Open de la Marne Rapide 2023 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2337 F |
1 - 0 |
FAHYS Bertrand |
1821 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
MENOUX Joachim |
1792 F |
1 - 0 |
ADDA Olivier |
1956 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
BOUZIRI Nawfel |
1654 F |
X - X |
BURAK Ilona |
1800 F |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
CARROY Killian |
1457 F |
0 - 1 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2234 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
LOIRET Stanislas |
2136 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMBERT Alban |
1573 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
OBERT Julien |
1916 F |
1 - 0 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1503 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
HUET Ruben |
1452 F |
0 - 1 |
LALONDE DRAIN Hugo |
1831 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
DAGUET Matteo |
1527 F |
0 - 1 |
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1782 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
DELMONT Jean-Robert |
1770 F |
0 - 1 |
FANTUZ Didier |
1430 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
ANSEEUW Emma |
1426 F |
0 - 1 |
ALEXANDRE Samuel |
1762 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1746 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1483 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
MEBANI Yacine |
1269 F |
X - X |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1742 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1687 F |
0 - 1 |
PETIT Matteo |
1411 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1648 F |
1 - 0 |
VASSEUR Joachim |
1310 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
BORE Eliott |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
FRANCOIS Maxime |
1550 N |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
DION Esteban |
1489 F |
1 - 0 |
CARROY Christophe |
1083 F |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
BOUZIRI Makine |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUZIRI Mouhammed-Amine |
1456 F |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
GILLE Gabriel |
1356 F |
1 - 0 |
BREMONT Valentin |
1274 F |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
LAIGNEL Amandine |
1173 F |
1 - 0 |
CERDAN Luca |
1620 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
GODBILLON Florian |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Abel |
1581 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
PETIT Ludivine |
1131 F |
1 - 0 |
DULOQUIN Valentin |
1333 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1298 F |
1 - 0 |
MANFREDINI Pascal |
1120 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
CARROY Enoa |
1126 F |
0 - 1 |
DEMIRCI Noe |
1282 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
MOREAU Florian |
1279 F |
1 - 0 |
POCLET Alexandre |
1111 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
MARANDON Pablo |
1116 F |
0 - 1 |
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1267 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
FORGET Mathilde |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
FASSI Jakub |
1232 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
PRUD'HOMME Arnaud |
1084 F |
0 - 1 |
HANNECART Gautier |
1219 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
MIMOUNI Mohamed |
1219 F |
0 - 1 |
MACQUART Christophe |
1085 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
PLANARD Axelle |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
DION Antonin |
1213 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DULOQUIN Timothe |
1207 F |
1 - 0 |
KUBIK Jules |
1070 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
MARTINS Teo |
1040 F |
0 - 1 |
LUX Oceane |
1206 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
HENIN Stan |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
RUET Mathis |
1050 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
RAULET Aude |
1020 N |
X - X |
HUREAU Adrien |
1199 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
STEVENS Charles |
1178 F |
0 - 1 |
RISSER-THOMAS Terence |
1040 N |
2 |
35 |
1½ |
FOURQUIN Marina |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
LEFEVRE Octave |
999 E |
2 |
36 |
1½ |
MACCHI Gabriel |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
STEVENS Jean |
920 N |
1½ |
37 |
1½ |
MASSART Victor |
1142 F |
1 - 0 |
RUET Alanzo |
1000 N |
1½ |
38 |
1 |
LE GUELLEC Frederic |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
JOVANOVIC Sladjana |
890 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
CRETON Paul |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
JOVANOVIC BORGES BAR Angel |
840 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
DAHAK Othman |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
ROSA Ema |
1170 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
KOLMYKOV Nikolas |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore |
1160 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
JACQUESSON Jean-Luc |
1045 F |
1 - 0 |
BINET-GORREZ Enola |
800 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
PIERRON BEJAN Elisa |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
CIUTA Carla |
799 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
MUTHA Anay |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
KADRASI Ibrahim |
799 N |
1 |
45 |
1 |
NICAISE Louis |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
NICAISE Paul |
999 E |
1 |
46 |
1 |
AUFFROY Titoine |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
LEHAD Jade |
799 N |
1 |
47 |
1 |
QUIN Mathis |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
PIGEONNEAU Celia |
960 N |
1 |
48 |
1 |
NOEL Jeremy |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
LEMOINE Nathan |
799 N |
1 |
49 |
1 |
RAHANTAMALALA Iryna |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
VOISELLE Adrien |
920 N |
1 |
50 |
0 |
DAHAK Selmen |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
JACQUES Celia |
820 N |
0 |
51 |
0 |
GAYOT Ethan |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
BOBEE Juliette |
799 N |
0 |
52 |
0 |
GOZALISHVILI Nikoloz |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|