4e Rapide Jeunes de L'Isle-Adam Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
OLIVEIRA Mateo |
1258 F |
0 - 1 |
VIJAY Soukreev |
1542 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1541 F |
1 - 0 |
TRIBONDEAU Raphael |
1187 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
MORANZONI Vadim |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
PAINEAU Mael |
1472 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
BARIL Theodore |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
DROUIN Eliot |
1311 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
RICHE Nathan |
1051 F |
0 - 1 |
DE NAVE Julien |
1294 F |
3 |
6 |
2 |
TAIKI Erwan |
1464 F |
1 - 0 |
RENE MONTGUILLON Augustine |
1120 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
BOURLET Theo |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
JASLET Yann |
1120 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DUMONT Antoine |
1118 F |
0 - 1 |
KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys |
1338 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
TERRIER Ilan |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
DE NAVE Margaux |
1105 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
DELL'ACCIO Lucas |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
CROUZIER Simon |
1211 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
HADDAD Daniel |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
COLUCCI Kais |
1080 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
THOMAS Raphael |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
COLUCCI Dihya |
1075 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
AVRILLON Theo |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha |
1040 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
LEGRANGER Thimote |
1144 F |
1 - 0 |
PINCON Lili |
1037 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
PINCON Pierrot |
1033 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLAZRAG Chayma |
1143 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas |
1140 F |
1 - 0 |
MAZAUD Eden |
1022 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
TRIPON Elias |
1122 F |
1 - 0 |
KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan |
999 E |
2 |
18 |
2 |
BARZIC Leo |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
EL BOUAJAJI Moad |
1020 N |
1 |
19 |
1½ |
CAUROUGE Guillaume |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
OLIVEIRA Martin |
1400 N |
1½ |
20 |
1½ |
FOSSIER Thomas |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
LE QUEIGNEC Maelan |
900 N |
1½ |
21 |
1 |
TRIBONDEAU Florian |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
POURRE Elisa |
940 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BARDIN Jules |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LAMBERT Lucas |
1126 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
BARDOUX TENO Yanis |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
VIJAY Liana |
890 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BIBI-ROMON Peran |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BARA Zacharya |
1030 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
DAADECHA El Yamine |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
AUTRET Enael |
1012 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
APPENDINO Clara |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
CAUROUGE Alexandra |
800 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
DAADECHA Seifeddine |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
KHIAR Amine |
1010 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
POURRE Mathis |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
LETURGIE Antonin |
799 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CREUZE Marc |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RIBEIRO Alexandre |
1010 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
AKROUR NOEL Leon |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
SALESSE Gabriel |
799 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
SOUFFLET DOGAN Edouard |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LAGOUTTE Raphael |
1000 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
NICOLAS Atsuki |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
KHIAR Anis |
1020 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
BARZIC Thibo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ALCHALABI Dialdin |
800 N |
1 |
34 |
0 |
MARREC Alexis |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURLET Ethan |
820 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
MALENYK Daria |
810 N |
1 - 0 |
CREPIN ANDURAND Mateo |
999 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
GILBERT Gabriel |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LAGOUTTE Soan |
800 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
FOURNET Antonia |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|