Championnat +50 ans Hauts-de-Seine 2023 Classement après la ronde 3 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SELVI Laurent |
1955 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
3 |
4 |
5 |
2392 |
2 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2077 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2½ |
3½ |
4½ |
2125 |
3 |
|
DEMANY Didier |
1427 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
2½ |
3 |
4 |
1643 |
4 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1741 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
2188 |
5 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1686 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
4½ |
5½ |
1761 |
6 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1177 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
4 |
5½ |
1369 |
7 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1903 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1966 |
8 |
|
MATTIOLI Philippe |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1579 |
9 |
|
VERNANT Patrick |
1491 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
2 |
3½ |
5 |
1414 |
10 |
|
DUGET Long Jc |
1644 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
2 |
3½ |
4½ |
1811 |
11 |
|
GUILLOT Herve |
1349 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
2 |
3½ |
4½ |
1509 |
12 |
|
BARBE Henry-Julien |
1345 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
2 |
3½ |
4 |
1566 |
13 |
|
CORTESE Leonida |
1181 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
2 |
3 |
3½ |
1424 |
14 |
|
MAGUER Michel |
1155 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2 |
3 |
3½ |
1243 |
15 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc |
1640 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1629 |
16 |
|
RIGAUD Alain |
1533 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
1½ |
4½ |
5½ |
1419 |
17 |
|
DJOGASEVIC Ranko |
1797 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
1½ |
3½ |
4½ |
1861 |
18 |
|
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc |
1528 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
1½ |
3½ |
4½ |
1554 |
19 |
|
PAGES Francois |
1454 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
1½ |
3 |
4 |
1504 |
20 |
|
TANCHOUX Pierre |
1235 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
1½ |
3 |
4 |
1221 |
21 |
|
RUCH Gabriel |
1118 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
1½ |
3 |
4 |
1191 |
22 |
|
MARSAC Hugo |
1664 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
1½ |
3 |
3½ |
1479 |
23 |
|
MOULUN Raphael |
1410 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
1½ |
2½ |
3 |
1278 |
24 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1421 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
1½ |
2½ |
3 |
1244 |
25 |
|
NELISSEN Vincent |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
1 |
5 |
7 |
1646 |
26 |
|
PICARD Francis |
1302 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
1 |
5 |
6½ |
1418 |
27 |
|
MAREK Yves |
2072 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
1 |
4½ |
6 |
1806 |
28 |
|
GELIBTER Marc |
1405 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
1 |
4½ |
5½ |
1510 |
29 |
|
FIN Jean-Jacques |
1224 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
3½ |
5 |
1209 |
30 |
|
DUBOURG Bruno |
1433 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
1 |
3½ |
4½ |
1603 |
31 |
|
TARAMELLI Marc |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
1 |
3½ |
4½ |
1391 |
32 |
|
ROSSET Laurent |
1169 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
1 |
3½ |
4½ |
974 |
33 |
|
BRANSON James |
1560 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
1 |
3½ |
4 |
1344 |
34 |
|
FROMENT Jean-Pierre |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
1 |
3 |
4 |
405 |
35 |
|
HOSTALIER Agnes |
1009 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
1 |
2½ |
3 |
1020 |
36 |
|
DE ROLAND Bernard |
1263 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
½ |
4½ |
6 |
1352 |
37 |
|
BEDROSSIAN Gregoire |
1197 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
½ |
4 |
5½ |
1491 |
38 |
|
MONTAY Jean-Paul |
1332 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
½ |
4 |
5½ |
1491 |
39 |
|
POLETTO Claude |
1530 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
½ |
4 |
5½ |
1302 |
40 |
|
KRTOLICA Mirko |
1308 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
½ |
4 |
5½ |
1193 |
41 |
|
GAZAY Didier |
1563 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
½ |
4 |
5 |
1346 |
42 |
|
CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
½ |
3½ |
5 |
856 |
43 |
|
BOITET Patrick |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
½ |
3½ |
5 |
0 |
44 |
|
BIENAISE Guy |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
½ |
3½ |
5 |
0 |
45 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1336 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
½ |
3½ |
4½ |
1410 |
46 |
|
COUILLEROT Gerard |
1477 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
½ |
3 |
4½ |
1152 |
47 |
|
KORBIK Jan |
1345 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
½ |
3 |
4 |
1107 |
|