2 N ½ 220   SALOMON Danny 2108 F SenM ISR 5 2204  
3 B ½ 72   SMITH Axel 2458 F SenM SWE 6 2418  
4 N 1 335   ANDERSEN Mads 2049 F BenM DEN 1995  
5 B 1 379   DELBOE Charles 1770 F MinM FRA NPC 4 1985  
6 N 0 84 g BRODSKY Michail 2572 F SenM UKR 2521  
7 B ½ 457   ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2079 F MinF POL 2218  
8 N 1 320   LOMBART Philippe 2021 F SenM BEL LOR 2054  
9 B 1 278   KANTANS Toms 2072 F BenM LAT 2206  
2310 F SenM -126B =220N = 72B +335N +379B - 84N =457B +320N +278B 2273
149 g
PLACHETKA Jan
  149 g PLACHETKA Jan 2400 F VetM SVK LOR 2251  
1 N 0 115 g KULAOTS Kaido 2533 F SenM EST IDF 2423  
2 B ½ 288   BOK Benjamin 2179 F BenM NED 2171  
3 N 1 468   QUINN Joseph R 1750 F BenM ENG 1862  
4 B ½ 191   KLIM Kamil 2154 F MinM POL 5 2273  
5 N 1 231   PEKAR Karol 2141 F SenM SVK 5 2180  
6 B ½ 285   ROBERTS Paul 2168 F SenM SCO 2172  
7 N 0 224 ff MADER Manuela 2158 F CadF GER ALS 5 2194  
8 B 1 324   MAUPOINT Sebastien 2015 F SenM FRA PIC 2041  
9 N 1 270   MANDON Fabrice 2186 F SenM FRA HNO 2245  
2400 F VetM LOR -115N =288B +468N =191B +231N =285B -224N +324B +270N 2251
150  
DENAYER Eric
  150   DENAYER Eric 2264 F SenM BEL CHA 2238  
1 N 1 521   LY Anh-Dao 2069 F SenM FRA PIC 3 1885  
2 B 0 8 g L'AMI Erwin 2581 F SenM NED 7 2635  
3 N 1 391   GARDIN Edouard 2030 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1941  
4 B 0 457   ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2079 F MinF POL 2218  
5 N ½ 359   VAN VLIET Dennis 2092 F SenM BEL 4 2132  
6 B 1 324   MAUPOINT Sebastien 2015 F SenM FRA PIC 2041  
7 N 1 321   PALI Gabor 2073 F SenM HUN 2049  
8 B 0 100 g TUNIK Gennady 2473 F SenM RUS 2459  
9 N 1 274   FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2001 F BenM ENG 2224  
2264 F SenM CHA +521N -  8B +391N -457B =359N +324B +321N -100B +274N 2238
151 f
SCHAACK Harry
  151 f SCHAACK Harry 2269 F SenM GER 2213  
1 N ½ 278   KANTANS Toms 2072 F BenM LAT 2206  
2 B 1 281   GULLER Andras 2096 F VetM LIE 2182  
3 N 0 40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
4 B ½ 210   O'TOOLE George E 1985 F MinM ENG 5 2228  
5 N 1 256   WOOLLEY Jos 2098 F SenM ENG 5 2052  
6 B 0 26 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2457 F SenM ZAM 2567  
7 N ½ 308   SCHUT Lisa 1971 F BenF NED 2095  
8 B 1 346   VALLET Michel 1960 F VetM FRA PIC 1935  
9 N 1 265   PIJPERS Arthur 2051 F BenM NED 2292  
2269 F SenM =278N +281B - 40N =210B +256N - 26B =308N +346B +265N 2213
152 m
HAMMER Jon Ludvig
  152 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2441 F CadM NOR 5 2467  
1 B 1 7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
2 B ½ 115 g KULAOTS Kaido 2533 F SenM EST IDF 2423  
3 N 0 13 g PETROSIAN Tigran L. 2606 F SenM ARM 2655  
4 N 1 218   NILSSON Sebastian 2201 F SenM SWE 5 2207  
5 B ½ 54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
6 N 1 276 f LACROSSE Marc 2259 F SenM BEL NPC 2220  
7 B 1 159   BARON Tal 2213 F MinM ISR 5 2384  
8 N 0 58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
9 B 0 74 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2295 F SenM UKR 6 2408  
2441 F CadM +  7B =115B - 13N +218N = 54B +276N +159B - 58N - 74B 5 2467
153 m
PAPIN Vasily
  153 m PAPIN Vasily 2475 F JunM RUS 5 2466  
1 N 1 307 m BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2319 F VetM DEN 2097  
2 B 1 69 g SULSKIS Sarunas 2553 F SenM LTU 6 2430  
3 N ½ 34 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2560 F SenM UKR 6 2621  
4 B 1 38 g DERVISHI Erald 2543 F SenM ALB 6 2558  
5 N 0 5 g CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2720  
6 B 0 9 g MOISEENKO Alexander 2643 F SenM UKR ALS 2667  
7 N 1 273   BABA Masahiro 2213 F SenM JPN 2231  
8 B 0 128 mf RUDOLF Anna 2242 F SenF HUN LOR 2366  
9 N ½ 168 f LYELL Mark 2221 F SenM ENG 5 2337  
2475 F JunM +307N + 69B = 34N + 38B -  5N -  9B +273N -128B =168N 5 2466
154 m
DEMBO Yelena
  154 m DEMBO Yelena 2427 F SenF GRE 5 2452  
1 N 1 8 g L'AMI Erwin 2581 F SenM NED 7 2635  
2 B ½ 161 g JARACZ Pawel 2527 F SenM POL 5 2373  
3 N 0 33 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2590 F SenM UKR PCH 6 2629  
4 B 1 266   KOJIMA Shinya 2205 F JunM JPN 2273  
5 N ½ 56 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2574 F SenM AZE LOR 6 2500  
6 B 1 217 f MANCINI Mario 2225 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2212  
7 N 0 25 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2567 F SenM LTU ALS 2570  
8 B ½ 117   CHAPMAN Terrence P D 2219 F SenM ENG 2420  
9 N ½ 197   BRUNED Boris 2217 F JunM ESP 5 2267  
2427 F SenF +  8N =161B - 33N +266B = 56N +217B - 25N =117B =197N 5 2452
155 m
VOVK Yuri
  155 m VOVK Yuri 2561 F JunM UKR 5 2441  
1 N 1 275 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2413 F VetM ISR 2223  
2 B 1 62 g NAUMKIN Igor 2475 F SenM RUS CAZ 6 2469  
3 N ½ 35 g PANARIN Mikhail 2511 F SenM RUS 6 2611  
4 B ½ 86 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2516 F SenM UKR 2510  
5 N 0 79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
6 B 1 131 f TUNCER Ufuk 2301 F SenM TUR 2354  
7 N 0 75 f ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2393 F JunM ESP 6 2407  
8 B 1 319   HUNT Daniel 1872 F BenM ENG 2057  
9 N 0 60 f GRANDELIUS Nils 2371 F MinM SWE 6 2492  
2561 F JunM +275N + 62B = 35N = 86B - 79N +131B - 75N +319B - 60N 5 2441
156 ff
HOOLT Sarah
  156 ff HOOLT Sarah 2220 F JunF GER 5 2419  
1 N 1 320   LOMBART Philippe 2021 F SenM BEL LOR 2054  
2 B 1 144 f BOBULA Mateusz 2410 F CadM POL 2288  
3 N 1 178 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2511 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2311  
4 B ½ 5 g CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2720  
5 B 0 6 m DEVIATKIN Andrei 2543 F SenM RUS 7 2710  
6 N ½ 41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
7 B 0 113 g AKESSON Ralf 2470 F SenM SWE 2428  
8 N 0 43 m DZAGNIDZE Nana 2429 F SenF GEO 6 2544  
9 B 1 374   DENIVET Axel 1950 F SenM BEL 4 2024  
2220 F JunF +320N +144B +178N =  5B -  6B = 41N -113B - 43N +374B 5 2419
157 f
KANAREK Marcel
  157 f KANAREK Marcel 2348 F MinM POL 5 2416  
1 N 0 40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
2 B 1 239   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2138 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2140  
3 N 1 27 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2594 F SenM FRA ALS 2537  
4 B 0 62 g NAUMKIN Igor 2475 F SenM RUS CAZ 6 2469  
5 N 1 303 f HAMPERL Fred 2074 F SenM GCI 2116  
6 B 1 232   TACHIKART Yassin 2098 F CadM FRA FRC 5 2177  
7 N 1 102 g TOTSKY Leonid 2498 F SenM RUS 2453  
8 B 0 24 g RENET Olivier 2513 F SenM FRA PRO 2595  
9 B 0 65 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2495 F SenM CUB 6 2461  
2348 F MinM - 40N +239B + 27N - 62B +303N +232B +102N - 24B - 65B 5 2416
158 f
CLERY Nicolas
  158 f CLERY Nicolas 2390 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2392  
1 B ½ 164 g STANOJOSKI Zvonko 2529 F SenM MKD 5 2355  
2 N ½ 61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
3 B 1 293   MONSIEUX Sebastien 2106 F SenM FRA FRC 2152  
4 B 0 114 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2505 F SenM ARM IDF 2428  
