ffe
Maître Fide
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
J71729 MAKKAR Rajat A 2434 F 2275 F 2258 F CadM   Cannes Echecs
A00409 BABAULT Patrice A 2400 F 2399 F 2380 F SepM   Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
C56109 DUDOGNON Thibault A 2384 F 2218 F 2246 F SenM   Hay Chess
J56660 ROUX Baptiste A 2374 F 2135 F 2102 F JunM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
H53997 VIEL Simon A 2372 F 2130 N 2232 F SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
C63787 MACON Arthur A 2368 F 2264 F 2269 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
G06269 RIFF Vincent A 2367 F 2413 F 2358 F SenM   Palamede Echecs
M02034 REINHART Emmanuel A 2363 F 2364 F 2364 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
N20709 HEINZ Timothee A 2358 F 2368 F 2371 F SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben A 2358 F 2224 F 2316 F SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
L00717 BON Michael A 2354 F 2337 F 2420 N SenM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
M51962 KUHN Clement A 2349 F 2288 F 2251 F MinM   Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
J00524 SORBE Stephane A 2347 F 2249 F 2249 E SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
H50219 BASSINI Emile A 2346 F 2236 F 2211 F JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N51005 BAT Bilguun A 2340 F 2165 F 2056 F CadM   Cannes Echecs
G02320 BLOT Jerome A 2340 F 2331 F 2331 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
D53658 O'SULLIVAN Thomas A 2340 F 2257 F 2240 F SenM   Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
Z21075 PIGEAT Alexandre A 2333 F 2264 F 2254 F SenM X Bischwiller
F06332 GOLDGEWICHT Lionel A 2331 F 2350 N 2350 E SenM   Cannes Echecs
N06008 ROBIN Samy A 2329 F 2261 F 2261 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
K57280 BOTTAZZI Ulysse A 2329 F 2132 F 2093 F JunM   Lutèce Echecs
K59134 MATHIEU Phileas A 2325 F 2295 F 2273 F JunM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
D55097 RODRIGUEZ Adrien A 2321 F 2211 F 2236 F SenM   J.E.E.N.
C69836 WILLEMS Niels A 2320 F 2259 F 2244 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
L52192 DALAUD Dorian A 2319 F 2182 F 2084 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
N21771 IGLESIAS Yosha A 2318 F 2208 F 2271 F SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
E59331 ZACHARY Matheo A 2317 F 2192 F 2229 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
S11476 SAATDJIAN Thomas A 2317 F 2366 F 2366 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven A 2316 F 2267 F 2298 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien A 2316 F 2361 F 2385 F SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2314 F 2362 F 2287 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
F03238 MORELLE Ludovic B 2314 F 2275 F 2258 F SenM   C.E.I. Toulouse
A10793 VERAT Laurent A 2314 F 2330 N 2330 E SepM   Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo A 2314 F 2204 F 2218 F SenM   Sanary Echecs
A10708 VAN DONGEN Patrick A 2312 F 2100 N 2100 N SepM   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
A53999 GELAS Christophe A 2309 F 2386 F 2386 E SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
V02162 NETZER Jacques A 2309 F 2273 F 2261 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
D53439 FRUCHARD Cyrille A 2308 F 2298 F 2240 F SenM   La Dame Noire
K00490 CZEKAJ Christophe A 2308 F 2090 N 2090 E SenM   Barreau de Paris Echecs
L11599 ROULER Charly A 2307 F 2299 F 2412 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
K66453 MEKHANE Adam A 2307 F 2195 F 2177 F CadM   Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
K53078 MCCLAIN Dylan A 2306 F 2310 F 2310 F SepM   Cavalier Bleu Drancy
V11992 OLLIER Pablo A 2304 F 2347 F 2347 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
X09923 TERNAULT Mathieu A 2299 F 2212 F 2282 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
W03960 SAMOUN Florent A 2299 F 2242 F 2139 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S51166 DOBROSMYSLOV Artem A 2298 F 2146 F 2239 F SenM   C.E. Strasbourg
R16640 FAVAREL Julien A 2298 F 2295 F 2309 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
