Echecs et maths 2023 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
GUINGAL Tom |
1435 F |
0 - 1 |
MORO Luka |
1066 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
RACHID Natalia |
1147 F |
0 - 1 |
SAUNIER Augustin |
1245 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
FAVIER Jules |
1120 E |
1 - 0 |
SARRAT Abel |
1130 N |
2½ |
4 |
2½ |
WANG Lucas |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
CROS Isidore |
1110 N |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien |
1028 F |
0 - 1 |
POP Thomas |
1088 F |
2½ |
6 |
2½ |
BOUHASSANE Yamani |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
THIEBLEMONT Gabriel |
1404 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
SAVEROT Leo |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1072 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
MIHAI Andrei |
1070 F |
1 - 0 |
COELHO Ethan |
1210 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
CARACCI Elyes |
1056 F |
0 - 1 |
PEUZIAT Nathan |
1205 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
AYOUB Auriane |
1041 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUBERT Paul |
1140 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
NGUEDIA DONGMO Vittorio |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
CROS Achille |
1042 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
BIMONT Kylian |
1106 F |
1 - 0 |
RACHID Raphael |
1017 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BIMONT Maelyss |
1015 F |
1 - 0 |
NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson |
1100 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
ABT Mathis |
1079 F |
1 - 0 |
BEEDASSEE Zadig |
1010 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
GUENGANT Alexie |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
LAJILI Teslyme |
1199 E |
1½ |
16 |
1½ |
LAMBERT Arthur |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CARACCI Celsio |
990 N |
1½ |
17 |
1½ |
BACON DE JESUS RODRI Esteban |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
BRIGNON Shion |
1020 N |
1½ |
18 |
1 |
JOUBERT Jonathan |
1355 F |
1 - 0 |
TIMERA Younouss |
1020 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
SAUNIER Aristide |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
BRIGNON Shiho |
1019 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
AMRI Massin |
1003 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLOUX Anne |
1199 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BOIKO Paul |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LIN Valentin |
1199 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BRAMI Noam |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BARON Arthur |
1194 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
LAJILI Ahmed |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHULTZE Leon |
1170 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
OUCHELLI Ethan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DIEUZAIDE Axel |
1067 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
BRIGNON Aria |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
BEDOUI Youssef |
799 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
CALMEL Zuri |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BEN KACEM Zoubayer |
1041 F |
1 |
27 |
½ |
OUCHELLI Aydan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RICHARD KITAGAWA Ulysse |
799 E |
1 |
28 |
½ |
KHUNSTELIA Georgi |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUJON Elsa |
920 N |
½ |
29 |
0 |
MKRTCHIAN Arnaud |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
NIEMEC Christophe |
980 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
HOCINE Fadi |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
TISSIER Max |
950 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DELPON Matteo |
880 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|