5 N 1 238   CHARDIN Thierry 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2145  
6 N 1 194   DRAGUN Kamil 2171 F BenM POL 5 2272  
7 B ½ 23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
8 N 0 41 g AVESKULOV Valeriy 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2545  
9 B ½ 240   FRIESEN Boris 2135 F SenM NED 5 2136  
2390 F SenM PIC =164B = 61N +293B -114B +238N +194N = 23B - 41N =240B 5 2392
159  
BARON Tal
  159   BARON Tal 2213 F MinM ISR 5 2384  
1 N 1 383   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1956  
2 B 1 520 m PAYEN Arnaud 2403 F SenM FRA HNO 3 2295  
3 N 0 81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
4 B 1 173 g ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2463 F SenM ISR 5 2322  
5 N ½ 114 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2505 F SenM ARM IDF 2428  
6 B ½ 63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
7 N 0 152 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2441 F CadM NOR 5 2467  
8 B 0 170 m LUJAN Carolina 2365 F SenF ARG 5 2331  
9 N 1 395   CASIER Remi 1936 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1931  
2213 F MinM +383N +520B - 81N +173B =114N = 63B -152N -170B +395N 5 2384
160 g
SHENGELIA Davit
  160 g SHENGELIA Davit 2568 F SenM GEO 5 2380  
1 N 0 93   NABATY Tamir 2417 F CadM ISR 2477  
2 B 1 184   ROYER Sylvain 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2288  
3 N 0 82 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2341 F SenF ECU 2528  
4 B 1 273   BABA Masahiro 2213 F SenM JPN 2231  
5 N 1 255   BACON Nicolas 2270 F SenM FRA HNO 5 2066  
6 B 1 183 gf MATSEYKO Katerina 2301 F SenF UKR 5 2292  
7 N 1 66 m MOGRANZINI Roberto 2401 F SenM ITA CAZ 6 2453  
8 B 0 20 m PAPP Gabor 2484 F SenM HUN 2609  
9 N 0 70 m WANG Puchen 2383 F CadM NZL 6 2422  
2568 F SenM - 93N +184B - 82N +273B +255N +183B + 66N - 20B - 70N 5 2380
161 g
JARACZ Pawel
  161 g JARACZ Pawel 2527 F SenM POL 5 2373  
1 B 1 122 m CZERWONSKI Aleksander 2388 F SenM POL 2398  
2 N ½ 154 m DEMBO Yelena 2427 F SenF GRE 5 2452  
3 B ½ 133   DIOGO Vasco 2274 F SenM POR 2349  
4 N ½ 88 m ROJAS Luis 2414 F SenM CHI 2497  
5 B 0 260 m GROOTEN Herman 2375 F SenM NED 2344  
6 N ½ 130 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2401 F SenM BUL PDL 2365  
7 B 1 226   EMMENECKER Philippe 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2190  
8 N ½ 138 mf PAULET Iozefina 2285 F JunF FID 2320  
9 B ½ 206   HOURIEZ Clement 2255 F JunM FRA NPC 5 2238  
2527 F SenM +122B =154N =133B = 88N -260B =130N +226B =138N =206B 5 2373
162  
KIENITZ Andre
  162   KIENITZ Andre 2193 F SenM GER 5 2373  
1 B 1 430   GAIGNIERRE Gilles 1994 F SenM FRA PIC 4 1803  
2 N 1 214 m ZUDE Erik Dr. 2409 F SenM GER 5 2224  
3 B ½ 57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
4 B 0 79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
5 N ½ 180 m ZAWADZKI Stanislaw 2436 F SenM POL 5 2302  
6 N ½ 456 m MOSER Eva 2402 F SenF AUT 2337  
7 B ½ 68 m KHURTSIDZE Nino 2441 F SenF GEO 6 2443  
8 N 0 139 f PEREIRA Ruben 2423 F CadM POR 2318  
9 B 1 419   MATTHEYS Eddy 1929 F SenM BEL 4 1855  
2193 F SenM +430B +214N = 57B - 79B =180N =456N = 68B -139N +419B 5 2373
163 g
DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus M.
  163 g DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus M. 2460 F SenM ESP PRO 5 2359  
1 B ½ 223 f THOMASSEN Joachim 2308 F CadM NOR 5 2197  
2 N ½ 181 f BERRY Neil 2319 F SenM SCO 5 2298  
3 B 1 219 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2216 F SenM MNC CAZ 5 2206  
4 N 1 265   PIJPERS Arthur 2051 F BenM NED 2292  
5 B ½ 23 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2558 F SenM UKR PRO 2603  
6 N 0 7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
7 B 1 277 gf KARLOVICH Anastazia 2198 F SenF UKR PIC 2213  
8 N ½ 171 f SCHUURMAN Petra 2271 F SenF NED IDF 5 2328  
9 B 0 78 mf SANDU Mihaela 2313 F SenF FID AUV 6 2335  
2460 F SenM PRO =223B =181N +219B +265N = 23B -  7N +277B =171N - 78B 5 2359
164 g
STANOJOSKI Zvonko
  164 g STANOJOSKI Zvonko 2529 F SenM MKD 5 2355  
1 N ½ 158 f CLERY Nicolas 2390 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2392  
2 B 0 91 m SARAVANAN Venkatachalam 2379 F SenM IND 2490  
3 N 1 174 m BERNARD Christophe 2364 F VetM FRA IDF 5 2322  
4 B 1 229 mf PADURARIU Ioana-Smaranda 2243 F SenF FID 5 2182  
5 N 0 85 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2422 F VetM FRA IDF 2513  
6 B ½ 275 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2413 F VetM ISR 2223  
7 N ½ 262 gf LALLEMAND Roza 2246 F SenF FRA ALS 2322  
8 B 1 303 f HAMPERL Fred 2074 F SenM GCI 2116  
9 N ½ 184   ROYER Sylvain 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2288  
2529 F SenM =158N - 91B +174N +229B - 85N =275B =262N +303B =184N 5 2355
165 f
LORSCHEID Gerhard
  165 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2335 F SenM GER 5 2348  
1 N 0 81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2491 F SenM UKR 2529  
2 B 1 215 ff GORECKA Joanna 2117 F SenF POL 5 2222  
3 N ½ 56 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2574 F SenM AZE LOR 6 2500  
4 B 1 245   MESKOVS Nikita 2124 F BenM LAT 5 2112  
5 N 0 63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
6 B ½ 264 m LARINO NIETO David 2439 F JunM ESP 2302  
7 N 1 253 ff DENGLER Dijana 2105 F SenF BIH CAZ 5 2076  
8 B 1 398   GHERISSI Khalid 1499 E SenM FRA NPC 4 1922  
9 N 0 40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
2335 F SenM - 81N +215B = 56N +245B - 63N =264B +253N +398B - 40N 5 2348
166 m
CHETVERIK Maxim
  166 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2322 F SenM RUS 5 2348  
1 N 0 59 m DANIELIAN Elina 2480 F SenF ARM 6 2492  
2 B 1 238   CHARDIN Thierry 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2145  
3 N ½ 69 g SULSKIS Sarunas 2553 F SenM LTU 6 2430  
4 B 1 220   SALOMON Danny 2108 F SenM ISR 5 2204  
5 N 0 27 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2594 F SenM FRA ALS 2537  
6 B ½ 94 m TOMCZAK Jacek 2433 F CadM POL 2470  
7 N 1 256   WOOLLEY Jos 2098 F SenM ENG 5 2052  
8 B 1 401   DORLET Nicolas 1878 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1909  
9 N 0 63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
2322 F SenM - 59N +238B = 69N +220B - 27N = 94B +256N +401B - 63N 5 2348
167  
POPILSKI Gil
  167   POPILSKI Gil 2271 F MinM ISR 5 2343  
1 B 1 369   MARVILLE Gregoire 2074 F CadM BEL 4 2042  
2 N 1 368   BATTEAU Valerie 1930 N SenF FRA GUY 4 2045  
3 B ½ 58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
4 N 0 127 m WIRIG Anthony 2479 F SenM FRA ALS 2370  
5 B ½ 30 g ERDOS Viktor 2575 F SenM HUN PRO 2498  
6 B ½ 62 g NAUMKIN Igor 2475 F SenM RUS CAZ 6 2469  
7 N ½ 281   GULLER Andras 2096 F VetM LIE 2182  
8 B ½ 137 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2486 F JunM DEN 2323  
9 N ½ 232   TACHIKART Yassin 2098 F CadM FRA FRC 5 2177  
2271 F MinM +369B +368N = 58B -127N = 30B = 62B =281N =137B =232N 5 2343
168 f
LYELL Mark
  168 f LYELL Mark 2221 F SenM ENG 5 2337  
1 N 1 491   NOREK Arnaud 2026 F SenM FRA NPC 1732  
2 B 0 275 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2413 F VetM ISR 2223  
3 N 1 414   RENARD Stephane 1971 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1861  