D66251 FLICK Antoine A 2297 F 2300 F 2302 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
L09441 LEYGUE Dominique B 2296 F 2281 F 2256 F SenM   MJC Rodez - Echecs
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin A 2294 F 2293 F 2253 F SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2292 F 2280 N 2275 F SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
K11514 THERKILDSEN Thomas A 2291 F 2150 N 2230 N SenM   Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
Z02775 CHANDESRIS Ludovic A 2291 F 2177 F 2430 N SenM   Lutèce Echecs
C02017 DESLANDES Pascal A 2290 F 2268 F 2268 E SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
F05653 DE LABACA Romuald A 2290 F 2240 N 2260 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
M08353 LE HETET Nicolas A 2286 F 2340 F 2240 N SenM   Echiquier Agenais
Y09642 LE GOFF Ronan A 2286 F 2283 F 2312 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
E58061 TOMASI Albert A 2286 F 2286 F 2226 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
L12041 TOURNIER Mathieu A 2285 F 2320 N 2360 N SenM   Echiquier Niçois
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk A 2283 F 2271 F 2255 F SenM   Noisiel Echecs
J03604 VALUET Bertrand A 2281 F 2120 F 2128 F SenM X Echiquier Guingampais
P52019 FARDET Elouan A 2281 F 2148 F 2145 F JunM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
E69149 HARUTYUNYAN Safar A 2280 F 2166 F 2192 F JunM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
C57427 SALLES Louis A 2280 F 2270 F 2197 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
E60786 MARIETTE Lucas A 2280 F 2205 F 2205 E SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
R06510 RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques A 2279 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachim A 2278 F 2211 F 2125 F SenM   Barreau de Paris Echecs
J59970 MEILLON Judicael A 2277 F 2300 F 2296 F JunM X Malakoff et Mat
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan A 2276 F 2306 F 2297 F SenM   Sundgau Echecs
N23626 LAURENT Julien G. A 2273 F 2265 F 2293 F SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
A06855 LOUISTISSERAND Patrick A 2272 F 2281 F 2251 F SepM   La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
U09904 HOURIEZ Clement A 2272 F 2272 F 2297 F SenM   Orcher la Tour
N07778 TRANCHANT Sebastien A 2271 F 2264 F 2264 E SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
A07742 MORACCHINI Fabrice A 2271 F 2400 N 2400 E SepM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A04853 GUADALPI David A 2270 F 2240 F 2240 E SepM   La Diagonale - Eybens
A63526 DOYEN Remi A 2270 F 2156 F 2180 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P57221 BREUIL Tristan A 2268 F 2175 F 2056 F MinM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
R07901 GUEZENNEC Franck A 2268 F 2243 F 2243 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
K02047 BOYD Stephen A 2268 F 2294 F 2294 E VetM   Echecs Club Montpellier
X01333 MOUCHEROUD Jeremy A 2267 F 2192 F 2260 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
L08215 PEREZ Flavio A 2266 F 2172 F 2226 F SenM   Echiquier Niçois
D52205 DAESCHLER Florian A 2264 F 2190 F 2209 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
E03901 DE SOUSA Jose-Claude A 2264 F 2280 N 2280 E SepM   Caïssa Bordeaux
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael A 2262 F 2216 F 2195 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
F03376 JOSSIEN Arnaud A 2261 F 2218 F 2301 F SenM X Clichy-Echecs-92
E00138 PETER Sebastien A 2259 F 2132 F 2237 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
A58679 MALASSAGNE Raphael A 2259 F 2259 F 2223 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
A09760 SCHMITT Andre A 2257 F 2243 F 2207 F SepM   Bischwiller
A06662 LETREGUILLY Olivier A 2256 F 2470 N 2470 E SepM   Echiquier Commingeois
W04973 DUBESSAY Bastien A 2255 F 2337 F 2279 F SenM   Carré Magique
G03655 IPPOLITO Manuel A 2254 F 2262 F 2237 F SepM   Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J.…
D52062 GAO Etienne A 2254 F 2265 F 2265 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
G05287 LEMEAUX David A 2253 F 2304 F 2100 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
