Tournoi des Aventurier Courtois 18 mars 2023 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1489 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
BADET Alexandre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BARCZYK Corentin |
1543 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BARRE Abel |
1070 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNARD Clarence |
1485 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
COUET David |
1368 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
|
DAOUDI Aarone |
1136 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
DAOUDI Eliza |
820 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
DE VALENCE Louise |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Bélus |
10 |
|
EMERSON Hayden |
1288 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
11 |
|
EMERSON Hepsie |
940 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
12 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1014 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
GAUTHIER Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
GRUYER Pascal |
1090 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1006 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
HELMY Jad |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
JRADE Willis |
2198 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
19 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
LE FAOU Kevin |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
21 |
|
LOPEZ Lorys |
1367 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
22 |
|
MA Theo |
1057 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
MANOUVEL Christi |
1304 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
24 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1179 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
25 |
|
MARTIN Jonathan |
1304 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
26 |
|
MOLINA D'ARANDA Gilles |
1040 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1585 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
28 |
|
NENKO Wiktor |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
29 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
30 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
1548 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
PATELLA Mario |
1082 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
32 |
|
PEGOURET Remi |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
PROST Frederic |
1953 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
34 |
|
PROST Judith |
1042 F |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
35 |
|
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1533 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
36 |
|
REYNAUD Wyatt |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
37 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1333 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
39 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1728 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
40 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1511 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
41 |
|
SABARLY Thomas Alexandre |
1002 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
42 |
|
SCHARR Jules |
1680 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
43 |
|
SCHEIN Andre |
1070 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
44 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1286 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
45 |
|
SEVERINE Kevin |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
46 |
|
THALIEN Loqman |
1510 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
47 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
48 |
|
WASZKOWSKA Karolina |
1321 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
49 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1263 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
50 |
|
ZHANG Arthur |
1195 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
51 |
|
ZHANG Qinwei |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
|