4 B 1 137 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2486 F JunM DEN 2323  
5 B 0 83 m EDOUARD Romain 2507 F CadM FRA IDF 2523  
6 N 0 116 m ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav 2420 F MinM UKR 2422  
7 B ½ 88 m ROJAS Luis 2414 F SenM CHI 2497  
8 N 1 312   DIVINE Armand 1965 F MinM FRA AUV 2084  
9 B ½ 153 m PAPIN Vasily 2475 F JunM RUS 5 2466  
2221 F SenM +491N -275B +414N +137B - 83B -116N = 88B +312N =153B 5 2337
169 m
PITL Gregory
  169 m PITL Gregory 2405 F SenM GER 5 2335  
1 N 0 69 g SULSKIS Sarunas 2553 F SenM LTU 6 2430  
2 B ½ 270   MANDON Fabrice 2186 F SenM FRA HNO 2245  
3 N 1 427   FLOUR Pierre 1876 F SenM FRA PIC 4 1821  
4 B 1 228   SKINKE Katrina 2180 F CadF LAT 5 2183  
5 N 0 25 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2567 F SenM LTU ALS 2570  
6 B ½ 115 g KULAOTS Kaido 2533 F SenM EST IDF 2423  
7 N 1 393 mf SHALNEVA Olga 2215 F VetF GER 4 1939  
8 B ½ 266   KOJIMA Shinya 2205 F JunM JPN 2273  
9 N ½ 175 f SCETININ Alexander 2208 F VetM RUS 5 2320  
2405 F SenM - 69N =270B +427N +228B - 25N =115B +393N =266B =175N 5 2335
170 m
LUJAN Carolina
  170 m LUJAN Carolina 2365 F SenF ARG 5 2331  
1 B ½ 58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
2 N 0 83 m EDOUARD Romain 2507 F CadM FRA IDF 2523  
3 B 0 54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
4 N 1 424   FLEURQUIN Boris 1810 N CadM FRA NPC 4 1829  
5 B ½ 249   SZYLAR Eric 2087 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2094  
6 N 1 310   FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2043 F BenF FID DSA 2085  
7 B 1 251   FRICK Renato 2153 F VetM LIE 5 2087  
8 N 1 159   BARON Tal 2213 F MinM ISR 5 2384  
9 B 0 50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
2365 F SenF = 58B - 83N - 54B +424N =249B +310N +251B +159N - 50B 5 2331
171 f
SCHUURMAN Petra
  171 f SCHUURMAN Petra 2271 F SenF NED IDF 5 2328  
1 N 1 402   AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 2073 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1909  
2 B 1 373   BEUKEMA Stefan 1955 F PupM NED 4 2026  
3 N 0 18 g KANEP Meelis 2523 F SenM EST 2616  
4 B 1 359   VAN VLIET Dennis 2092 F SenM BEL 4 2132  
5 N 0 86 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2516 F SenM UKR 2510  
6 B ½ 100 g TUNIK Gennady 2473 F SenM RUS 2459  
7 N 1 303 f HAMPERL Fred 2074 F SenM GCI 2116  
8 B ½ 163 g DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus M. 2460 F SenM ESP PRO 5 2359  
9 N 0 42 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2430 F JunM POL 6 2545  
2271 F SenF IDF +402N +373B - 18N +359B - 86N =100B +303N =163B - 42N 5 2328
172  
DE VERDIER Michael
  172   DE VERDIER Michael 2147 F JunM SWE 5 2326  
1 B 1 423   MUENDLE Kurt 1950 F VetM LIE 4 1832  
2 N 1 234 m MASHINSKAYA Iulia 2370 F SenF RUS 5 2166  
3 B ½ 65 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2495 F SenM CUB 6 2461  
4 N 0 95 g BABAEV Rashad 2468 F SenM AZE 2466  
5 B ½ 130 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2401 F SenM BUL PDL 2365  
6 B ½ 135 f PIORUN Kacper 2370 F CadM POL 2326  
7 N 0 93   NABATY Tamir 2417 F CadM ISR 2477  
8 N 1 379   DELBOE Charles 1770 F MinM FRA NPC 4 1985  
9 B ½ 221 gf MOTOC Alina 2330 F SenF FID 5 2200  
2147 F JunM +423B +234N = 65B - 95N =130B =135B - 93N +379N =221B 5 2326
173 g
ZILBERMAN Yaacov
  173 g ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2463 F SenM ISR 5 2322  
1 B ½ 213 f LOGOTHETIS Sotirios 2312 F SenM GRE 5 2225  
2 N 1 223 f THOMASSEN Joachim 2308 F CadM NOR 5 2197  
3 B 0 11 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2594 F SenM KAZ CAZ 2664  
4 N 0 159   BARON Tal 2213 F MinM ISR 5 2384  
5 B 1 241   PREVOT Emmanuel 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2130  
6 N 0 96 gf MELIA Salome 2362 F SenF GEO 2464  
7 B 1 307 m BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2319 F VetM DEN 2097  
8 N 1 371   LAGRAIN Jan 2060 F SenM BEL 4 2033  
9 B ½ 205 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2227 F SenF UKR 5 2243  
2463 F SenM =213B +223N - 11B -159N +241B - 96N +307B +371N =205B 5 2322
174 m
BERNARD Christophe
  174 m BERNARD Christophe 2364 F VetM FRA IDF 5 2322  
1 B 0 35 g PANARIN Mikhail 2511 F SenM RUS 6 2611  
2 N ½ 194   DRAGUN Kamil 2171 F BenM POL 5 2272  
3 B 0 164 g STANOJOSKI Zvonko 2529 F SenM MKD 5 2355  
4 N 1 417   HORTENSIUS Myrre 1799 F PupF NED 4 1858  
5 B 1 362   GOSCINIAK Maria 2073 F CadF POL 4 2088  
6 N ½ 53 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2441 F VetM LTU 6 2507  
7 B 1 243   MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2147 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2128  
8 N 1 195   KILPATRICK Callum 2201 F MinM ENG 5 2270  
9 B 0 49 g KHRUSCHIOV Alexey 2504 F SenM MDA 6 2524  
2364 F VetM IDF - 35B =194N -164B +417N +362B = 53N +243B +195N - 49B 5 2322
175 f
SCETININ Alexander
  175 f SCETININ Alexander 2208 F VetM RUS 5 2320  
1 B 1 242   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2010 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2129  
2 N 0 43 m DZAGNIDZE Nana 2429 F SenF GEO 6 2544  
3 B 1 345   GAPA Sylwia 1980 F SenF POL 1949  
4 N ½ 67 m LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2435 F JunM ESP 6 2445  
5 B 1 139 f PEREIRA Ruben 2423 F CadM POR 2318  
6 N 0 28 m SZELAG Marcin 2484 F SenM POL 2536  
7 B 0 64 f RASMUSSEN Allan Stig 2468 F SenM DEN 6 2462  
8 N 1 409   BLEZEL Eric 1887 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1874  
9 B ½ 169 m PITL Gregory 2405 F SenM GER 5 2335  
2208 F VetM +242B - 43N +345B = 67N +139B - 28N - 64B +409N =169B 5 2320
176 f
BUCHAL Stephan
  176 f BUCHAL Stephan 2296 F SenM GER 5 2313  
1 N 0 190   HOPMAN Pieter 2301 F SenM NED 5 2274  
2 B 1 461   TRUONG Hubert 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 1903  
3 N 1 387   WEILL Serge 2047 F VetM FRA NPC 4 1943  
4 B 1 253 ff DENGLER Dijana 2105 F SenF BIH CAZ 5 2076  
5 B 0 22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
6 N ½ 109 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2521 F SenM LTU 2439  
7 B 1 293   MONSIEUX Sebastien 2106 F SenM FRA FRC 2152  
8 N ½ 49 g KHRUSCHIOV Alexey 2504 F SenM MDA 6 2524  
9 B 0 67 m LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2435 F JunM ESP 6 2445  
2296 F SenM -190N +461B +387N +253B - 22B =109N +293B = 49N - 67B 5 2313
177 g
VUL Arkadi Eremeevich
  177 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2337 F SenM RUS 5 2311  
1 B 0 65 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2495 F SenM CUB 6 2461  
2 N 1 243   MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2147 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2128  
3 B ½ 61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
4 N ½ 318   GASIOR Jerome 2123 F SenM FRA CHA 2066  
5 B 1 306   SCHUT Donna 2021 F MinF NED 2099  
6 N 1 305   DUGAILLIEZ Guy 2026 F SenM BEL 2108  
7 B ½ 57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
8 N 0 19 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2518 F SenM RUS 2609  
9 B ½ 246   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2111  
2337 F SenM - 65B +243N = 61B =318N +306B +305N = 57B - 19N =246B 5 2311
178 g
KOSTEN Anthony C.