J05538 TADDEI Benoit A 2252 F 2291 F 2304 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
N21219 PUCHER Olivier A 2252 F 2247 F 2248 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A01625 BRUNELLIERE Pierre A 2252 F 2240 N 2240 E SepM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
A00077 ALAWIEH Amine A 2252 F 2185 F 2185 E SepM   REZE ECHECS
H06808 SAADA Julien A 2251 F 2209 F 2221 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
E04843 SOLAKIAN-VAN EYLL Jerome A 2249 F 2280 N 2280 E SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
M00940 VAN ELST Andreas A 2249 F 2300 N 2300 E SepM   C.E.I. Toulouse
M10122 LE ROY Brice A 2248 F 2110 N 2110 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
N08534 DELEVA Michael A 2246 F 2242 F 2244 F SenM   Club d'Echecs du Faucigny
X09707 REMILLE Tristan A 2244 F 2218 F 2169 F SenM   Echiquier Marseillais 1872
D54185 MICOTTIS Dorian A 2243 F 2195 F 2168 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
V50173 TEREKHOV Andrey A 2241 F 2269 F 2226 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
L02523 DELORME Alban A 2240 F 2255 F 2196 F SenM   Echecs 16
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2240 F 2248 F 2237 F SenM X U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X18703 GERTOSIO Franck A 2239 F 2187 F 2209 F SenM   Ste Foy Echecs
A09659 SAUCEY Michel A 2239 F 2224 F 2253 F SepM   MEYSSAC ECHECS
M11139 PIOT Olivier A 2236 F 2217 F 2217 E SepM   Noisiel Echecs
Z06739 DEGARDIN Sylvain A 2235 F 2092 F 2171 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
D01980 MAGNIER Hugues A 2234 F 2205 F 2205 E SenM   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
R06422 LE GOFF Damien A 2234 F 2660 N 2660 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier A 2233 F 2259 F 2199 F SepM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
B03884 LECONTE Jean-Olivier A 2232 F 2141 F 2224 F SepM   Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
N21289 DIMITROV Christo A 2231 F 2250 N 2250 E SenM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
B02658 GARRIDO Denis A 2230 F 2097 F 2195 F SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A03095 DESBONNES Samy A 2227 F 2259 F 2259 E SenM   Palamede Echecs
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie A 2225 F 2244 F 2184 F SenM X Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier A 2225 F 2216 F 2221 F SenM   La Diagonale - Eybens
C03122 GUEDON Stephane A 2221 F 2160 N 2480 N SepM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
W09447 NGUYEN Vincent A 2220 F 2315 F 2315 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
L68720 ZIENKIEWICZ Jan A 2218 F 2299 F 2138 F MinM   Marseille-Echecs
N21996 BARON Thierry A 2213 F 2138 F 2205 F SepM   Malakoff et Mat
R11088 SOHIER Julien A 2213 F 2134 F 2209 F SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
J51552 SAYA Ethan A 2212 F 2074 F 2072 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
A03237 DIEU Bruno A 2212 F 2116 F 2205 F SepM X Poitiers-Migne Echecs
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah A 2211 F 2460 N 2520 N SepM   Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
M68583 NOTTOLA Adrien A 2205 F 2137 F 2090 F JunM   l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
L02907 BOLDING Klaus A 2202 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
A09073 RENAZE Luc A 2202 F 2206 F 2206 E SepM   Echiquier des Bélus
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril A 2202 F 2237 F 2268 F SenM   Corsica Chess Club
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2201 F 2151 F 2215 F VetM X La Tour Saint Pierroise
C04869 MOHEBBI Jafar A 2201 F 2231 F 2231 E VetM X Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
Y17805 MALKA Samuel A 2200 F 2178 F 2179 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
X01068 BREMOND Eric A 2199 F 2127 F 2225 F SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A04798 GRIMBERG Gilbert A 2199 F 2219 F 2231 F VetM   Tour Blanche Echecs
P06432 PUCHER Sebastien A 2198 F 2138 F 2233 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A08495 PEYRAT Olivier A 2197 F 2390 N 2390 E SepM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
