ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay Animation Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
X02171 AGRUSTI Gaetan Animation St Clair Echecs
Y01412 ALLIOT Maxime Animation CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
A00306 ASTOLFI Frederic Animation Lyon Olympique Echecs
V02294 BARDOLLE Laurent Animation Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian
A00543 BARNIER Alain Professorat Echiquier Grenoblois
K08703 BATTENDIER Jean-Louis Animation Ste Foy Echecs
N16816 BENOIT Jean-Luc Animation Lyon Olympique Echecs
A00865 BERNARD Marcel Animation Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
B50972 BESOMBES Romain Animation Lyon Olympique Echecs
A68554 BISLIMI Bardhyl Animation Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu Professorat Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
E06897 BOLIS Michel Animation Echiquier Montluconnais
N53104 BOUILLOUX Rolland-Paul Animation Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
S04074 BOYADJIS Philippe Animation Cebazat Echecs
R62909 BROCHEMIN Stephane Animation A.C.E.L. Couzon
N56074 BRUN Thomas Animation Lyon Olympique Echecs
L12309 BUDACI Lionel Animation Lyon Olympique Echecs
M00500 CALVIN Yves Animation Cercle des Echecs de Vichy
R16171 CASTEJON Nicolas Animation Lyon Echecs Avenir
A02101 CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques Animation Lyon Olympique Echecs
G01561 CHAUDAGNE Christophe Animation Cercle des Echecs de Vichy
G03035 CHEBANCE Benoit Animation Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
N12793 COLIN-KHUU Vincent Animation Avinkha Club d'Echecs
C01557 COLLAS Didier Animation Avinkha Club d'Echecs
W00463 CORNATON Julien Animation Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
N25198 CRESTON Gregory Animation Lyon Echecs Passion 64
B01705 CULTY Christian Animation Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
M57346 DAIF Driss Animation Echiquier des Bélus
X04759 DARRINGTON Tim Animation Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier Animation La Diagonale - Eybens
H02084 DELELIS-FANIEN Thierry Animation L'Echiquier Martinerois
R09212 DELEVA Didier Animation Cluses - St Jeoire
P00530 DELEVA Mathias Animation Cluses - St Jeoire
N08534 DELEVA Michael Animation Cluses - St Jeoire
E52198 DIDIER Pierre Animation Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
V14868 DJOUDER Larbi Animation Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
X05723 DUBOIS Pierre Education Ste Foy Echecs
A03442 DUCROZ Gabriel Animation CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
L61708 DUMONTEIL Dimitri Animation Lyon Olympique Echecs