  178 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2511 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2311  
1 B 1 89   BIJAOUI Manuel 2365 F SenM FRA CAZ 2492  
2 N ½ 131 f TUNCER Ufuk 2301 F SenM TUR 2354  
3 B 0 156 ff HOOLT Sarah 2220 F JunF GER 5 2419  
4 N 1 204 f PIOT Olivier 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2244  
5 B 0 122 m CZERWONSKI Aleksander 2388 F SenM POL 2398  
6 N ½ 73 m DURARBEYLI Vasif 2392 F MinM AZE 6 2411  
7 B ½ 302   PRAUD Jean-Luc 2181 F SenM FRA LYO 2117  
8 N 1 286   RIBAUD-CHEVREY Philippe 2073 F SenM FRA CVL 2172  
9 B ½ 222   SOYEZ Cyril 2247 F JunM FRA NPC 5 2197  
2511 F SenM PRO + 89B =131N -156B +204N -122B = 73N =302B +286N =222B 5 2311
179  
L'HENORET Thierry
  179   L'HENORET Thierry 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2309  
1 N 1 404   BRANDENBURG Lucia 1920 F CadF NED 4 1904  
2 B 1 307 m BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2319 F VetM DEN 2097  
3 N 0 63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
4 B ½ 182 gf BORSUK Angela 2312 F SenF ISR 5 2297  
5 N 0 111 f ROSER Kevin 2402 F SenM FRA IDF 2430  
6 B 1 436   BELLOC Sidonie 1795 F JunF FRA NPC 4 1765  
7 N ½ 103 m MANNION Stephen R 2347 F SenM SCO 2452  
8 B 1 216 f VAN DOOREN Dirk 2335 F JunM NED 5 2220  
9 N 0 101 g SAVCHENKO Boris 2589 F SenM RUS 2459  
2112 F SenM IDF +404N +307B - 63N =182B -111N +436B =103N +216B -101N 5 2309
180 m
ZAWADZKI Stanislaw
  180 m ZAWADZKI Stanislaw 2436 F SenM POL 5 2302  
1 B 0 12 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2600 F SenM BEL PRO 2655  
2 N ½ 279   VAN KAMPEN Robin 2243 F BenM NED 2187  
3 B ½ 186 gf ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza 2334 F SenF CUB 5 2279  
4 N 1 289   KULAGO Alexander 2206 F VetM RUS 2169  
5 B ½ 162   KIENITZ Andre 2193 F SenM GER 5 2373  
6 N 1 129 f HIRNEISE Tobias 2324 F JunM GER 2365  
7 B 0 198   SARRAU Jelle 2186 F JunM BEL 5 2264  
8 N 1 287   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2053 F SenM FRA MPY 2172  
9 B ½ 208   STEENBEKKERS Franck 2217 F SenM NED 5 2232  
2436 F SenM - 12B =279N =186B +289N =162B +129N -198B +287N =208B 5 2302
181 f
BERRY Neil
  181 f BERRY Neil 2319 F SenM SCO 5 2298  
1 N ½ 100 g TUNIK Gennady 2473 F SenM RUS 2459  
2 B ½ 163 g DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus M. 2460 F SenM ESP PRO 5 2359  
3 N 0 121 g HEBDEN Mark L 2530 F SenM ENG LAN 2400  
4 B 1 339   BOCK Francis 2100 F SenM FRA PIC 1986  
5 N 1 396   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1881 F BenM FRA ALS 4 1931  
6 B 1 210   O'TOOLE George E 1985 F MinM ENG 5 2228  
7 N 0 32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
8 B 1 378   BOYARCHENKO Marie 1858 F JunF LUX LOR 4 1988  
9 N 0 62 g NAUMKIN Igor 2475 F SenM RUS CAZ 6 2469  
2319 F SenM =100N =163B -121N +339B +396N +210B - 32N +378B - 62N 5 2298
182 gf
BORSUK Angela
  182 gf BORSUK Angela 2312 F SenF ISR 5 2297  
1 B ½ 64 f RASMUSSEN Allan Stig 2468 F SenM DEN 6 2462  
2 N 1 72   SMITH Axel 2458 F SenM SWE 6 2418  
3 B 0 17 g GULKO Boris F 2550 F VetM USA 2624  
4 N ½ 179   L'HENORET Thierry 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2309  
5 B 1 465   LE BRIS Louis 1820 N SenM FRA IDF 1882  
6 N 0 39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
7 B ½ 245   MESKOVS Nikita 2124 F BenM LAT 5 2112  
8 N 1 333   MANET Eric 2023 F SenM FRA NPC 2011  
9 B ½ 249   SZYLAR Eric 2087 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2094  
2312 F SenF = 64B + 72N - 17B =179N +465B - 39N =245B +333N =249B 5 2297
183 gf
MATSEYKO Katerina
  183 gf MATSEYKO Katerina 2301 F SenF UKR 5 2292  
1 B ½ 72   SMITH Axel 2458 F SenM SWE 6 2418  
2 N 0 64 f RASMUSSEN Allan Stig 2468 F SenM DEN 6 2462  
3 B ½ 104 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 F SenM LAT 2452  
4 N 1 310   FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2043 F BenF FID DSA 2085  
5 B 1 532   HOLLAND Christophe 1751 F SenM FRA NPC 3 1775  
6 N 0 160 g SHENGELIA Davit 2568 F SenM GEO 5 2380  
7 B 1 369   MARVILLE Gregoire 2074 F CadM BEL 4 2042  
8 N 1 394   SMITH Thijmen 1879 F MinM NED 4 1935  
9 B 0 53 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2441 F VetM LTU 6 2507  
2301 F SenF = 72B - 64N =104B +310N +532B -160N +369B +394N - 53B 5 2292
184  
ROYER Sylvain
  184   ROYER Sylvain 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2288  
1 B 1 335   ANDERSEN Mads 2049 F BenM DEN 1995  
2 N 0 160 g SHENGELIA Davit 2568 F SenM GEO 5 2380  
3 B 1 336   DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2039 F CadF POL 1995  
4 N 0 54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
5 B ½ 323   VAILLANT Stephane 2015 F SenM FRA CVL 2046  
6 N 1 394   SMITH Thijmen 1879 F MinM NED 4 1935  
7 B 1 286   RIBAUD-CHEVREY Philippe 2073 F SenM FRA CVL 2172  
8 N 0 28 m SZELAG Marcin 2484 F SenM POL 2536  
9 B ½ 164 g STANOJOSKI Zvonko 2529 F SenM MKD 5 2355  
2250 F SenM IDF +335B -160N +336B - 54N =323B +394N +286B - 28N =164B 5 2288
185 f
CIEZA Arcadio
  185 f CIEZA Arcadio 2294 F SenM PER 5 2286  
1 B 1 388   BIER Armin 2097 F SenM GER 4 1943  
2 N 1 296 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2098 F VetM AFG 2145  
3 B 0 50 g CYBOROWSKI Lukasz 2543 F SenM POL 6 2519  
4 N 1 246   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2111  
5 B 0 37 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2532 F SenM UKR 6 2564  
6 N 0 58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
7 B 1 305   DUGAILLIEZ Guy 2026 F SenM BEL 2108  
8 N 1 408   EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1777 F VetM FRA NPC 4 1875  
9 B 0 43 m DZAGNIDZE Nana 2429 F SenF GEO 6 2544  
2294 F SenM +388B +296N - 50B +246N - 37B - 58N +305B +408N - 43B 5 2286
186 gf
ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza
  186 gf ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza 2334 F SenF CUB 5 2279  