E62350 MOHAMMAD Fahim A 2197 F 2080 F 2177 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
A10102 SPIELMANN Alain A 2196 F 2153 F 2123 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel A 2193 F 2178 F 2154 F SepM   Nomad' Echecs
H01209 BOUVIER Bruno A 2193 F 2157 F 2157 E SepM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre A 2193 F 2113 F 2160 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
C57175 BRESSY Theo A 2192 F 2213 F 2163 F SenM X Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
B05942 SCHABANEL Stephane A 2190 F 2150 N 2150 E SepM   Nomad' Echecs
A09074 RENE Benoit A 2188 F 2153 F 2390 N SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
M00064 PERRIN Guillaume A 2187 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   La Tour de Juvisy
A07903 MUNSCHI Serge A 2186 F 2225 F 2126 F SepM   Sundgau Echecs
A05179 HERB Pascal A 2185 F 2280 N 2280 E VetM   Mulhouse Philidor
Z00481 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy A 2180 F 2094 F 2065 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
C00337 BARDEL Stephan A 2180 F 2140 F 2140 E SepM   Echiquier Orangeois
M00202 VILAISARN Akkhavanh A 2176 F 2310 N 2310 E SepM   Corsica Chess Club
K01895 PASQUIER Thomas A 2176 F 2390 N 2390 E SenM   C.E.I. Toulouse
B04267 MARCHAND Francois A 2174 F 2134 F 2240 N SepM   Arcueil Chessland
E05622 PACI Cedric A 2171 F 2410 N 2099 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
S14275 VIDAL Llewellyn A 2168 F 2179 F 2181 F SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
D00015 BRUNEAU Laurent A 2168 F 2106 F 2250 N SepM   Echiquier Henri IV Pau
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely A 2158 F 2035 F 2157 F VetM X Echiquier de Franconville
E03898 LOPEZ Jordi A 2154 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   La Tour de Juvisy
A10834 VESIN Jean-Robert A 2151 F 2174 F 2132 F SepM   Le Pion Tissalien Echecs
R50087 AURIBAULT Louis A 2144 F 1918 F 1886 F BenM   Cannes Echecs
A03841 FAYARD Alain A 2140 F 2226 F 2165 F SepM   Lille Métropole Chess
A05927 LACLAU Daniel A 2139 F 2127 F 2127 E VetM   Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
E04513 MEVEL Alberic A 2139 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2137 F 2237 F 2174 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A00428 BADII Madjid A 2134 F 2184 F 2184 E VetM   Les Echecs de Vincennes
M66555 ERNST Luca A 2133 F 2114 F 1984 F MinM   Bischwiller
A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve A 2130 F 2236 F 2236 E SepM   Orcher la Tour
A03407 DUBREUIL Nicolas A 2125 F 2111 F 2111 E SepM   Echiquier Niçois
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig A 2124 F 2164 F 2040 F SenM   Cebazat Echecs
A04992 GUYOT Philippe A 2123 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
C03281 HASSLER Franck A 2112 F 2123 F 2123 E SepM   Sundgau Echecs
L09456 FORTHOFER Robert A 2109 F 2180 F 2150 N SenM X Reims Echec et Mat
N12790 DUBREUIL Julien A 2103 F 2167 F 2050 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
A07942 NAUDIER Serge A 2098 F 2032 F 2170 N SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas A 2094 F 2215 F 2210 F SenM   Echiquier Lexovien
A52803 YOUSSOUPOV Moissei A 2080 F 2173 F 2212 F SenM   La Tour de Juvisy
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre A 2079 F 2111 F 2111 E VetM   Avinkha Club d'Echecs
A07656 MOINGT Jean-Claude A 2078 F 2085 F 2074 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
J04062 GERARD Nicolas A 2071 F 2039 F 2039 E SepM   Cebazat Echecs
A01279 BORNE Niels A 2068 F 2030 F 2118 F SepM   Ste Foy Echecs
A02760 DAURELLE Herve A 2057 F 1935 F 1897 F SepM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves A 2054 F 2083 F 2169 F SepM   Echiquier de l'Armagnac
A06062 LAMORELLE Yves A 2049 F 2001 F 2047 F VetM   Lutèce Echecs
A06667 LETZELTER Jean-Claude A 2008 F 1960 N 2150 N VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A06315 LECUYER Christian A 2004 F 2178 F 2178 E VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
B06730 WEILL Roland A 1976 F 1984 F 1981 F VetM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
A03584 DUSSOL Pierre A 1973 F 1974 F 1995 F VetM   Echiquier Nîmois