Tournoi du 1er avril 2023 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
MENARD Baptiste |
2158 F |
1 - 0 |
PROST Frederic |
1953 F |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
FALIGUERHO Mathias |
1417 F |
0 - 1 |
SAMOILENKO Valerii |
1728 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
TUSHAR KAPOOR |
1701 F |
1 - 0 |
BIGOT Paul |
1386 F |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
BOUTROS Milan |
1667 F |
0 - 1 |
BRUNED Boris |
2040 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
BERNARD Clarence |
1485 F |
0 - 1 |
ORHAN Alexis |
1896 F |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
EYROLET Romain |
1470 F |
0 - 1 |
ERNST Luca |
1940 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
DERR Julien |
1861 F |
0 - 1 |
ROIBET Pierre |
1511 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
HELMY Jad |
1199 E |
X - X |
ROBLIN Pierre |
1728 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
DUPONT Aurelien |
1398 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHARR Jules |
1680 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume |
1358 F |
1 - 0 |
CHALANCON Antoine |
1564 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
OUARDI Imad |
1548 F |
0 - 1 |
WANG Yifan |
1286 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
BENYAHIA Ali |
1637 F |
1 - 0 |
LOPEZ Lorys |
1367 F |
3 |
13 |
3½ |
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1678 F |
1 - 0 |
THIODET Colin |
1703 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1525 F |
X - X |
NGUYEN-DINH Dominique |
1400 F |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1533 F |
0 - 1 |
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1283 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
WISSEMBERG Leo |
1300 F |
1 - 0 |
VOILQUE Rudy |
1527 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
BADR Elie |
1485 F |
0 - 1 |
WASZKOWSKA Karolina |
1321 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
STANCU Petru |
1317 F |
1 - 0 |
MECHICHE Belkacem |
1450 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BARRE Abel |
1070 F |
X - X |
OTARI Armand |
1414 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
ROBLIN Jean |
1333 F |
0 - 1 |
LE FAOU Kevin |
1199 E |
3 |
100 |
3 |
ALLASIA Damien |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
TISSERANT Guy |
1332 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
SAYA Yann |
1323 F |
X - X |
BRISON Antoine |
1242 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
MAYO Medard |
1286 F |
1 - 0 |
TOMANOV Methodi |
1414 F |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
PARISOT Gael |
1166 F |
1 - 0 |
GIROD Pierre |
1421 F |
3 |
25 |
2½ |
OTARI Armin |
1385 F |
1 - 0 |
BRISCHOUX Arthur |
1199 E |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
MA Theo |
1057 F |
0 - 1 |
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1354 F |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
PEGOURET Remi |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1286 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
LIARSOU Patrick |
1736 F |
1 - 0 |
REYNAUD Wyatt |
1170 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
DAOUDI Aarone |
1136 F |
0 - 1 |
SIRBU Alexandru |
1235 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
CAILLAT Martin |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
PATELLA Mario |
1082 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
MESUD Anas |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
TSAOUSIS David |
1030 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
MORONE Eleonora |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
SIRBU Filip |
1126 F |
2 |
33 |
1 |
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
0 - 1 |
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1006 F |
1½ |
34 |
1 |
BERTOSSI Kevin |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Edouard |
1140 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
DAOUDI Eliza |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
TYMCZAK Maria |
1017 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
RAJAU Ines |
1234 F |
1 - 0 |
ERNST Sacha |
990 N |
0 |
|