1 N ½ 137 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2486 F JunM DEN 2323  
2 B 0 63 g VAN DER WEIDE Karel 2483 F SenM NED 6 2468  
3 N ½ 180 m ZAWADZKI Stanislaw 2436 F SenM POL 5 2302  
4 B ½ 215 ff GORECKA Joanna 2117 F SenF POL 5 2222  
5 N 1 328   LANDUYT Eric 2112 F SenM FRA NPC 2032  
6 B 0 71 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2434 F VetM LAT 6 2422  
7 N 1 389   HURN Robert 1640 N VetM WLS 4 1941  
8 B 1 340   DIOGO Antonio Manuel Mamed 1992 F SenM POR 1985  
9 N ½ 224 ff MADER Manuela 2158 F CadF GER ALS 5 2194  
2334 F SenF =137N - 63B =180N =215B +328N - 71B +389N +340B =224N 5 2279
187 ff
OHME Melanie
  187 ff OHME Melanie 2267 F CadF GER 5 2279  
1 B 1 478   DEGEMBE Pierre 2071 F SenM BEL PIC 1812  
2 N 0 7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
3 B 1 463   AVRON David 2047 F SenM FRA NPC 1886  
4 N ½ 306   SCHUT Donna 2021 F MinF NED 2099  
5 B 0 58 g MOROZ Alexander 2512 F SenM UKR 6 2494  
6 N 1 258   FERYN Benjamin 1883 F BenM FRA NPC 5 1980  
7 B 1 246   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2111  
8 N ½ 65 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2495 F SenM CUB 6 2461  
9 B 0 76 m PETROSIAN Suren 2404 F SenM ARM LYO 6 2367  
2267 F CadF +478B -  7N +463B =306N - 58B +258N +246B = 65N - 76B 5 2279
188 f
HARTIKAINEN Markku
  188 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2304 F SenM FIN 5 2276  
1 B 0 32 m SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2459 F CadM ESP 6 2634  
2 N ½ 293   MONSIEUX Sebastien 2106 F SenM FRA FRC 2152  
3 B 0 67 m LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2435 F JunM ESP 6 2445  
4 N 1 529   ROCCHIA Alain 1790 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1800  
5 B 1 377   SOBRY Sebastien 2069 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1995  
6 N 1 263 g SHER Miron N 2420 F VetM USA 2318  
7 B 1 298   FREIDZON Dani 2110 F MinM ISR 2131  
8 B 0 52 g LALIC Bogdan 2507 F SenM CRO CVL 6 2516  
9 N ½ 215 ff GORECKA Joanna 2117 F SenF POL 5 2222  
2304 F SenM - 32B =293N - 67B +529N +377B +263N +298B - 52B =215N 5 2276
189 f
ANDREASEN Per
  189 f ANDREASEN Per 2207 F SenM DEN 5 2275  
1 N ½ 471   MENNA Ivan 2010 F SenM FRA PIC 1848  
2 B 1 390   ROCHE Laurent 2020 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1941  
3 N 0 46 m HESS Robert L 2445 F CadM USA 6 2527  
4 N 0 72   SMITH Axel 2458 F SenM SWE 6 2418  
5 B 1 385   VERHAEGHE Philip 2005 F SenM BEL 4 1950  
6 B 1 392   HERREBRECHT Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1940  
7 N 1 127 m WIRIG Anthony 2479 F SenM FRA ALS 2370  
8 B ½ 42 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2430 F JunM POL 6 2545  
9 N 0 66 m MOGRANZINI Roberto 2401 F SenM ITA CAZ 6 2453  
2207 F SenM =471N +390B - 46N - 72N +385B +392B +127N = 42B - 66N 5 2275
190  
HOPMAN Pieter
  190   HOPMAN Pieter 2301 F SenM NED 5 2274  
1 B 1 176 f BUCHAL Stephan 2296 F SenM GER 5 2313  
2 N 0 35 g PANARIN Mikhail 2511 F SenM RUS 6 2611  
3 B 0 113 g AKESSON Ralf 2470 F SenM SWE 2428  
4 N 1 242   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2010 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2129  
5 B 1 476   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1650 N MinF FRA PIC 1813  
6 N 0 61 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2524 F SenM RUS 6 2482  
7 B 1 367   GROS Patrick 2056 F VetM FRA CVL 4 2057  
8 N 1 351   HELFFERICH Erik 1860 N SenM FRA IDF 1835  
9 B 0 68 m KHURTSIDZE Nino 2441 F SenF GEO 6 2443  
2301 F SenM +176B - 35N -113B +242N +476B - 61N +367B +351N - 68B 5 2274
191  
KLIM Kamil
  191   KLIM Kamil 2154 F MinM POL 5 2273  
1 B 1 415   MANNE Jean-Luc 1966 F SenM BEL 4 1860  
2 N 0 122 m CZERWONSKI Aleksander 2388 F SenM POL 2398  
3 B 1 473   JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1940 F VetM AFG 1844  
4 N ½ 149 g PLACHETKA Jan 2400 F VetM SVK LOR 2251  
5 B 0 214 m ZUDE Erik Dr. 2409 F SenM GER 5 2224  
6 N 1 543   HOUCK Veronique 1781 F SenF FRA NPC 3 1686  
7 B 1 260 m GROOTEN Herman 2375 F SenM NED 2344  
8 N ½ 77 g KLOVANS Janis 2447 F VetM LAT 6 2356  
9 B 0 47 m MARTINEZ MARTIN David 2395 F SenM ESP 6 2525  
2154 F MinM +415B -122N +473B =149N -214B +543N +260B = 77N - 47B 5 2273
192 gf
MAMEDJAROVA Turkan
  192 gf MAMEDJAROVA Turkan 2313 F JunF AZE 5 2273  
1 B ½ 113 g AKESSON Ralf 2470 F SenM SWE 2428  
2 N ½ 271 g SHALNEV Nicolai 2497 F VetM GER 2242  
3 B 0 127 m WIRIG Anthony 2479 F SenM FRA ALS 2370  
4 N 1 300   JENSEN Leif 2051 F VetM DEN 2123  
5 B 1 522   BOUGEL Claude 1825 F VetM FRA NPC 3 1870  
6 N 0 54 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2593 F SenM IND 6 2502  
7 B 0 290   STURC Gustav 2129 F VetM SVK 2169  
8 N 1 545   BOUCQ Romain 1877 F SenM FRA NPC 3 1681  
9 B 1 367   GROS Patrick 2056 F VetM FRA CVL 4 2057  
2313 F JunF =113B =271N -127B +300N +522B - 54N -290B +545N +367B 5 2273
193 f
RECUERO GUERRA David
  193 f RECUERO GUERRA David 2424 F CadM ESP 5 2272  
1 B 0 39 g BELOV Vladimir 2578 F SenM RUS 6 2551  
2 N 1 261 gf ROGULE Laura 2241 F JunF LAT 2332  
3 B ½ 198   SARRAU Jelle 2186 F JunM BEL 5 2264  
4 N ½ 269   BARDOUX Thierry 2179 F SenM FRA CHA 2245  
5 B ½ 196   NANJO Ryosuke 2177 F JunM JPN 5 2269  
6 N 0 134   KUIPERS Stefan 2302 F CadM NED 2339  
7 B ½ 213 f LOGOTHETIS Sotirios 2312 F SenM GRE 5 2225  
8 N 1 384   ROELS Frederik 1901 F SenM BEL 4 1951  
9 B 1 359   VAN VLIET Dennis 2092 F SenM BEL 4 2132  
2424 F CadM - 39B +261N =198B =269N =196B -134N =213B +384N +359B 5 2272
194  
DRAGUN Kamil
  194   DRAGUN Kamil 2171 F BenM POL 5 2272  
1 N 1 308   SCHUT Lisa 1971 F BenF NED 2095  
2 B ½ 174 m BERNARD Christophe 2364 F VetM FRA IDF 5 2322  
3 N ½ 125 m VAN OOSTEROM Chiel 2408 F JunM NED 2385  
4 B 1 275 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2413 F VetM ISR 2223  
5 N 0 40 g LI Shilong 2502 F SenM CHN 6 2549  
6 B 0 158 f CLERY Nicolas 2390 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2392  
7 N 0 264 m LARINO NIETO David 2439 F JunM ESP 2302  
8 B 1 540   LERAT Paul-Pascal 1817 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1697  
9 N 1 420   CHEVALIER Bernard 1788 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1848  
2171 F BenM +308N =174B =125N +275B - 40N -158B -264N +540B +420N 5 2272
195  
KILPATRICK Callum
  195   KILPATRICK Callum 2201 F MinM ENG 5 2270  
1 B 1 480   THOS Jacques 2005 F SenM FRA BRE 1810  
2 N 1 357 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 F SenF FID DSA 4 2162  
3 B 0 49 g KHRUSCHIOV Alexey 2504 F SenM MDA 6 2524  
4 N 0 263 g SHER Miron N 2420 F VetM USA 2318  
5 B 1 348   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1949 F SenM GER 1893  
6 B > 520 m PAYEN Arnaud 2403 F SenM FRA HNO 3 2295  
7 N 0 101 g SAVCHENKO Boris 2589 F SenM RUS 2459  
8 B 0 174 m BERNARD Christophe 2364 F VetM FRA IDF 5 2322  
9 N 1 404   BRANDENBURG Lucia 1920 F CadF NED 4 1904  
2201 F MinM +480B +357N - 49B -263N +348B >520B -101N -174B +404N 5 2270
196  
NANJO Ryosuke
  196   NANJO Ryosuke 2177 F JunM JPN 5 2269  
1 N 1 414   RENARD Stephane 1971 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1861  
2 B ½ 135 f PIORUN Kacper 2370 F CadM POL 2326  
3 N ½ 275 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2413 F VetM ISR 2223  
4 B ½ 125 m VAN OOSTEROM Chiel 2408 F JunM NED 2385  
5 N ½ 193 f RECUERO GUERRA David 2424 F CadM ESP 5 2272  
6 B 0 75 f ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2393 F JunM ESP 6 2407  
7 N 0 55 m GHANE Shojaat 2442 F SenM IRI 6 2501  
8 B 1 411   TURQUET Christophe 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1870  
9 N 1 418   CAZEAUX Didier 1815 F SenM FRA AQU 4 1855  
2177 F JunM +414N =135B =275N =125B =193N - 75B - 55N +411B +418N 5 2269
197  
BRUNED Boris
  197   BRUNED Boris 2217 F JunM ESP 5 2267  
1 B 1 338   REYNIERS Pieter 2018 F MinM BEL 1986  
2 N 0 105 m COSSIN Sebastien 2438 F SenM FRA CHA 2452  
3 B 1 248   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2005 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2100  
4 N ½ 68 m KHURTSIDZE Nino 2441 F SenF GEO 6 2443  
5 B 0 67 m LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2435 F JunM ESP 6 2445  
6 N 1 459   VERSWEYVELD Sebastien 1845 F SenM BEL 1926  
7 B 0 99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
8 N 1 352   VASOJEVIC Marco Masan 1952 F VetM FRA CVL 1827  
9 B ½ 154 m DEMBO Yelena 2427 F SenF GRE 5 2452  
2217 F JunM +338B -105N +248B = 68N - 67B +459N - 99B +352N =154B 5 2267
198  
SARRAU Jelle
  198   SARRAU Jelle 2186 F JunM BEL 5 2264  
1 N ½ 481   HENRICHSEN Jens 1990 F VetM DEN 1809  
2 B 1 471   MENNA Ivan 2010 F SenM FRA PIC 1848  
3 N ½ 193 f RECUERO GUERRA David 2424 F CadM ESP 5 2272  
4 B 0 85 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2422 F VetM FRA IDF 2513  
5 N ½ 324   MAUPOINT Sebastien 2015 F SenM FRA PIC 2041  
6 B 1 398   GHERISSI Khalid 1499 E SenM FRA NPC 4 1922  
7 N 1 180 m ZAWADZKI Stanislaw 2436 F SenM POL 5 2302  
8 B ½ 44 m TISSIR Mohamed 2428 F SenM MAR IDF 6 2539  
9 N 0 75 f ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2393 F JunM ESP 6 2407  
2186 F JunM =481N +471B =193N - 85B =324N +398B +180N = 44B - 75N 5 2264
199 f
VOGEL Jaap
  199 f VOGEL Jaap 2251 F VetM NED 5 2258  
1 B ½ 300   JENSEN Leif 2051 F VetM DEN 2123  
2 N 1 323   VAILLANT Stephane 2015 F SenM FRA CVL 2046  
3 B ½ 68 m KHURTSIDZE Nino 2441 F SenF GEO 6 2443  
4 N 0 7 g KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2628 F SenM GRE CAZ 7 2645  
5 B 1 320   LOMBART Philippe 2021 F SenM BEL LOR 2054  
6 N 0 95 g BABAEV Rashad 2468 F SenM AZE 2466  
7 B 1 384   ROELS Frederik 1901 F SenM BEL 4 1951  
8 N 0 67 m LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2435 F JunM ESP 6 2445  
9 B 1 385   VERHAEGHE Philip 2005 F SenM BEL 4 1950  
2251 F VetM =300B +323N = 68B -  7N +320B - 95N +384B - 67N +385B 5 2258
200 f
MONSIEUX Cyril
  200 f MONSIEUX Cyril 2338 F JunM FRA FRC 5 2251  
1 N 0 57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
2 B 1 245   MESKOVS Nikita 2124 F BenM LAT 5 2112  
3 N 0 8 g L'AMI Erwin 2581 F SenM NED 7 2635  
4 B 0 231   PEKAR Karol 2141 F SenM SVK 5 2180  
5 N 1 528   LABROCHE Jerome 1950 N SenM FRA CHA 3 1801  
6 B 1 361 ff JOHNSEN Sylvia 2037 F SenF NOR 4 2102  
7 N 1 220   SALOMON Danny 2108 F SenM ISR 5 2204  
8 B 1 301   BESSAT Remy 1981 F SenM FRA NPC 2123  
9 N 0 59 m DANIELIAN Elina 2480 F SenF ARM 6 2492  
2338 F JunM FRC - 57N +245B -  8N -231B +528N +361B +220N +301B - 59N 5 2251
201 m
MOHANDESI Shahin
  201 m MOHANDESI Shahin 2323 F SenM IRI IDF 5 2250  
1 B 0 92 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2481 F SenM RUS 2488  
2 N 1 233   COUCHE Didier 2122 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2175  
3 B 0 99 m MATEO Ramon 2484 F SenM DOM 2461  
4 N 1 388   BIER Armin 2097 F SenM GER 4 1943  
5 B 1 394   SMITH Thijmen 1879 F MinM NED 4 1935  
6 N 1 366   WIECZOREK Lech 1902 F SenM POL 4 2063  
7 B 0 51 m BANUSZ Tamas 2489 F JunM HUN 6 2517  
8 N 1 396   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1881 F BenM FRA ALS 4 1931  
9 B 0 77 g KLOVANS Janis 2447 F VetM LAT 6 2356  
2323 F SenM IDF - 92B +233N - 99B +388N +394B +366N - 51B +396N - 77B 5 2250
202 f
MIEDEMA Roi
  202 f MIEDEMA Roi 2287 F JunM NED PIC 5 2247  
1 B 1 246   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2111  
2 N 1 336   DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2039 F CadF POL 1995  
3 B 0 22 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2535 F SenM FRA HNO 2603  
4 N 0 296 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2098 F VetM AFG 2145  
5 B 1 367   GROS Patrick 2056 F VetM FRA CVL 4 2057  
6 N 0 57 g GUTMAN Gennadi 2496 F SenM UKR 6 2498  
7 B 1 248   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2005 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2100  
8 B 0 115 g KULAOTS Kaido 2533 F SenM EST IDF 2423  
9 N 1 383   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1956  
2287 F JunM PIC +246B +336N - 22B -296N +367B - 57N +248B -115B +383N 5 2247
203  
STRUNSKI Andreas
  203   STRUNSKI Andreas 2245 F MinM GER 5 2246  
1 N 1 370   URBANIAK Patrick 2043 F SenM FRA NPC 4 2035  
2 B 0 55 m GHANE Shojaat 2442 F SenM IRI 6 2501  
3 N ½ 332   BARBAUT Michel 1995 F SenM FRA NPC 2021  
4 B 1 308   SCHUT Lisa 1971 F BenF NED 2095  
5 N 0 29 g MAIOROV Nikita 2525 F SenM BLR 2508  
6 B 1 342   GROSSE Manfred 1956 F SenM AUT 1975  
7 N 1 371   LAGRAIN Jan 2060 F SenM BEL 4 2033  
8 B ½ 71 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2434 F VetM LAT 6 2422  
9 N 0 44 m TISSIR Mohamed 2428 F SenM MAR IDF 6 2539  
2245 F MinM +370N - 55B =332N +308B - 29N +342B +371N = 71B - 44N 5 2246
204 f
PIOT Olivier
  204 f PIOT Olivier 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2244  
1 N 1 391   GARDIN Edouard 2030 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1941  
2 B 1 116 m ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav 2420 F MinM UKR 2422  
3 N 0 86 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2516 F SenM UKR 2510  
4 B 0 178 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2511 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2311  
5 N ½ 361 ff JOHNSEN Sylvia 2037 F SenF NOR 4 2102  
6 B 1 458 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1948 F VetF MNC CAZ 2116  
7 N 0 97 g SUMETS Andrey 2541 F SenM UKR LOR 2462  
8 B ½ 395   CASIER Remi 1936 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1931  
9 N 1 398   GHERISSI Khalid 1499 E SenM FRA NPC 4 1922  
2234 F SenM IDF +391N +116B - 86N -178B =361N +458B - 97N =395B +398N 5 2244
205 gf
KOSTIUK Tatiana
  205 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2227 F SenF UKR 5 2243  
1 N ½ 376   ALLENTIN Eric 2026 F SenM FRA NPC 4 2004  
2 B ½ 278   KANTANS Toms 2072 F BenM LAT 2206  
3 N 1 474   DECELLIER Patrick 1975 F SenM BEL 1834  
4 N ½ 271 g SHALNEV Nicolai 2497 F VetM GER 2242  
5 B 0 77 g KLOVANS Janis 2447 F VetM LAT 6 2356  
6 B 1 363   BRUNED Vianney 1923 F CadM ESP 4 2082  
7 N 0 87 g CZARNOTA Pawel 2530 F JunM POL 2505  
8 B 1 501   LEES Jean-Pierre 1895 F SenM FRA DSA 1699  
9 N ½ 173 g ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2463 F SenM ISR 5 2322  
2227 F SenF =376N =278B +474N =271N - 77B +363B - 87N +501B =173N 5 2243
206  
HOURIEZ Clement
  206   HOURIEZ Clement 2255 F JunM FRA NPC 5 2238  
1 N 0 287   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2053 F SenM FRA MPY 2172  
2 B 1 405   GALLET Antoine 1910 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1885  
3 N ½ 375   HAVERKAMP Klaus 2008 F SenM GER 4 2014  
4 B 1 316   RAULET Alain 1981 F SenM FRA CHA 2070  
5 N ½ 121 g HEBDEN Mark L 2530 F SenM ENG LAN 2400  
6 B 0 42 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2430 F JunM POL 6 2545  
7 N 1 406   MARANTIDIS Panagiotis 1911 F SenM GRE 4 1882  
8 B ½ 94 m TOMCZAK Jacek 2433 F CadM POL 2470  
9 N ½ 161 g JARACZ Pawel 2527 F SenM POL 5 2373  
2255 F JunM NPC -287N +405B =375N +316B =121N - 42B +406N = 94B =161N 5 2238
207 f
SAATDJIAN Thomas
  207 f SAATDJIAN Thomas 2320 F CadM FRA ALS 5 2233  
1 N 0 62 g NAUMKIN Igor 2475 F SenM RUS CAZ 6 2469  
2 B 1 253 ff DENGLER Dijana 2105 F SenF BIH CAZ 5 2076  
3 N 0 97 g SUMETS Andrey 2541 F SenM UKR LOR 2462  
4 B 1 322   LE RUYET Leopold 2108 F MinM FRA PDL 2046  
5 N 0 319   HUNT Daniel 1872 F BenM ENG 2057  
6 B 1 391   GARDIN Edouard 2030 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1941  
7 N 1 244   MEURS Tom 2087 F MinM NED 5 2121  
8 B 1 392   HERREBRECHT Pierre 1870 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1940  
9 N 0 69 g SULSKIS Sarunas 2553 F SenM LTU 6 2430  
2320 F CadM ALS - 62N +253B - 97N +322B -319N +391B +244N +392B - 69N 5 2233
208  
STEENBEKKERS Franck
  208   STEENBEKKERS Franck 2217 F SenM NED 5 2232  
1 N ½ 390   ROCHE Laurent 2020 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1941  
2 B 1 371   LAGRAIN Jan 2060 F SenM BEL 4 2033  
3 N 0 62 g NAUMKIN Igor 2475 F SenM RUS CAZ 6 2469  
4 B 1 525   MASSOT Manuel 1947 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1820  
5 N 0 110 g KASPAROV Sergey 2458 F SenM BLR BNO 2436  
6 B 1 396   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1881 F BenM FRA ALS 4 1931  
7 N 0 29 g MAIOROV Nikita 2525 F SenM BLR 2508  
8 B 1 363   BRUNED Vianney 1923 F CadM ESP 4 2082  
9 N ½ 180 m ZAWADZKI Stanislaw 2436 F SenM POL 5 2302  
2217 F SenM =390N +371B - 62N +525B -110N +396B - 29N +363B =180N 5 2232
209 mf
CHULIVSKA Vita
  209 mf CHULIVSKA Vita 2291 F JunF UKR 5 2232  
1 N ½ 281   GULLER Andras 2096 F VetM LIE 2182  
2 B 1 363   BRUNED Vianney 1923 F CadM ESP 4 2082  
3 N 0 114 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2505 F SenM ARM IDF 2428  
4 B 1 375   HAVERKAMP Klaus 2008 F SenM GER 4 2014  
5 N 1 403   ABABSA Tufek 1770 N SenM FRA HNO 4 1908  
6 B ½ 16 g LUTHER Thomas 2526 F SenM GER FRC 2634  
7 N 0 26 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2457 F SenM ZAM 2567  
8 B 1 448   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1610 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1708  
9 N 0 71 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2434 F VetM LAT 6 2422  
2291 F JunF =281N +363B -114N +375B +403N = 16B - 26N +448B - 71N 5 2232
210  
O'TOOLE George E
  210   O'TOOLE George E 1985 F MinM ENG 5 2228  
1 N ½ 611   HEINIS Vincent 2184 F SenM FRA MPY ½ 1782  
2 B 1 250   ROGER Mehdi 2199 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2088  
3 B 0 260 m GROOTEN Herman 2375 F SenM NED 2344  
4 N ½ 151 f SCHAACK Harry 2269 F SenM GER 2213  
5 B 1 254   CLARAC Jean-Marie 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2072  
6 N 0 181 f BERRY Neil 2319 F SenM SCO 5 2298  
7 B 0 211 f MARECHAL Andy 2301 F SenM BEL CHA 5 2228  
8 N 1 556   BENKHELIL Ryane 1620 N BenF FRA NPC 3 1584  
9 B 1 356 gf IGLA Bella 2270 F SenF ISR 4 2173  
1985 F MinM =611N +250B -260B =151N +254B -181N -211B +556N +356B 5 2228
211 f
MARECHAL Andy
  211 f MARECHAL Andy 2301 F SenM BEL CHA 5 2228  
1 N 0 26 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2457 F SenM ZAM 2567  
2 B ½ 265   PIJPERS Arthur 2051 F BenM NED 2292  
3 N ½ 111 f ROSER Kevin 2402 F SenM FRA IDF 2430  
4 B 1 371   LAGRAIN Jan 2060 F SenM BEL 4 2033  
5 N 1 411   TURQUET Christophe 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 4 1870  
6 B 0 102 g TOTSKY Leonid 2498 F SenM RUS 2453  
7 N 1 210   O'TOOLE George E 1985 F MinM ENG 5 2228  
8 B 1 420   CHEVALIER Bernard 1788 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1848  
9 N 0 55 m GHANE Shojaat 2442 F SenM IRI 6 2501  
2301 F SenM CHA - 26N =265B =111N +371B +411N -102B +210N +420B - 55N 5 2228
212 gf
KOCHETKOVA Julia
  212 gf KOCHETKOVA Julia 2314 F SenF RUS 5 2227  
1 N 0 79 m VAVRAK Peter 2472 F SenM SVK 2551  
2 B 1 232   TACHIKART Yassin 2098 F CadM FRA FRC 5 2177  
3 N 0 29 g MAIOROV Nikita 2525 F SenM BLR 2508  
4 B 1 281   GULLER Andras 2096 F VetM LIE 2182  
5 N 1 378   BOYARCHENKO Marie 1858 F JunF LUX LOR 4 1988  
6 B 0 56 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2574 F SenM AZE LOR 6 2500  
7 N 1 370   URBANIAK Patrick 2043 F SenM FRA NPC 4 2035  
8 B 0 252   TOVMASIAN Nelli 1854 F JunF GER 5 2084  
9 N 1 387   WEILL Serge 2047 F VetM FRA NPC 4 1943  
2314 F SenF - 79N +232B - 29N +281B +378N - 56B +370N -252B +387N 5 2227
213 f
LOGOTHETIS Sotirios
  213 f LOGOTHETIS Sotirios 2312 F SenM GRE 5 2225  
1 N ½ 173 g ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2463 F SenM ISR 5 2322  
2 B 0 100 g TUNIK Gennady 2473 F SenM RUS 2459  
3 N 0 85 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2422 F VetM FRA IDF 2513  
4 B 1 485   CEPISUL Desire 1800 F SenM FRA MAR 1777  
5 N 0 220   SALOMON Danny 2108 F SenM ISR 5 2204  
6 B 1 412   DELEKTA Anna 1600 N PupF POL 4 1867  
7 N ½ 193 f RECUERO GUERRA David 2424 F CadM ESP 5 2272  
8 B 1 484   VERSAILLES Marc 1885 F SenM BEL 1778  
9 N 1 370   URBANIAK Patrick 2043 F SenM FRA NPC 4 2035  
2312 F SenM =173N -100B - 85N +485B -220N +412B =193N +484B +370N 5 2225
214 m
ZUDE Erik Dr.
  214 m ZUDE Erik Dr. 2409 F SenM GER 5 2224  
1 N 0 36 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2558 F SenM FRA NPC 6 2582  
2 B 0 162   KIENITZ Andre 2193 F SenM GER 5 2373  
3 N 1 321   PALI Gabor 2073 F SenM HUN 2049  
4 B 1 288   BOK Benjamin 2179 F BenM NED 2171  
5 N 1 191   KLIM Kamil 2154 F MinM POL 5 2273  
6 B 0 266   KOJIMA Shinya 2205 F JunM JPN 2273  
7 N 0 117   CHAPMAN Terrence P D 2219 F SenM ENG 2420  
8 B 1 492   COX Jan 1482 N PupM NED 1728  
9 N 1 358   LILLEOREN Morten 2065 F SenM NOR 4 2155  
2409 F SenM - 36N -162B +321N +288B +191N -266B -117N +492B +358N 5 2224
215 ff
GORECKA Joanna
  215 ff GORECKA Joanna 2117 F SenF POL 5 2222  
1 B 1 399   MEUNIER Samuel 1921 F SenM FRA CHA 4 1917  
2 N 0 165 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2335 F SenM GER 5 2348  
3 B ½ 366   WIECZOREK Lech 1902 F SenM POL 4 2063  
4 N ½ 186 gf ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza 2334 F SenF CUB 5 2279  
5 B ½ 234 m MASHINSKAYA Iulia 2370 F SenF RUS 5 2166  
6 N 1 407   SWIERCZ Sonia 1757 F JunF FRA NPC 4 1880  
7 B ½ 78 mf SANDU Mihaela 2313 F SenF FID AUV 6 2335  
8 N ½ 130 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2401 F SenM BUL PDL 2365  
9 B ½ 188 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2304 F SenM FIN 5 2276  
2117 F SenF +399B -165N =366B =186N =234B +407N = 78B =130N =188B 5 2222
216 f
VAN DOOREN Dirk
  216 f VAN DOOREN Dirk 2335 F JunM NED 5 2220  
1 B 0 51 m BANUSZ Tamas 2489 F JunM HUN 6 2517  
2 N 1 241   PREVOT Emmanuel 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2130  
3 B 0 80 g ABBASOV Farid 2519 F SenM AZE 2548  
4 N 0 298   FREIDZON Dani 2110 F MinM ISR 2131  
5 B 1 376   ALLENTIN Eric 2026 F SenM FRA NPC 4 2004  
6 N 1 306   SCHUT Donna 2021 F MinF NED 2099  
7 B 1 239   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2138 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2140  
8 N 0 179   L'HENORET Thierry 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2309  
9 B 1 362   GOSCINIAK Maria 2073 F CadF POL 4 2088  
2335 F JunM - 51B +241N - 80B -298N +376B +306N +239B -179N +362B 5 2220
217 f
MANCINI Mario
  217 f MANCINI Mario 2225 F SenM FRA CHA 5 2212  
1 B 1 305   DUGAILLIEZ Guy 2026 F SenM BEL 2108  
2 N 0 77 g KLOVANS Janis 2447 F VetM LAT 6 2356  
3 B 1 338   REYNIERS Pieter 2018 F MinM BEL 1986  
4 N 0 64 f RASMUSSEN Allan Stig 2468 F SenM DEN 6 2462  
5 B 1 294   EFROIMSKI Marsel 1960 F BenF ISR 2148  
6 N 0 154 m DEMBO Yelena 2427 F SenF GRE 5 2452  
7 B 0 139 f PEREIRA Ruben 2423 F CadM POR 2318  
8 N 1 428   VEKEMANS Paul 1822 F VetM FRA PIC 4 1809  
9 B 1 365   PETIT Rodrigue 1959 F SenM FRA NPC 4 2068  
2225 F SenM CHA +305B - 77N +338B - 64N +294B -154N -139B +428N +365B 5 2212
218  
NILSSON Sebastian
  218   NILSSON Sebastian 2201 F SenM SWE 5 2207  
1 N 1 274   FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2001 F BenM ENG 2224  
2 B 0 106 m ZEBERSKI Jakub 2398 F SenM POL 2450  
3 N 1 346   VALLET Michel 1960 F VetM FRA PIC 1935  
4 B 0 152 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2441 F CadM NOR 5 2467  
5 N 1 313   LE GALLO Frederic 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 2077  
6 B 0 111 f ROSER Kevin 2402 F SenM FRA IDF 2430  
7 N 0 115 g KULAOTS Kaido 2533 F SenM EST IDF 2423  
8 B 1 505   PERRIEN Francis 1854 F VetM FRA PIC 1656  
9 N 1 401   DORLET Nicolas 1878 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1909  
2201 F SenM +274N -106B +346N -152B +313N -111B -115N +505B +401N 5<